Official Cartoon Network Fantasy Schedule Thread

Latest News & Videos

CNFan1995

Cartoon Network, Adult Swim and Toonami Fan.
Here's My Spring Fantasy Schedule For Cartoon Network.

Monday
6:00 am Teen Titans (x2)
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am Unikitty!
9:30 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:30 am Total Dramarama
11:00 am We Bare Bears
11:30 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Regular Show
1:30 pm Steven Universe
2:00 pm Adventure Time
2:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (NEW)
5:30 pm Victor and Valentino (NEW SHOW)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (NEW) (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (NEW)
7:30 pm We Bare Bears
8:00 pm [adult swim]

Tuesday

6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Apple & Onion
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
10:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
11:00 am Total Dramarama
11:30 am OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Unikitty!
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
4:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
7:30 pm We Bare Bears
8:00 pm [adult swim]

Wednesday

6:00 am Teen Titans (x2)
7:00 am Camp Lazlo
7:30 am Chowder
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Adventures
9:00 am Lego Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
9:30 am Lego Nexo Knights
10:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
11:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball (x4)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Mighty Magiswords
2:30 pm Apple & Onion
2:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
4:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Unikitty!
7:00 pm The Amazing World of Gumball
7:30 pm Steven Universe
8:00 pm [adult swim]

Thursday

6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 am The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
7:30 am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
11:00 am Clarence
11:30 am Summer Camp Island (x2)
12:30 pm Unikitty!
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Total Dramarama
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
4:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World of Gumball
7:30 pm Steven Universe
8:00 pm [adult swim]

Friday

6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Unikitty!
10:00 am Looney Tunes & Merrie Melodies (x2)
11:00 am Tom & Jerry (x2)
12:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Regular Show (x2)
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
4:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
7:30 pm Unikitty!
8:00 pm [adult swim]

Saturday

6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am Transformers: Cyberverse
7:30 am Mega Man: Fully Charged
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends (New)
8:30 am Sonic Boom
9:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show (New)
9:30 am Bunnicula (New)
10:00 am New Looney Tunes (New)
10:30 am Victor and Valentino (New) (New Show)
11:00 am Total Dramarama (x2)
12:00 pm Ben 10 (2017) (New)
12:30 pm Be Cool Scooby-Doo!
1:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
CN Flashback
2:00 pm Ed, Edd n Eddy
2:30 pm Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm Johnny Bravo
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
6:00 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
6:30 pm Clarence
7:00 pm Regular Show
7:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
7:30 pm Adventure Time
8:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
TOONAMI (Toonami may contain mature material, some viewers may not find suitable)
9:00 pm Dragon Ball Z Kai
9:30 pm Dragon Ball Super
10:00 pm Young Justice: Outsiders
10:30 pm Mob Psycho 100
10:30 pm Megalobox
11:00 pm Dragon Ball Super (New Episode)
11:30 pm My Hero Academia (New Episode)
12:00 am The Promised Neverland (New Show) (New Episode) (Series Premiere)
12:30 am Sword Art Online: Alizication (New Episode)
1:00 am JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Diamond is Unbreakable (New Episode)
1:30 am Black Clover (New Episode)
2:00 am Naruto Shippuden (New Episode)
2:30 am Boruto Naruto Next Generations (New Episode)
3:00 am One Piece (New Episode)
3:30 am Hunter x Hunter (New Episode)
4:00 am Tokyo Ghoul re
4:30 am Attack on Titan
5:00 am Samurai Jack
5:30 am Dragon Ball Z

Sunday

6:00 am Ben 10 (2017)
6:30 am Teen Titans GO!
7:00 am Transformers: Cyberverse
7:30 am Mega Man: Fully Charged
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
8:30 am Sonic Boom
9:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
9:30 am Bunnicula
10:00 am New Looney Tunes
10:30 am Victor and Valentino (New Show)
11:00 am Total Dramarama (x2)
12:00 pm Be Cool Scooby-Doo!
12:30 pm The Amazing World of Gumball
1:00 pm Craig of the Creek
CN Flashback

