D-nice is the man.
Member
- Joined
- Sep 6, 2015
- Messages
- 4,391
Here's the October 2016 Nickelodeon Premieres, the list is incomplete for now.
Nickelodeon
All in With Cam Newton
Friday, October 7th-8:00 pm "All in With Jake"
Wednesday, October 19th-8:30 pm "All in With Goldie and Jahan"
Wednesday, October 26th-8:30 pm "All in With Sofie and Jiyah"
Friday, October 28th-8:00 pm "All in With Claire and Chase"
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
Tuesday, October 11th-5:30 pm "Held Back"
Wednesday, October 12th-5:30 pm "It's My Party"
Thursday, October 13th-5:30 pm "Keeping up with the Humphries"
Friday, October 14th-5:30 pm "We're the Chipmunks"
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Monday, October 10th-12:30 pm "Dinocoaster"
Bubble Guppies
Friday, October 21st-12:30 pm "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
Crashletes
Friday, October 7th-7:00 pm "Seriously Bro?"
Monday, October 17th-8:30 pm "Thrills and Spills"
Monday, October 24th-8:30 pm "Hype Machines"
Game Shakers
Saturday, October 1st-8:30 pm "The Very Old Finger"
Saturday, October 8th-8:30 pm "Buck the Magic Rat"
Saturday, October 29th-8:30 pm "Byte Club"
Harvey Beaks
Saturday, October 15th-11:30 am "Technoscare"
Monday, October 17th-5:30 pm "The Blister"
Tuesday, October 18th-5:30 pm "Secret Gordon"
Wednesday, October 19th-5:30 pm "The Bad Seed"
Thursday, October 20th-5:30 pm "The Unknown Comic"
Henry Danger
Saturday, October 1st-8:00 pm "Scream Machine"
Saturday, October 8th-8:00 pm "Mouth Candy"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:00 pm "Gas or Fail"
Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
Friday, October 7th-7:30 pm "Jagger Jumps the Shark"
Tuesday, October 18th-8:30 pm "Grinding Rails"
Tuesday, October 25th-8:30 pm "Wake n' Wild"
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Monday, October 3rd-4:00 pm "Totally Teen Genie; Angel's Flight" (Series Premiere)
Tuesday, October 4th-4:00 pm "Music Baby; Wanted Audience"
Wednesday, October 5th-4:00 pm "Game Over; Phony Phonies"
Thursday, October 6th-4:00 pm "Hello Puppy; G, this is Awfully Deep"
Friday, October 7th-4:00 pm "Baby's Birthday; Labor of Love"
Saturday, October 8th-9:00 am "Bad Boy and Little Girl; Yummy Bear Nado"
Saturday, October 15th-9:00 am "Drums of Doom; Adventures in Housesitting"
Saturday, October 22nd-9:00 am "The Kawaiifier; Super Kawaii Sunday"
Saturday, October 29th-8:30 am "Delectabubbles; Kablooey Chewie"
Max & Ruby
Monday, October 24th 8:30 am "Show and Tell; The Whirligig"
Tuesday, October 25th 8:30 am "Max's Rocket; Max! Bam! Boom!"
Wednesday, October 26th 8:30 am "Max Whistles; Ruby's Photo Op"
Thursday, October 27th 8:30 am "Grandma's Surprise; Costume Day"
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Saturday, October 1st-8:30 am "Reflekta"
Saturday, October 8th-8:30 am "The Puppeteer"
Saturday, October 15th-8:30 am "Antibug"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:30 am "Volpina" (Season Finale)
Mutt & Stuff
Tuesday, October 4th-9:30 am "Sick as a Dog"
Thursday, October 6th-9:30 am "Dinner with Cesar"
Friday, October 21st-1:00 pm "The Happy Hallowoof Party"
Paw Patrol
Monday, October 10th-12:00 pm "Pups Save a Robosaurus; Pups Save a Film Festival"
Tuesday, October 18th-12:00 pm "Pups Save a Stinky Flower; Pups Save Monkey-Naut"
Thursday, October 20th-12:00 pm "Pups Bear-ly Save Danny; Pups Save the Mayor's Tulips"
Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
Saturday, October 1st-12:00 pm "Silver Secret"
Saturday, October 8th-12:00 pm "Trick or Trial"
Saturday, October 15th-12:00 pm "Wings of Danger"
Saturday, October 22nd-12:00 pm "Freaky Fightday"
Saturday, October 29th-12:00 pm "Worgworld"
Rank the Prank
Monday, October 24th-7:00 pm "Hip Hop Legend" (Series Premiere)
Tuesday, October 25th-7:00 pm "Mad Scientist"
Wednesday, October 26th-7:00 pm "Meteor Strike!"
