Nicktoons (the channel) News and Discussion Thread 4

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
11,468
Starting today as mentions, Alvinn!! takes 6:30am slot

Has Puss n Boots, Megamind aired on Nicktoons before or was it the first time?

Just in case anyone wonders, 44 Cats is returning to Nicktoons on Oct 17 at 10PM half hour just to air "The Superhero Cat; Lampo at the Buffolympics"

Week of Oct 5
Monday October 5, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger - Hour of Power II
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2019)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Kung Fu Panda (2008)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 6, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda (2008)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 7, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans - Thundermans: Secret Revealed
2:00PM Henry Danger - Space Invaders
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Puss in Boots (2011)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 8, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Puss in Boots (2011)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Megamind (2010)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 9, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Megamind (2010)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010)
8:45PM The Loud House
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 10, 2020
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Invasion
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents - Wishology: The Big Beginning
2:00PM Fairly OddParents - Wishology: The Exciting Middle Part
3:00PM Thundermans
3:30PM Thundermnas
4:00PM Thundermans
4:30PM Thundermans
5:00PM Henry Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger
6:00PM Henry Danger - Live & Dangerous
7:00PM Fairly OddParents - Wishology: The Final Ending
8:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Casagrandes - Fails From The Crypt; Bad Cluck (Nicktoons premiere)
11:00PM The Loud House - Ghosted! (Nicktoons premiere)
11:30PM The Loud House
12:00AM The Loud House
12:30AM The Loud House
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Sunday October 11, 2020
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents
1:30PM Fairly OddParents
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM The Thundermans
3:30PM The Thundermans
4:00PM The Thundermans
4:30PM The Thundermans
5:00PM Henry Danger - Henry & the Bad Girl
6:00PM Henry Danger
6:30PM Henry Danger
7:00PM Fairly OddParents
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM SpongeBob
9:00PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered (Nicktoons premiere)
9:30PM Group Chat (Nicktoons premiere)
10:00PM SpongeBob
10:30PM SpongeBob
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob
 
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

tvfan

Active Member
Joined
Apr 30, 2015
Messages
358
Here is the schedule for next week October 12th-18th

October 12
6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00am Tales of the TMNT
9:30am Tales of the TMNT
11:00am-1:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00pm The Thundermans
2:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm Jinxed
4:30pm The Fairly OddParents
6:00pm The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00pm Power Rangers
11:30pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 13
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Tales of the TMNT
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-1:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm How to Train Your Dragon
5:15-7:00pm The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm Alvin & the Chipmunks
9:00-10:00pm The Loud House
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 14
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Tales of the TMNT
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-1:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm Megamind
5:00pm Unfiltered
5:30-7:00pm The Fairly OddParents
7PM Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
9:00-10:00pm The Loud House
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 15
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Tales of the TMNT
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-1:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm Harriet the Spy
5:30-7:00pm The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Road Chip
9:00-10:00pm The Loud House
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 16
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Tales of the TMNT
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-12:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:00pm Unfiltered
12:30pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Road Chip
5:00-7:00pm The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm Liar, Liar Vampire
9:00-10:00pm The Loud House
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 17
6:00-10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00am-12:30pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:30pm Unfiltered
1:00-3:00pm The Fairly OddParents
3:00-4:30pm The Thundermans
4:30pm Unfiltered
5:00-7:00pm Henry Danger
7:00-8:00pm The Fairly OddParents
8:00-10:00pm Rise of the TMNT
10:00pm 44 Cats
10:30pm The Casagrandes
11:00pm-1:00am The Loud House
1:00-6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 18
6:00-10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00am-12:30pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:30-3:00pm The Fairly OddParents
3:00-5:00pm The Thundermans
5:00-7:00pm Henry Danger
7:00-8:00pm The Fairly OddParents
8:00pm Unfiltered
8:30pm Group Chat
9:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
 
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
11,468
Thursday Nicktoons will premiere Harriet the Spy movie, that nick@nite recently premiered last Sunday night.