1:30 pm Camp Lazlo
2:00 pm My Gym Partner's A Monkey
2:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy and Mandy
6:00 pm Regular Show
6:30 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 pm Chowder
7:30 pm Uncle Grandpa
7:45 pm Adventure Time
8:00 pm Total Drama World Tour (x2)
9:00 pm [adult swim]
 

Tacomaster

Member
I made a weekly schedule using a randomly generated schedule maker I made in Scratch and a list of shows being currently run or had ended not too long ago and are currently in reruns on both CN and Boomerang(channel and app).
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
6:00 AMCare Bears Unlock the MagicNew Looney TunesWe Bare BearsDC Super Hero GirlsMonchhichi TribeSteven UniverseBakugan Battle Planet
6:30 AMBen 10Summer Camp IslandTotal DramaPPG 2016Teen Titans GoWe Bare BearsNew Looney Tunes
7:00 AMSteven UniverseTransformers CyberverseThe Tom and Jerry ShowBe Cool, Scooby DooPPG 2016We Bare BearsTransformers Cyberverse
7:30 AMTotal DramaramaBakugan Battle PlanetMighty MagiswordsTeen Titans GoUnikittySummer Camp IslandNinjago
8:00 AMBakugan Battle PlanetTotal DramaramaTotal DramaUnikittyWe Bare BearsSteven UniverseGumball
8:30 AMOK KOBe Cool, Scooby DooVictor and ValentinoTotal DramaramaDorothy and the Wizard of OzPPG 2016Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
9:00 AMUnikittySummer Camp IslandUnikittyWe Bare BearsGumballTeen Titans GoMonchhichi Tribe
9:30 AMWacky RacesVictor and ValentinoMonchhichi TribeSteven UniverseMonchhichi TribeTotal DramaramaSteven Universe
10:00 AMBe Cool, Scooby DooBakugan Battle PlanetThe Tom and Jerry ShowOK KOSummer Camp IslandMonchhichi TribeMega Man Fully Charged
10:30 AMGumballSummer Camp IslandBakugan Battle PlanetMighty MagiswordsBakugan Battle PlanetUnikittyTotal Dramarama
11:00 AMApple and OnionUnikittyTeen Titans GoMonchhichi TribeTotal DramaramaBakugan Battle PlanetCraig of the Creek
11:30 AMWe Bare BearsDC Super Hero GirlsOK KOWacky RacesApple and OnionPPG 2016Wacky Races
12:00 PMUnikittyOK KONew Looney TunesBe Cool, Scooby DooSteven UniverseTransformers CyberverseNew Looney Tunes
12:30 PMWe Bare BearsSteven UniverseThe Tom and Jerry ShowTeen Titans GoOK KOVictor and ValentinoUnikitty
1:00 PMMighty MagiswordsBe Cool, Scooby DooSteven UniverseTotal DramaramaWacky RacesMega Man Fully ChargedCare Bears Unlock the Magic
1:30 PMGumballUnikittyNinjagoWacky RacesDC Super Hero GirlsTotal DramaramaSummer Camp Island
2:00 PMOK KONew Looney TunesThe Tom and Jerry ShowDorothy and the Wizard of OzTotal DramaBakugan Battle PlanetMega Man Fully Charged
2:30 PMMega Man Fully ChargedBen 10Teen Titans GoOK KOSteven UniverseBen 10Care Bears Unlock the Magic
3:00 PMSteven UniverseCraig of the CreekThe Tom and Jerry ShowTotal DramaramaWacky RacesApple and OnionOK KO
3:30 PMMonchhichi TribeOK KOTotal DramaDorothy and the Wizard of OzWacky RacesWacky RacesVictor and Valentino
4:00 PMTeen Titans GoSteven UniversePPG 2016DC Super Hero GirlsApple and OnionWacky RacesVictor and Valentino
4:30 PMTotal DramaramaCare Bears Unlock the MagicOK KOCare Bears Unlock the MagicSteven UniverseBe Cool, Scooby DooTotal Dramarama
5:00 PMUnikittyTeen Titans GoBakugan Battle PlanetGumballDC Super Hero GirlsTransformers CyberverseGumball
5:30 PMCraig of the CreekVictor and ValentinoUnikittyNinjagoBe Cool, Scooby DooTeen Titans GoNinjago
6:00 PMOK KOMega Man Fully ChargedDC Super Hero GirlsUnikittyTeen Titans GoCare Bears Unlock the MagicTeen Titans Go
6:30 PMMonchhichi TribeOK KONinjagoCare Bears Unlock the MagicTotal DramaramaCraig of the CreekTeen Titans Go
7:00 PMCraig of the CreekUnikittyThe Tom and Jerry ShowBen 10OK KOSteven UniverseCare Bears Unlock the Magic
7:30 PMDC Super Hero GirlsCare Bears Unlock the MagicNinjagoPPG 2016Total DramaOK KOMega Man Fully Charged
The most shown program of the week is, surprisingly, not Teen Titans Go, but OK KO, with 14 showing. Tied for second is Unikitty and Steven Universe, both with 13. TTG is tied for third with Ninjago and Total Dramarama with 12 each. The least shown program is Mighty Magiswords with 3, and second least is a four way tie between Ben 10, Apple and Onion, Transformers Cyberverse, and Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz, each with 4. Phew! So, what did you do this weekend?
 