Thursday, October 27th-7:00 pm "Ninja Academy"
Friday, October 28th-7:00 pm "Who's Got Talent?"
Regal Academy
Saturday, October 1st-8:00 am "The Pea Princess' Granddaughter"
Saturday, October 8th-8:00 am "Mystery of Cinderella Castle"
Saturday, October 15th-8:00 am "Rose's Fairy Tale Collection"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:00 am "Attack of the Shortbread Witch"
Saturday, October 29th-8:00 am "The Bad Wolf's Great Fall"
School of Rock
Saturday, October 1st-9:00 pm "With or Without You"
Saturday, October 8th-9:00 pm "Brilliant Disguise"
Saturday, October 15th-9:00 pm "I Put a Spell on You"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:30 pm "Welcome to My Nightmare"
Shimmer and Shine
Tuesday, October 11th-12:00 pm "Volcano Drain-O; Cleanie Genies"
Thursday, October 13th-12:00 pm "Now You See Her; Untamed Talent"
SpongeBob SquarePants
Saturday, October 1st-10:30 am "Bulletin Board"
Saturday, October 8th-10:30 am "Mutiny on the Krusty"
Saturday, October 15th-10:30 am "Whirlybrains"
Saturday, October 22nd-10:30 am "Snail Mail"
Saturday, October 29th-10:30 am "Mermaidpants"
The HALO Effect
Friday, October 14th-9:00 pm "My Brother's Keeper Nola" (Nick at Nite)
The Loud House
Saturday, October 15th-11:00 am "The Price of Admission; One Flu Over the Loud House"
Monday, October 17th-5:00 pm "One of the Boys"
Tuesday, October 18th-5:00 pm "The Cereal Offender"
Wednesday, October 19th-5:00 pm "The Raw Deal"
Thursday, October 20th-5:00 pm "The Study Muffin"
The Thundermans
Monday, October 10th-7:00 pm "Thundermans: Secret Revealed" (1-Hour Special)
Saturday, October 22nd-8:00 pm "Happy Heroween"
Specials
Barbie: Star Light Adventure Sunday, October 2nd-12:00 pm on Nickelodeon
Nickelodeon's Ultimate Haunted House Sunday, October 16th 8:00 pm
Movies
Escape From Planet Earth (2013) Thursday, October 6th 8 pm on Nick-at-Nite.
Open Season (2006) Friday, October 14th 7 pm
Monster High: Welcome to Monster High Sunday, October 23rd 7:00 pm
Nick Jr.
Franklin and Friends
Monday, Octobwer 31st-2:00 pm "Franklin's Big Breakfast; Franklin Switches it Up"
Mia and Me
Sunday, October 2nd 8:00 am "Return to Panthea's Castle"
Sunday, October 9th-8:00 am "The Whistling Bolbo"
Sunday, October 16th-8:00 am "My Name is Varia"
Sunday, October 23rd-8:00 am "Crossing the Rainbow Bridge"
Sunday. October 30th-8:00 am "Choosing Sides"
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
Monday, October 3rd 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Puddles"
Monday, October 3rd 2:10 pm "Miffy and the Dragon"
Monday, October 3rd 2:20 pm "Miffy the Farmer"
Tuesday, October 4th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Tennis Match"
Tuesday, October 4th 2:10 pm "Miffy the Fairy"
Tuesday, October 4th 2:20 pm "Grunty the Ballerina"
Wednesday, October 5th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Leaves"
Wednesday, October 5th 2:10 pm "Miffy's Camping Adventure"
Wednesday, October 5th 2:20 pm "Boris Bear's Big Bouquet"
Thursday, October 6th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Toy Boat"
Thursday, October 6th 2:10 pm "Miffy and the Umbrella"
Thursday, October 6th 2:20 pm "Miffy and the Squeak"
Friday, October 7th 2:00 pm "Miffy Goes Bowling"
Friday, October 7th 2:10 pm "Miffy at the Beach"
Friday, October 7th 2:20 pm "Miffy and the Clouds"
Tuesday, October 11th 2:00 pm "Boris Is Broken"
Tuesday, October 11th 2:10 pm "Uncle Pilot's Postcard"
Tuesday, October 11th 2:20 pm "Miffy and the Crocodile"
Wednesday, October 12th 2:00 pm "Miffy's New Kite"
Wednesday, October 12th 2:10 pm "Miffy the Queen of the Castle"
Wednesday, October 12th 2:20 pm "Grandma's Pear Cake"
Thursday, October 13th 2:00 pm "Poppy's Nature Hunt"
Thursday, October 13th 2:10 pm "Dan's Lost Toy"
Thursday, October 13th 2:20 pm "Aunt Alice is Poorly"
Friday, October 14th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Butterfly"
Friday, October 14th 2:10 pm "Miffy and the Thunderstorm"
Friday, October 14th 2:20 pm "Miffy at the Library"
Peppa Pig
Sunday, October 23rd 7:00 pm "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
Wallykazam!