Week of Oct 12
Monday October 12, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Raphael: Mutant Apocalypse
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Wanted: Bebop and Rocksteady
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans - A Hero is Born
2:00PM Henry Danger - Live & Dangerous
3:00PM Jinxed (2013)
4:30PM Fairly OddParents - Abra-Catastrophe!
6:00PM Fairly OddParents - Timmy's Secret Wish
7:00PM Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2019)
9:00PM Power Rangers Movie (2017)
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 13, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM How to Train Your Dragon (2010)
5:15PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 14, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger - Danger Games I
2:30PM Henry Danger - Danger Games II
3:00PM Megamind (2010)
5:00PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered
5:30PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 15, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger - Danger Games III
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Harriet the Spy (1996) (Nicktoons premiere)
5:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 16, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Frankenstein Experiment
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered
12:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger - Back to the Danger
3:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents
7:00PM Liar, Liar Vampire (2015)
8:30PM The Loud House
9:00PM The Loud House - ARGGH! You For Real?; Garage Banned
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes - Fails from the Crypt; Bad Cluck
10:30PM The Loud House - Ghosted!
11:00PM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 17, 2020
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Battle for New York
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered
1:00PM Fairly OddParents - School's Out: The Musical
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan

2:00PM Fairly OddParents - Fairly OddBaby
3:00PM Thundermans
3:30PM Thundermnas
4:00PM Thundermans
4:30PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered
5:00PM Henry Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger
6:00PM Henry Danger
6:30PM Henry Danger
7:00PM Fairly OddParents
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00PM Ollie's Pack - Nightmare Frightscare (Nicktoons premiere)
10:15PM Ollie's Pack

10:00PM 44 Cats - The Superhero Cat; Lampo at the Buffolympics
10:30PM The Casagrandes - What's Love Gato do With It; Dial M for Mustard (Nicktoons premiere)
11:00PM The Loud House - Band Together; Blinded by Science (Nicktoons premiere)
11:30PM The Loud House
12:00AM The Loud House
12:30AM The Loud House
1:00AM SpongeBob - Trenchbillies; Sponge-Cano
1:30AM SpongeBob - Ghost Host; Chimps Ahoy
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Sunday October 18, 2020
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Annihilation: Earth
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents
1:30PM Fairly OddParents
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
3:00PM Megamind (2010)
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM The Thundermans
3:30PM The Thundermans
4:00PM The Thundermans
4:30PM The Thundermans

5:00PM Henry Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger
6:00PM Henry Danger
6:30PM Henry Danger
7:00PM Fairly OddParents
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered (Nicktoons premiere)
8:30PM Group Chat (Nicktoons premiere)
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM SpongeBob
10:30PM SpongeBob
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
11,468
Starting today, Tyler Perry's Young Dylan gets reruns on random times on Nicktoons network..
 
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
11,468
6pm hour are Halloween specials.. and also Haunted Hathaways return but only airing Halloween episode, and crossover special: Haunted Thundermans

Week of Oct 19
Monday October 19, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - Missing Miss Smith; Monster Madness
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Wanted: Bebop and Rocksteady I??
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - Wacky Wednesday; The Chipmunk and Catfish
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger - Back to the Danger
3:00PM Splitting Adam (2015)
5:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents - Beach Blanket Bozos; Light Out
7:00PM Kung Fu Panda (2008)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 20, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda (2008)
5:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Power Rangers Beast Morphers - Hypnotic Halloween
6:30PM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
7:00PM Puss in Boots (2011)
8:45PM The Loud House
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
12:30AM SpongeBob - Don't Look Now; Seance Schmeance
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 21, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Rise of the Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Puss in Boots (2011)
4:45PM Fairly OddParents
5:00PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Haunted Thundermans
7:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
9:00PM The Loud House - Jeers for Fears; Tea Tale Heart
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob - Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
12:30AM SpongeBob - No Hat for Pat; Toy Store of Doom
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob - The Clash of Triton
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 22, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans - The Thunder Games
2:00PM Henry Danger - Thumb War
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Ollie's Pack - Nightmare Frightscare; (Lil Baby Ollie?)
6:30PM Haunted Hathaways - Haunted Halloween
7:00PM Jinxed (2013)
8:30PM The Loud House
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob - The Thing; Hocus Pocus
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob - Trenchbillies; Sponge-Cano
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - Ghoul Fools
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 23, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered
12:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Unleashed (Nicktoons premiere)
2:30PM Unleashed (Nicktoons premiere)
3:00PM Megamind (2010)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Henry Danger - Danger Things
6:30PM The Thundermans - Happy Heroween
7:00PM Are You Afraid of the Dark (2019) - Part One: Submitted for Approval
8:00PM Are You Afraid of the Dark (2019) - Part Two: Opening Night
9:00PM Are You Afraid of the Dark (2019) - Part Three: Destroy All Tophats
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob - A Place for Pets; Lockdown for Love (Nicktoons premiere)
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM Unleashed
12:30AM Unleashed
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 24, 2020
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007)
2:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)
4:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
6:00PM Unleashed
6:30PM Unleashed
7:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00PM It's Pony - Scarecrow; Poneapples (Nicktoons premiere)
10:30PM The Casagrandes
11:00PM The Loud House
11:30PM The Loud House
12:00AM The Loud House
12:30AM The Loud House
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob - MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob - Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Sunday October 25, 2020
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - A is for Alien; Jeanette Enchanted
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents
1:30PM Unleashed
2:00PM Unleashed
2:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda (2008)

5:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
7:00PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Nickelodeon's Unfiltered (Nicktoons premiere)
9:00PM Group Chat (Nicktoons premiere)
9:30PM The Substitute - Kel Mitchell
10:00PM SpongeBob - Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary
10:30PM SpongeBob
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - Krab Borg; Rock a Bye Bivalve
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob
 
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

tvfan

Active Member
Joined
Apr 30, 2015
Messages
358
Here is the schedule for next week October 26th-November 1st

October 26
6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Tales of the TMNT
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-1:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Henry Danger
3PM Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
5:00-6:00pm Unleashed
6:00-7:00pm Power Rangers Ninja Steel
7:00pm Kung Fu Panda 2
9:00-10:00pm The Loud House
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 27
6:30-7:30am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
7:30am Unleashed
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Tales of the TMNT
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-1:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm Kung Fu Panda 2
5:00-7:00pm The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm Nick News: Kids Pick the President
8:00pm Alvin & the Chipmunks
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 28
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am-12:30pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:30pm Unleashed
1:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Henry Danger
3:00pm Splitting Adam
5:00pm Young Dylan
5:30pm Liar, Liar, Vampire
7PM Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
9:00-10:00pm The Loud House
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-12:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00am Nick News: Kids Pick the President
1:00-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 29
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00-11:00am Young Dylan
11:00am-12:30pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:30pm Unleashed
1:00-2:00pm The Thundermans
2:00-3:00pm Unleashed
3:00pm Harriet the Spy
5:30pm The Fairly OddParents
6:00pm The Thundermans
6:30pm Henry Danger
7:00pm Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Road Chip
9:00pm Nick News: Kids Pick the President
10:00pm The Casagrandes
10:30pm The Loud House
11:00pm-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 30
6:30-8:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
8:00-9:00am The Fairly OddParents
9:00-10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00-11:00am Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
11:30am ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
11:45am How to Train Your Dragon
2:00pm Nick News: Kids Pick the President
3:00pm Megamind
5:00pm The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
6:50pm Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:50pm Power Rangers
11:30pm-6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

October 31
6:00-10:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00am-12:30pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:30-3:00pm The Fairly OddParents
3:00-4:00pm The Thundermans
4:00pm The Haunted Thundermans
5:00-7:00pm Henry Danger
7:00-8:00pm The Fairly OddParents
8:00-10:00pm Rise of the TMNT
10:00-11:00pm The Casagrandes
11:00pm-1:00am The Loud House
1:00-6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants

November 1
6:00-9:30am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30am Unleashed
10:00am-12:00pm ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
12:00pm Unleashed
12:30-3:00pm The Fairly OddParents
3:00pm Unleashed
3:30-5:00pm T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00-7:00pm Back at the Barnyard
7:00pm Rufus
8:00pm Rufus 2
9:00pm Unleashed
9:30pm-1:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am Unleashed
1:30-6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
11,468
Just same schedule, and nothing interesting for any old shows returning for Halloween episodes, just same shows..