Taylor Scribner

New Member
What's up, everybody? Here is the schedule that should have been as follows for December 2003
Mon-Thurs
6:00am He-Man
6:30am Zoids
7:00am Pokemon
7:30am Yu-Gi-Oh!
8:00am Ed, Edd n' Eddy
8:30am Dexter's Laboratory
9:00am Hamtaro
9:30am Baby Looney Tunes
10:00am A Pup Named Scooby Doo
10:30am Scooby Doo, Where Are You
11:00am New Scooby Doo Movies
12:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog
12:30pm Dexter's Laboratory
1:00pm Tom and Jerry
2:00pm Powerpuff Girls
2:30pm Powerpuff Girls
3:00pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
3:30pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
4:00pm Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy

4:30pm Totally Spies
5:00pm He-Man
5:30pm Justice League
6:00pm Transformers Armada
6:30pm Dragon Ball Z

7:00pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
7:30pm Dexter's Laboratory
8:00pm Special Presentation (any show or special related to Christmas)
8:30pm Powerpuff Girls
9:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door
9:30pm Pokémon
10:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures
10:30pm Samurai Jack
11:00pm Adult Swim
5:00am Time Squad
5:30am Captain Planet
Fridays
6:00am-7:00pm Same as Mon-Thurs

7:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door
7:30pm Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
8:00pm Powerpuff Girls
8:30pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
9:00pm Dexter's Laboratory
9:30pm Evil Con Carne
10:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door
10:30pm Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
11:00pm Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
11:30pm Dexter's Laboratory
12:00am Courage the Cowardly Dog
12:30am Time Squad

1:00am Cartoon Cartoons The Top 5
2:00am Dexter's Laboratory
2:30am What's New Scooby Doo?
3:00am Ed, Edd n' Eddy
3:30am Powerpuff Girls
4:00am Courage the Cowardly Dog
4:30am Scooby Doo, Where Are You
5:00am 13 Ghosts of Scooby Doo
5:30am A Pup Named Scooby Doo
Saturdays
6:00am Boomerang
7:00am Looney Tunes
8:00am Courage the Cowardly Dog
8:30am Powerpuff Girls
9:00am Codename: Kids Next Door
9:30am Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
10:00am Dexter's Laboratory
10:30am Ed, Edd n' Eddy
11:00am Evil Con Carne
11:30am Duck Dodgers
12:00pm Teen Titans
12:30pm Totally Spies
1:00pm Dexter's Laboratory
1:30pm Codename: Kids Next Door
2:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog
2:30pm Powerpuff Girls
3:00pm Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
3:30pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
4:00pm Duck Dodgers
4:30pm Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
5:00pm Cartoon Theatre

7:00pm Pokemon
7:30pm He-Man
8:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures
8:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures
9:00pm Teen Titans
9:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh!
10:00pm Justice League
10:30pm Justice League
11:00pm Transformers Armada
11:30pm Samurai Jack
12:00am Dragon Ball Z
12:30am Dragon Ball Z
1:00am Justice League
1:30am Justice League