Sunday, October 9th 7:00 pm "Captain Animal"
Sunday, October 9th 7:30 pm "The Bathmobile"
Zack and Quack
Monday, October 24th 2:00 pm "Pop Witch and Broomstick; Double Duck"
Wednesday, October 26th 2:00 pm "Viking Pop Ball; Pop-Up Swap"
Nicktoons
NASCAR Hammer Down
Friday, October 7th 9:30 pm "NASCAR Productions"
Friday, October 14th 9:30 pm "Charlotte Motor Speedway"
Friday, October 21st 9:30 pm "Millbridge Speedway"
Pig Goat Banana Cricket
Sunday, October 2nd-5:30 pm "Moby Woof"
Sunday, October 16th-5:30 pm "Prince Mermeow Moves In"
Sunday, October 23-5:30pm "The Mud Munchkins Must Be Crazy"
Rabbids Invasion
Sunday, October 2nd-6:00 pm "Helpful Rabbid; Time Travel Rabbid; Excalirabbid"
Sunday, October 9th-6:00 pm "The March of the Rabbids; Rabbid Fishing; Rabbid Ahoy"
Sunday, October 16th-6:00 pm "Rabbids at the Edge of the World; Papa Rabbid; Rabbid Treasure"
Sunday, October 23-6:00 pm "Rabbid Countdown; Heroic Rabbids; Teleportarabbids"
Top Ten Trick Shots
Friday, October 7th 9:45 pm "Top Ten Countdown"
Friday, October 14th 9:45 pm "Extreme Trick Shots"
Friday, October 21st 9:45 pm "Top Ten Countdown"
Friday, October 28th 9:00 pm "Halloween"
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Sunday, October 2nd-10:00 am "In It to Win It"
Sunday, October 2nd-10:30 am "Menu Venue: Part 1"
Sunday, October 9th-10:00 am "Menu Venue: Part 2"
Sunday, October 9th-10:30 am "Trapped in a Card"
Sunday, October 16th-10:00 am "Quiz Quagmire Part 1"
Sunday, October 16th-10:30 am "Quiz Quagmire Part 2"
Sunday, October 23-10:00 am "Beyond Belief"
Sunday, October 23-10:30 am "A Date with Fate Part 1"
TeenNick
TeenNick Top 10
Friday, October 28th-9:00 pm
As Told by Ginger
Saturday, October 22nd-11:00 pm "Detention"
Saturday, October 22nd-11:30 pm "Kiss Today Goodbye"
Sunday, October 23rd-11:00 pm "A Lesson in Tightropes"
Sunday, October 23rd-11:30 pm "Dodie's Big Break"
TV Land
Impastor
Wednesday, October 5th-10:30 pm "Guardian Angel"
Wednesday, October 12th-10:30 pm "Buddy's Prayer"
Wednesday, October 19th-10:31 pm "Sins of the Past-Or Part 1"
Wednesday, October 26th-10:33 pm "Sins of the Past-Or Part 2"
Younger
Wednesday, October 5th-10:00 pm "The Marshmallow Experiment"
Wednesday, October 12th-10:00 pm "Last Days of Books"
Wednesday, October 19th-10:00 pm "A Night at the Opera"
Wednesday, October 26th-10:00 pm "P is for Pancake"
Nickelodeon
All in With Cam Newton
Friday, October 7th-8:00 pm "All in With Jake"
Wednesday, October 19th-8:30 pm "All in With Goldie and Jahan"
Wednesday, October 26th-8:30 pm "All in With Sofie and Jiyah"
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
Tuesday, October 11th-5:30 pm "Held Back"
Wednesday, October 12th-5:30 pm "It's My Party"
Thursday, October 13th-5:30 pm "Keeping up with the Humphries"
Friday, October 14th-5:30 pm "We're the Chipmunks"
Blaze and the Monster Machines
Monday, October 10th-12:30 pm "Dinocoaster"
Bubble Guppies
Friday, October 21st-12:30 pm "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
Crashletes
Friday, October 7th-7:00 pm "Seriously Bro?"