Week of Oct 26
Monday October 26, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Curse of Savanti Romero
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Crypt of Dracula
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)
5:00PM Unleashed
5:30PM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
6:00PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel - Grave Robber
6:30PM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel - Monster Mix-Up
7:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - Trenchbillies; Sponge-Cano
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 27, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Unleashed
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Frankenstein Experiment
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - Pack Animal; The Haunted Getaway
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents - Poltergeeks; Beach Blanket Bozo
7:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President (NEW, special, simulcasted Nick and TeenNick)
8:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007)
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob - Don't Look Now; Seance Schmeance
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob - Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 28, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents - Kung Timmy; Which Witch is Which?
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
1:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
2:00PM Henry Danger - Jasper Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Splitting Adam (2015)
5:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
5:30PM Liar Liar Vampire (2015)
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)
9:00PM The Loud House - Jeers for Fears; Tea Tale Heart
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob - Whirly Brains; MermaidPants
12:00AM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
1:00AM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob - Dunces and Dragons
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 29, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
10:30AM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Unleashed
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Unleashed
2:30PM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
3:00PM Harriet the Spy (1996)
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM The Thundermans - Happy Heroween
6:30PM Henry Danger - Jasper Danger
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
9:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob - Feral Friends; Don't Wake Patrick
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 30, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers - Hypnotic Halloween
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:45AM How to Train Your Dragon (2010)
2:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
3:00PM Megamind (2010)
5:00PM The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010)
6:45PM 6:50PM Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2019)
8:45PM 8:50PM Saban's Power Rangers Movie (2017)
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 31, 2020 (Halloween)
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Bat in the Belfry
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - iHear; Switch Witch
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents - Lights Out; Dad Overboard
1:30PM Fairly OddParents - Timvisible; That Ol Black Magic
2:00PM Fairly OddParents - Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy
2:30PM Fairly OddParents - Open Wide and Say Ahh!; OddPirates
3:00PM The Thundermans
3:30PM The Thundermans - Happy Heroween
4:00PM Haunted Thundermans
5:00PM Henry Danger - Jasper Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger - Opposite Universe
6:00PM Henry Danger - Danger Things
6:30PM Henry Danger - Story Tank
7:00PM Fairly OddParents - Timvisible; That Ol Black Magic
7:30PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
8:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00PM The Casagrandes - Fails from the Crypt; Bad Cluck
10:30PM The Casagrandes - New Haunts; Croaked
11:00PM The Loud House - Ghosted!
11:30PM The Loud House - Tricked!
12:00AM The Loud House - Jeers for Fears; Tea Tale Heart
12:30AM The Loud House - Tails of Woe; The Last Loud on Earth
1:00AM SpongeBob - Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary
1:30AM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
(set time one hour backwards; daylight saving time ends)
1:00AM To Be Announced
2:00AM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
2:25AM SpongeBob - Ghoul Fools
2:50AM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob - Trenchbillies; Sponge-Cano
3:55AM SpongeBob - Don't Look Now; Seance Schmeance
4:20AM SpongeBob - The Curse of Bikini Bottom; Squidward in Clarinetland
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob - The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love

Sunday November 1, 2020
6:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Unleashed - Got to Be Kitten Me (Nicktoons premiere)
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Unleashed
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents
1:30PM Fairly OddParents
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Unleashed
3:30PM TUFF Puppy - Purr-fect Partner; Doom-mates
4:00PM TUFF Puppy - Mall Rat; Operation: Happy Birthday
4:30PM TUFF Puppy - Snapnapped; Mom-a-Geddon
5:00PM Back at the Barnyard - The Good the Bad and the Snotty; Escape from the Barnyard
5:30PM Back at the Barnyard - Cow's Best Friend
6:00PM Back at the Barnyard - Cowman: The Uddered Avenger
7:00PM Rufus (2016)
8:00PM Rufus 2 (2017)
9:00PM Unleashed

2:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
2:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
3:00PM The Thundermans

3:30PM The Thundermans
4:00PM The Thundermans
4:30PM The Thundermans
5:00PM Henry Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger
6:00PM Henry Danger
6:30PM Henry Danger
7:00PM Fairly OddParents
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM SpongeBob
9:00PM SpongeBob

9:30PM SpongeBob - Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary
10:00PM SpongeBob
10:30PM SpongeBob
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

ATSFGuy

Member
Joined
Jan 1, 2019
Messages
72
Location
Mission Viejo, California
Just same schedule, and nothing interesting for any old shows returning for Halloween episodes, just same shows..

