Micahel Cataldo
Well-Known Member
- Joined
- Oct 24, 2015
- Messages
- 1,838
Weekdays
6:00AM Marvin Marvin
6:30AM Wendell & Vinnie
7:00AM Instant Mom
7:30AM See Dad Run
8:00AM Drake & Josh
8:30AM Drake & Josh
9:00AM Supah Ninjas
9:30AM Alien Surf Girls
10:00AM H2O: Just Add Water
10:30AM House of Anubis
11:00AM Zoey 101
11:30AM Zoey 101
12:00PM The Troop
12:30PM Make It Pop
1:00PM Victorious
1:30PM Victorious
2:00PM iCarly
2:30PM iCarly
3PM-4PM How to Rock/Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (alternate day)
4:00PM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
4:30PM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
5:00PM Unfabulous
5:30PM Unfabulous
6:00PM The Haunted Hathaways
6:30PM The Haunted Hathaways
7:00PM Life With Boys
7:30PM Life With Boys
8PM-10PM The Thundermans (Mon) Henry Danger (Tue) Talia in the Kitchen (Wed) Game Shakers (Thu) Bella and the Bulldogs (Fri)
10PM-6AM The Splat
Weekends
6:00AM Marvin Marvin
6:30AM Wendell & Vinnie
7:00AM Sam & Cat
7:30AM Sam & Cat
8:00AM Big Time Rush
8:30AM Big Time Rush
9:00AM Unfabulous
9:30AM Unfabulous
10:00AM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
10:30AM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
11:00AM Drake & Josh
11:30AM Drake & Josh
12:00PM H2O: Just Add Water
12:30PM H2O: Just Add Water
1:00PM House of Anubis
1:30PM House of Anubis
2:00PM True Jackson VP
2:30PM True Jackson VP
3PM-4PM How to Rock/Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (alternate day)
4:00PM Zoey 101
4:30PM Zoey 101
5:00PM Victorious
5:30PM Victorious
6:00PM iCarly
6:30PM iCarly
7:00PM Life With Boys
7:30PM Life With Boys
8PM-10PM 100 Things To Do Before High School (Sat) Max and Shred (Sun)
10PM-6AM The Splat
6:00AM Marvin Marvin
6:30AM Wendell & Vinnie
7:00AM Instant Mom
7:30AM See Dad Run
8:00AM Drake & Josh
8:30AM Drake & Josh
9:00AM Supah Ninjas
9:30AM Alien Surf Girls
10:00AM H2O: Just Add Water
10:30AM House of Anubis
11:00AM Zoey 101
11:30AM Zoey 101
12:00PM The Troop
12:30PM Make It Pop
1:00PM Victorious
1:30PM Victorious
2:00PM iCarly
2:30PM iCarly
3PM-4PM How to Rock/Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (alternate day)
4:00PM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
4:30PM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
5:00PM Unfabulous
5:30PM Unfabulous
6:00PM The Haunted Hathaways
6:30PM The Haunted Hathaways
7:00PM Life With Boys
7:30PM Life With Boys
8PM-10PM The Thundermans (Mon) Henry Danger (Tue) Talia in the Kitchen (Wed) Game Shakers (Thu) Bella and the Bulldogs (Fri)
10PM-6AM The Splat
Weekends
6:00AM Marvin Marvin
6:30AM Wendell & Vinnie
7:00AM Sam & Cat
7:30AM Sam & Cat
8:00AM Big Time Rush
8:30AM Big Time Rush
9:00AM Unfabulous
9:30AM Unfabulous
10:00AM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
10:30AM Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
11:00AM Drake & Josh
11:30AM Drake & Josh
12:00PM H2O: Just Add Water
12:30PM H2O: Just Add Water
1:00PM House of Anubis
1:30PM House of Anubis
2:00PM True Jackson VP
2:30PM True Jackson VP
3PM-4PM How to Rock/Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (alternate day)
4:00PM Zoey 101
4:30PM Zoey 101
5:00PM Victorious
5:30PM Victorious
6:00PM iCarly
6:30PM iCarly
7:00PM Life With Boys
7:30PM Life With Boys
8PM-10PM 100 Things To Do Before High School (Sat) Max and Shred (Sun)
10PM-6AM The Splat