Monday, October 17th-8:30 pm "Thrills and Spills"
Monday, October 24th-8:30 pm "Hype Machines"
Game Shakers
Saturday, October 1st-8:30 pm "The Very Old Finger"
Saturday, October 8th-8:30 pm "Buck the Magic Rat"
Harvey Beaks
Saturday, October 15th-11:30 am "Technoscare"
Tuesday, October 18th-5:30 pm "Secret Gordon"
Wednesday, October 19th-5:30 pm "The Bad Seed"
Thursday, October 20th-5:30 pm "The Unknown Comic"
Henry Danger
Saturday, October 1st-8:00 pm "Scream Machine"
Saturday, October 8th-8:00 pm "Mouth Candy"
Jagger Eaton's Mega Life
Friday, October 7th-7:30 pm "Jagger Jumps the Shark"
Tuesday, October 18th-8:30 pm "Grinding Rails"
Tuesday, October 25th-8:30 pm "Wake n' Wild"
Kuu Kuu Harajuku
Monday, October 3rd-4:00 pm "Totally Teen Genie; Angel's Flight" (Series Premiere)
Tuesday, October 4th-4:00 pm "Music Baby; Wanted Audience"
Wednesday, October 5th-4:00 pm "Game Over; Phony Phonies"
Thursday, October 6th-4:00 pm "Hello Puppy; G, this is Awfully Deep"
Friday, October 7th-4:00 pm "Baby's Birthday; Labor of Love"
Saturday, October 8th-9:00 am "Bad Boy and Little Girl; Yummy Bear Nado"
Saturday, October 15th-9:00 am "Drums of Doom; Adventures in Housesitting"
Saturday, October 22nd-9:00 am "The Kawaiifier; Super Kawaii Sunday"
Saturday, October 29th-8:30 am "Delectabubbles; Kablooey Chewie"
Max & Ruby
Monday, October 24th 8:30 am "Show and Tell; The Whirligig"
Tuesday, October 25th 8:30 am "Max's Rocket; Max! Bam! Boom!"
Wednesday, October 26th 8:30 am "Max Whistles; Ruby's Photo Op"
Thursday, October 27th 8:30 am "Grandma's Surprise; Costume Day"
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Saturday, October 1st-8:30 am "Reflekta"
Saturday, October 8th-8:30 am "The Puppeteer"
Saturday, October 15th-8:30 am "Antibug"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:30 am "Volpina" (Season Finale)
Mutt & Stuff
Tuesday, October 4th-9:30 am "Sick as a Dog"
Thursday, October 6th-9:30 am "Dinner with Cesar"
Friday, October 21st-1:00 pm "The Happy Hallowoof Party"
Paw Patrol
Monday, October 10th-12:00 pm "Pups Save a Robosaurus; Pups Save a Film Festival"
Tuesday, October 18th-12:00 pm "Pups Save a Stinky Flower; Pups Save Monkey-Naut"
Thursday, October 20th-12:00 pm "Pups Bear-ly Save Danny; Pups Save the Mayor's Tulips"
Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
Saturday, October 1st-12:00 pm "Silver Secret"
Saturday, October 8th-12:00 pm "Trick or Trial"
Saturday, October 15th-12:00 pm "Wings of Danger"
Saturday, October 22nd-12:00 pm "Freaky Fightday"
Saturday, October 29th-12:00 pm "Worgworld"
Rank the Prank
Monday, October 24th-7:00 pm "Hip Hop Legend" (Series Premiere)
Tuesday, October 25th-7:00 pm "Mad Scientist"
Wednesday, October 26th-7:00 pm "Meteor Strike!"