2:00am Popeye Show
2:30am Chuck Jones Show
3:00am ToonHeads
3:30am ToonHeads
4:00am Bugs and Daffy
5:00am Tom and Jerry
Sundays
6:00am Boomerang
7:00am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30am Ed, Edd n' Eddy
8:00am Courage the Cowardly Dog
8:30am Powerpuff Girls
9:00am Codename: Kids Next Door
9:30am Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
10:00am Cartoon Theatre
12:00pm What's New Scooby Doo?
12:30pm Scooby Doo, Where Are You
1:00pm New Scooby Doo Movies
2:00pm Tom and Jerry

2:30pm Sitting Ducks
3:00pm Hamtaro
3:30pm Totally Spies
4:00pm Codename: Kids Next Door
4:30pm Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
5:00pm Courage the Cowardly Dog
5:30pm Powerpuff Girls
6:00pm Dexter's Laboratory
6:30pm Dexter's Laboratory
7:00pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
7:30pm Ed, Edd n' Eddy
8:00pm Duck Dodgers
8:30pm Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
9:00pm Cartoon Cartoons The Top 5
10:00pm Teen Titans
10:30pm Samurai Jack
11:00pm Adult Swim
5:00am Time Squad
5:30am Captain Planet
Cartoon Network's Last Bell
Toonami
Cartoon Network's Fridays
SVES
 

_Utopia_

Member
CN USA ideal schedule for April 2018:

Weekdays:
6:00a - Mighty Magiswords
6:15a - The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
6:30a - Craig of the Creek
6:45a - Summer Camp Island
7:00a - OK K.O! Let’s Be Heroes
7:30a - Victor & Valentino
8:00a - Teen Titans Go!
9:00a - Gumball
9:30a - Total DramaRama
10:00a - We Bare Bears
10:30a - Teen Titans Go!
11:00a - Adventure Time
12:00p - Clarence
12:30p - Unikitty
1:00p - Gumball
1:30p - Ben 10 (2017)
2:00p - Tom and Jerry (classic)
2:30p - Looney Tunes (classic)
3:00p - Total Drama Island
3:30p - Regular Show
4:00p - Teen Titans Go!
4:30p - Craig of the Creek
5:00p - Steven Universe themed block
6:00p - Total DramaRama
6:30p - We Bare Bears
7:00p - Gumball
7:30p - Teen Titans Go!
8:00p - Adventure Time
8:15p - Victor & Valentino
8:30p - OK K.O! Let’s Be Heroes
8:45p - Steven Universe

FRIDAY NIGHT PREMIERE BLOCK:
5:00p - Teen Titans Go! (small marathon as a lead-in to boost ratings)
6:00p - NEW Total DramaRama
6:30p - NEW Craig of the Creek
7:00p - NEW Teen Titans Go!
7:30p - NEW Gumball
8:00p - NEW Unikitty
8:15p - NEW OK K.O! Let’s Be Heroes
8:30p - NEW Steven Universe (replaced with NEW Summer Camp Island if the show is on hiatus)

WEEKENDS:
6:00a - Apple & Onion
6:15a - Uncle Grandpa
6:30a - Transformers: Cyberverse (NEW on Saturdays)
6:45a - Mega Man: Fully Charged (NEW on Saturdays)
7:00a - Bakugan: Battle Planet (NEW on Saturdays)
7:30a - Ninjago
8:00a - Teen Titans Go!
8:30a - Adventure Time
8:45a - Regular Show
9:00a - Total DramaRama
9:30a - Victor & Valentino (NEW on Saturdays)
10:00a - Gumball
11:00a - Craig of the Creek
11:30a - Total Drama Action
12:00p - Ben 10 (2017) (NEW on Saturdays)
12:30p - OK K.O! Let’s Be Heroes
1:00p - Total DramaRama
2:00p - Teen Titans Go!
3:00p - Gumball
3:30p - We Bare Bears
4:00p - DC Super Hero Girls (NEW on Sundays)
4:30p - The Powerpuff Girls (2016) (NEW on Sundays)
5:00p - Steven Universe themed block (2 hours)
7:00p - MOVIE (Gumball as filler)

While making this I tried to take a realistic approach to how the shows are organised. You can see that TTG, Gumball, and DramaRama still dominate the week as usual, but I reduced their amount of airings by a fair amount to make room for other shows to have a chance. I also brought back the NEW NEW NEW NEW Fridays block since 5, 6, 7 has been getting low ratings.
 

mqg96

Active Member
Time for me to update this since I haven't done a custom schedule in 4 years! You haven't seen the ultimate custom schedule until you've seen this one! Although I'll be honest it was a lot more challenging to make this because I have no idea what's been on CN the last few years. So a lot of research had to help me out.