Week of Oct 26
Monday October 26, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Curse of Savanti Romero
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Crypt of Dracula
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)
5:00PM Unleashed
5:30PM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
6:00PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel - Grave Robber
6:30PM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel - Monster Mix-Up
7:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - Trenchbillies; Sponge-Cano
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 27, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Unleashed
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Frankenstein Experiment
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - Pack Animal; The Haunted Getaway
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Henry Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
5:00PM Fairly OddParents
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
6:30PM Fairly OddParents - Poltergeeks; Beach Blanket Bozo
7:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President (NEW, special, simulcasted Nick and TeenNick)
8:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks (2007)
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob - Don't Look Now; Seance Schmeance
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob - Welcome to the Chum Bucket; Frankendoodle
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 28, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents - Kung Timmy; Which Witch is Which?
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
1:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
2:00PM Henry Danger - Jasper Danger
2:30PM Henry Danger
3:00PM Splitting Adam (2015)
5:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
5:30PM Liar Liar Vampire (2015)
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)
9:00PM The Loud House - Jeers for Fears; Tea Tale Heart
9:30PM The Loud House
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob - Whirly Brains; MermaidPants
12:00AM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
1:00AM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob - Dunces and Dragons
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 29, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
10:30AM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM The Thundermans
1:30PM The Thundermans
2:00PM Unleashed
2:30PM Unleashed - Scary Chickens, Rat Tricks & Dog Treats - Oh My!
3:00PM Harriet the Spy (1996)
5:30PM Fairly OddParents
6:00PM The Thundermans - Happy Heroween
6:30PM Henry Danger - Jasper Danger
7:00PM Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
9:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
10:00PM The Casagrandes
10:30PM The Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob - Feral Friends; Don't Wake Patrick
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 30, 2020
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers - Hypnotic Halloween
10:30AM Power Rangers Beast Morphers
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:45AM How to Train Your Dragon (2010)
2:00PM Nick News: Kids Pick the President
3:00PM Megamind (2010)
5:00PM The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010)
6:45PM Batman vs. Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2019)
8:45PM Saban's Power Rangers Movie (2017)
11:30PM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 31, 2020 (Halloween)
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - Bat in the Belfry
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - iHear; Switch Witch
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks - Mojo Missing; Who's the Animal
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents - Lights Out; Dad Overboard
1:30PM Fairly OddParents - Timvisible; That Ol Black Magic
2:00PM Fairly OddParents - Fly Boy; Temporary Fairy
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM The Thundermans
3:30PM The Thundermans - Happy Heroween
4:00PM Haunted Thundermans
5:00PM Henry Danger - Jasper Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger - Opposite Universe
6:00PM Henry Danger - Danger Things
6:30PM Henry Danger - Story Tank
7:00PM Fairly OddParents - Timvisible; That Ol Black Magic
7:30PM Fairly OddParents - Scary GodParents
8:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00PM The Casagrandes - Fails from the Crypt; Bad Cluck
10:30PM The Casagrandes - New Haunts; Croaked
11:00PM The Loud House - Ghosted!
11:30PM The Loud House - Tricked!
12:00AM The Loud House - Jeers for Fears; Tea Tale Heart
12:30AM The Loud House - Tails of Woe; The Last Loud on Earth
1:00AM SpongeBob - Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary
1:30AM SpongeBob - The Legend of Boo-kini Bottom
(set time one hour backwards; daylight saving time ends)
1:00AM To Be Announced
2:00AM SpongeBob - The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom; Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle
2:25AM SpongeBob - Ghoul Fools
2:50AM SpongeBob - The Curse of the Hex; The Main Drain
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob - Trenchbillies; Sponge-Cano
3:55AM SpongeBob - Don't Look Now; Seance Schmeance
4:20AM SpongeBob - The Curse of Bikini Bottom; Squidward in Clarinetland
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob - The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love

Sunday November 1, 2020
6:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Fairly OddParents
1:00PM Fairly OddParents
1:30PM Fairly OddParents
2:00PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
2:30PM Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
3:00PM The Thundermans

3:30PM The Thundermans
4:00PM The Thundermans
4:30PM The Thundermans
5:00PM Henry Danger
5:30PM Henry Danger
6:00PM Henry Danger
6:30PM Henry Danger
7:00PM Fairly OddParents
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM SpongeBob
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM SpongeBob
10:30PM SpongeBob
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob
Back in the 2000’s, It was not uncommon for older 90’s nick cartoons to have special Halloween episodes broadcasted on both Nick and Nicktoons TV. Nowadays it’s mostly the new stuff with very little classic programming at all.

The Splat might have some Halloween episodes airing.
 

Toons Fan

Well-Known Member
Joined
May 10, 2005
Messages
3,541
Location
Niagara Falls, NY
Back in the 2000’s, It was not uncommon for older 90’s nick cartoons to have special Halloween episodes broadcasted on both Nick and Nicktoons TV. Nowadays it’s mostly the new stuff with very little classic programming at all.

The Splat might have some Halloween episodes airing.
NickRewind isn't showing any Halloween episodes of any shows this year.
 
  • Like
Reactions: RDG

SG-17

Well-Known Member
Joined
May 12, 2018
Messages
372
Location
Pennsylvania
NickRewind isn't showing any Halloween episodes of any shows this year.
They did, back in the first week of October.

Yeah... the block is on autopilot again.

Back in the 2000’s, It was not uncommon for older 90’s nick cartoons to have special Halloween episodes broadcasted on both Nick and Nicktoons TV. Nowadays it’s mostly the new stuff with very little classic programming at all.

The Splat might have some Halloween episodes airing.
Yeah, I can remember that at least up through 2006-8 they would show Hey Arnold, Rugrats, Rocko, Doug, and a few others for holidays, particularly I remember the Nonstop Nicktoons Weekend for Thanksgiving airing older shows.

I didn't have Nicktoons at the time so it was the only chance I'd get to watch the older stuff and when they stopped that I wasn't happy.
 

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
11,468
They did, back in the first week of October.

Yeah... the block is on autopilot again.


Yeah, I can remember that at least up through 2006-8 they would show Hey Arnold, Rugrats, Rocko, Doug, and a few others for holidays, particularly I remember the Nonstop Nicktoons Weekend for Thanksgiving airing older shows.

I didn't have Nicktoons at the time so it was the only chance I'd get to watch the older stuff and when they stopped that I wasn't happy.
NickRewind for what I checked only aired Hey Arnold halloween episode, earlier this month..
 

Toons Fan

Well-Known Member
Joined
May 10, 2005
Messages
3,541
Location
Niagara Falls, NY
Starting next week It's Pony is getting weekday reruns at 6PM and 2AM on Nicktoons.

@kanc Schedule changes.

T.U.F.F Puppy is this Sunday from 3:30-5PM and Back at the Barnyard is airing from 5-7PM. Rufus is airing at 7PM and Rufus 2 at 8PM.

Unleashed is airing at 3, 9PM and 1AM.

Also, the Power Rangers movie on Friday night now starts at 8:50PM.
 
Last edited:
How to Make Money as a Kid 2

Spotlight

Sponsored Ads

Staff online

Who's on Discord?

Latest profile posts

Kids' Net Coming With a Big Catch DiC almost had their own digital kids network
PF9
I know it's late, but the Loud family's Thanksgiving dinner must have been a huge burden on the family toilet
Good day,
I am looking around for some KidsWB recordings preferably in digital with the line ups of code name: kids next door, teen titans, Megaman Nt warrior, pokemon master quest or advanced static shock mucha lucha and Yu gi oh enter the shadow realm willing to trade my collection I will PM if anyone has any of these line ups !
I just noticed something. It looks like Starz Kids and Family and Starz Encore Family is no longer airing shows from the WildBrain library. I'm guessing the rights to those shows must have been expired. They been airing on those channels for almost 5 years.
Anybody remember how stores used to have playable demos in their video game departments? I think Best Buy is the only one that still has them in my area.
Top