Thursday, October 27th-7:00 pm "Ninja Academy"
Friday, October 28th-7:00 pm "Who's Got Talent?"
Regal Academy
Saturday, October 1st-8:00 am "The Pea Princess' Granddaughter"
Saturday, October 8th-8:00 am "Mystery of Cinderella Castle"
Saturday, October 15th-8:00 am "Rose's Fairy Tale Collection"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:00 am "Attack of the Shortbread Witch"
Saturday, October 29th-8:00 am "The Bad Wolf's Great Fall"
School of Rock
Saturday, October 1st-9:00 pm "With or Without You"
Saturday, October 8th-9:00 pm "Brilliant Disguise"
Saturday, October 15th-9:00 pm "I Put a Spell on You"
Saturday, October 22nd-8:30 pm "Welcome to My Nightmare"
Shimmer and Shine
Tuesday, October 11th-12:00 pm "Volcano Drain-O; Cleanie Genies"
Thursday, October 13th-12:00 pm "Now You See Her; Untamed Talent"
SpongeBob SquarePants
Saturday, October 1st-10:30 am "Bulletin Board"
Saturday, October 8th-10:30 am "Mutiny on the Krusty"
Saturday, October 15th-10:30 am "Whirlybrains"
Saturday, October 22nd-10:30 am "Snail Mail"
Saturday, October 29th-10:30 am "Mermaidpants"
The HALO Effect
Friday, October 14th-9:00 pm "My Brother's Keeper Nola" (Nick at Nite)
The Loud House
Saturday, October 15th-11:00 am "The Price of Admission; One Flu Over the Loud House"
Monday, October 17th-5:00 pm "One of the Boys"
Tuesday, October 18th-5:00 pm "The Cereal Offender"
Wednesday, October 19th-5:00 pm "The Raw Deal"
Thursday, October 20th-5:00 pm "The Study Muffin"
The Thundermans
Monday, October 10th-7:00 pm "Thundermans: Secret Revealed" (1-Hour Special)
Saturday, October 22nd-8:00 pm "Happy Heroween"
Specials
Barbie: Star Light Adventure Sunday, October 2nd-12:00 pm on Nickelodeon
Nickelodeon's Ultimate Haunted House Sunday, October 16th 8:00 pm
Movies
Escape From Planet Earth (2013) Thursday, October 6th 8 pm on Nick-at-Nite.
Open Season (2006) Friday, October 14th 7 pm
Monster High: Welcome to Monster High Sunday, October 23rd 7:00 pm
Nick Jr.
Franklin and Friends
Monday, Octobwer 31st-2:00 pm "Franklin's Big Breakfast; Franklin Switches it Up"
Mia and Me
Sunday, October 2nd 8:00 am "Return to Panthea's Castle"
Sunday, October 9th-8:00 am "The Whistling Bolbo"
Sunday, October 16th-8:00 am "My Name is Varia"
Sunday, October 23rd-8:00 am "Crossing the Rainbow Bridge"
Sunday. October 30th-8:00 am "Choosing Sides"
Miffy's Adventures Big and Small
Monday, October 3rd 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Puddles"
Monday, October 3rd 2:10 pm "Miffy and the Dragon"
Monday, October 3rd 2:20 pm "Miffy the Farmer"
Tuesday, October 4th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Tennis Match"
Tuesday, October 4th 2:10 pm "Miffy the Fairy"
Tuesday, October 4th 2:20 pm "Grunty the Ballerina"
Wednesday, October 5th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Leaves"
Wednesday, October 5th 2:10 pm "Miffy's Camping Adventure"
Wednesday, October 5th 2:20 pm "Boris Bear's Big Bouquet"
Thursday, October 6th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Toy Boat"
Thursday, October 6th 2:10 pm "Miffy and the Umbrella"
Thursday, October 6th 2:20 pm "Miffy and the Squeak"
Friday, October 7th 2:00 pm "Miffy Goes Bowling"
Friday, October 7th 2:10 pm "Miffy at the Beach"
Friday, October 7th 2:20 pm "Miffy and the Clouds"
Tuesday, October 11th 2:00 pm "Boris Is Broken"
Tuesday, October 11th 2:10 pm "Uncle Pilot's Postcard"
Tuesday, October 11th 2:20 pm "Miffy and the Crocodile"
Wednesday, October 12th 2:00 pm "Miffy's New Kite"
Wednesday, October 12th 2:10 pm "Miffy the Queen of the Castle"
Wednesday, October 12th 2:20 pm "Grandma's Pear Cake"
Thursday, October 13th 2:00 pm "Poppy's Nature Hunt"
Thursday, October 13th 2:10 pm "Dan's Lost Toy"
Thursday, October 13th 2:20 pm "Aunt Alice is Poorly"
Friday, October 14th 2:00 pm "Miffy and the Butterfly"
Friday, October 14th 2:10 pm "Miffy and the Thunderstorm"
Friday, October 14th 2:20 pm "Miffy at the Library"
Peppa Pig
Sunday, October 23rd 7:00 pm "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
Wallykazam!