Monday-Thursday Schedule
6:00am: Pink Panther & Pals (Mon/Wed) / Peanuts (Tue/Thu)
6:30am: Pink Panther & Pals (Mon/Wed) Peanuts (Tue/Thu)
7:00am: Total DramaRama (Mon/Wed) / Baby Looney Tunes (Tue/Thu)
7:30am: Total DramaRama (Mon/Wed) / Baby Looney Tunes (Tue/Thu)
8:00am: Wacky Races reboot (Mon/Wed) / Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (Tue/Thu)
8:30am: Wacky Races reboot (Mon/Wed) / Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (Tue/Thu)
9:00am: The Garfield Show
9:30am: The Garfield Show
10:00am: Grojband (Mon/Wed) / Evil Con Carne (Tue/Thu)
10:30am: Grojband (Mon/Wed) / Evil Con Carne (Tue/Thu)
11:00am: Total Drama Island (Mon/Wed) / Total Drama Revenge of the Island (Tue/Thu)

11:30am: Total Drama Island (Mon/Wed) / Total Drama Revenge of the Island (Tue/Thu)
12:00pm: Looney Tunes

12:30pm: Looney Tunes (continued)
1:00pm: Tom & Jerry
1:30pm: Tom & Jerry (continued)
2:00pm: The Looney Tunes Show

2:30pm: The Tom & Jerry Show
3:00pm: Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia

3:30pm: Carmen Sandiego
4:00pm: Pokemon Sun & Moon
4:30pm: Bakugan: Battle Planet
5:00pm: She-Ra and the Princesses of Power

5:30pm: Voltron: Legendary Defender
6:00pm: Teen Titans Go! (Mon/Wed) / The Amazing World of Gumball (Tue/Thu)

6:30pm: Teen Titans Go! (Mon/Wed) / The Amazing World of Gumball (Tue/Thu)
7:00pm: The Powerpuff Girls reboot (Mon/Wed) / Ben 10 reboot (Tue/Thu)
7:30pm: The Powerpuff Girls reboot (Mon/Wed) / Ben 10 reboot (Tue/Thu)
8:00pm: Steven Universe (Mon/Wed) / We Bare Bears (Tue/Thu)
8:30pm: Steven Universe (Mon/Wed) / We Bare Bears (Tue/Thu)
9:00pm: Adventure Time (Mon/Wed) / Regular Show (Tue/Thu)

9:30pm: Adventure Time (Mon/Wed) / Regular Show (Tue/Thu)
10pm-6am: [adult swim]



Friday Schedule
6:00am: Unikitty!
6:30am: Unikitty!
7:00am: Total DramaRama
7:30am: Total DramaRama
8:00am: Robotomy
8:30am: Robotomy
9:00pm: Chowder
9:30pm: Chowder
10:00am: Courage the Cowardly Dog
10:30am: Courage the Cowardly Dog
11:00am: Johnny Test
11:30am: Johnny Test

12:00pm: Looney Tunes
12:30pm: Looney Tunes (continued)
1:00pm: Tom & Jerry

1:30pm: Tom & Jerry (continued)
2:00pm: Scooby-Doo Mystery Incorporated

2:30pm: Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
3:00pm: Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia
3:30pm: Carmen Sandiego
4:00pm: Pokemon Sun & Moon
4:30pm: Bakugan: Battle Planet
5:00pm: She-Ra and the Princesses of Power

5:30pm: Voltron: Legendary Defender
6:00pm: Clarence

6:30pm: Uncle Grandpa
7:00pm: Teen Titans Go! (NEW)
7:30pm: The Powerpuff Girls reboot (NEW)
8:00pm: Victor and Valentino (NEW)
8:30pm: Mighty Magiswords (NEW)
9:00pm: We Bare Bears (NEW)
9:30pm: Steven Universe (NEW)
10:00pm: Generator Rex
10:30pm: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
11:00pm: Regular Show

11:30pm: Adventure Time
12:00am: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

12:30am: Ed, Edd n Eddy
1:00am: Camp Lazlo
1:30am: Johnny Bravo
2:00am: Chowder
2:30am: Dexter's Laboratory
3:00am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
3:30am: The Powerpuff Girls original
4:00am: Codename: Kids Next Door
4:30am: Ben 10 original
5:00am: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy

5:30am: Courage the Cowardly Dog


Saturday Schedule
6:00am: My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
6:30am: My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
7:00am: DreamWorks Dragons
7:30am: DreamWorks Dragons
8:00am: Hotel Transylvania: The Series
8:30am: Hotel Transylvania: The Series
9:00am: DC Superhero Girls
9:30am: DC Superhero Girls
10:00am: Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
10:30am: Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
11:00am: The Hollow

11:30am: The Hollow
12:00pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
12:30pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
1:00pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
1:30pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
2:00pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
2:30pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
3:00pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL
3:30pm: WEEKLY MARATHON SPECIAL

4:00pm: MOVIE
4:30pm: MOVIE (continued)
5:00pm: MOVIE (continued)

5:30pm: MOVIE (continued)
6:00pm: Mega Man: Fully Charged (NEW)

6:30pm: Stretch Armstrong and the Flex Fighters (NEW)
7:00pm: Pokemon Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends (NEW)
7:30pm: Bakugan: Battle Planet (NEW)
8:00pm: She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (NEW)
8:30pm: Carmen Sandiego (NEW)
9:00pm: Young Justice: Outsiders (NEW)
9:30pm: The Dragon Prince (NEW)
10:00pm: Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (NEW)
10:30pm: Dragon Ball Super (NEW)
11:00pm: Samurai Jack

11:30pm: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12am-6am: TOONAMI on [adult swim]



Sunday Schedule
6:00am: Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
6:30am: Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
7:00am: Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
7:30am: Dorothy and the Wizard of Oz
8:00am: Bunnicula
8:30am: Bunnicula
9:00am: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs TV series
9:30am: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs TV series
10:00am: Uncle Grandpa
10:30am: Uncle Grandpa
11:00am: Clarence

11:30am: Clarence
12:00pm: Total DramaRama

12:30pm: Total DramaRama
1:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
1:30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
2:00pm: Mighty Magiswords
2:30pm: Mighty Magiswords
3:00pm: We Bare Bears
3:30pm: We Bare Bears
4:00pm: The Powerpuff Girls reboot
4:30pm: The Powerpuff Girls reboot
5:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
5:30pm: Teen Titans Go!

6:00pm: Steven Universe
6:30pm: Steven Universe
7:00pm: Adventure Time

7:30pm: Adventure Time
8:00pm: MOVIE
8:30pm: MOVIE
9:00pm: MOVIE
9:30pm: MOVIE (continued)

10pm-6am: [adult swim]
 
Last edited:

Spotlight

Staff online

Latest profile posts

Before I forget, I wish a happy 52nd birthday to Lara Jill Miller, known for roles such as Clifford on Clifford's Puppy Days, Juniper Lee, Allie on Curious George, Widget on Wow Wow Wubbzy, Lambie on Doc McStuffins, Lisa Loud on The Loud House, and Henry Hugglemonster.
Five years into this Star Wars revival and the most interesting homages/ripoffs we've gotten are...Disgaea 5 and Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2. I'm including official Star Wars media in this estimation.
Why is it that the only new cartoons that are able to take off in internet circles nowadays are huge serialized epics? Infinity Train is like the only new CN show this year that will get any attention, despite Craig of the Creek and Victor & Valentino existing.
I feel like taking a break here. Not much, if anything, going on that interests me, and I'd like to do some self-reflecting, or something like that.
RedLetterMedia's The Nerd Crew is unironically the best series on YouTube.
Top