Sunday, October 9th 7:00 pm "Captain Animal"
Sunday, October 9th 7:30 pm "The Bathmobile"
Zack and Quack
Monday, October 24th 2:00 pm "Pop Witch and Broomstick; Double Duck"
Wednesday, October 26th 2:00 pm "Viking Pop Ball; Pop-Up Swap"
Nicktoons
NASCAR Hammer Down
Friday, October 7th 9:30 pm "NASCAR Productions"
Friday, October 14th 9:30 pm "Charlotte Motor Speedway"
Friday, October 21st 9:30 pm "Millbridge Speedway"
Pig Goat Banana Cricket
Sunday, October 2nd-5:30 pm "Moby Woof"
Sunday, October 16th-5:30 pm "Prince Mermeow Moves In"
Sunday, October 23-5:30pm "The Mud Munchkins Must Be Crazy"
Rabbids Invasion
Sunday, October 2nd-6:00 pm "Helpful Rabbid; Time Travel Rabbid; Excalirabbid"
Sunday, October 9th-6:00 pm "The March of the Rabbids; Rabbid Fishing; Rabbid Ahoy"
Sunday, October 16th-6:00 pm "Rabbids at the Edge of the World; Papa Rabbid; Rabbid Treasure"
Sunday, October 23-6:00 pm "Rabbid Countdown; Heroic Rabbids; Teleportarabbids"
Top Ten Trick Shots
Friday, October 7th 9:45 pm "Top Ten Countdown"
Friday, October 14th 9:45 pm "Extreme Trick Shots"
Friday, October 21st 9:45 pm "Top Ten Countdown"
Friday, October 28th 9:00 pm "Halloween"
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Sunday, October 2nd-10:00 am "In It to Win It"
Sunday, October 2nd-10:30 am "Menu Venue: Part 1"
Sunday, October 9th-10:00 am "Menu Venue: Part 2"
Sunday, October 9th-10:30 am "Trapped in a Card"
Sunday, October 16th-10:00 am "Quiz Quagmire Part 1"
Sunday, October 16th-10:30 am "Quiz Quagmire Part 2"
Sunday, October 23-10:00 am "Beyond Belief"
Sunday, October 23-10:30 am "A Date with Fate Part 1"
TeenNick
TeenNick Top 10
Friday, October 28th-9:00 pm
As Told by Ginger
Saturday, October 22nd-11:00 pm "Detention"
Saturday, October 22nd-11:30 pm "Kiss Today Goodbye"
Sunday, October 23rd-11:00 pm "A Lesson in Tightropes"
Sunday, October 23rd-11:30 pm "Dodie's Big Break"
TV Land
Impastor
Wednesday, October 5th-10:30 pm "Guardian Angel"
Wednesday, October 12th-10:30 pm "Buddy's Prayer"
Wednesday, October 19th-10:31 pm "Sins of the Past-Or Part 1"
Wednesday, October 26th-10:33 pm "Sins of the Past-Or Part 2"
Younger
Wednesday, October 5th-10:00 pm "The Marshmallow Experiment"
Wednesday, October 12th-10:00 pm "Last Days of Books"
Wednesday, October 19th-10:00 pm "A Night at the Opera"
Wednesday, October 26th-10:00 pm "P is for Pancake"
Last edited: