Nicktoons (the channel) News and Discussion Thread 3

Latest News

Vaughn Max

Well-Known Member
Sep 10, 2017
2,051
Ratings
387 38
63
14
not going to happen on main nick too. no older nicktoons that get shipped to nicktoons will ever air on main Nick.

read jaylop post and then you'll understand the show is NOT going to return
They aired Fairly OddParents after they dumped it to Nicktoons

Sent from my BND-L24 using Tapatalk
 

kanc

Well-Known Member
Sep 9, 2013
7,932
Ratings
1,254 5
113
ok.. here's the schedule week of Sept 24, 2018

Monday September 24, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Breadwinners
10:30AM Breadwinners
11:00AM Breadwinners
11:30AM Breadwinners
12:00PM Breadwinners
12:30PM Breadwinners
1:00PM Breadwinners
1:30PM Breadwinners
2:00PM Breadwinners
2:30PM Breadwinners
3:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Fairly OddParents
10:30PM Fairly OddParents
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM Legend of Korra
5:35AM Legend of Korra

Tuesday September 25, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Sanjay & Craig
10:30AM Sanjay & Craig
11:00AM Sanjay & Craig
11:30AM Sanjay & Craig
12:00PM Sanjay & Craig
12:30PM Sanjay & Craig
1:00PM Sanjay & Craig
1:30PM Sanjay & Craig
2:00PM Sanjay & Craig
2:30PM Sanjay & Craig
3:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay & Craig
5:30PM Sanjay & Craig
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM Legend of Korra
5:35AM Legend of Korra



Note: will do rest of the days tomorrow
 
Last edited:
Sep 9, 2018
28
Ratings
18 2
3
21
USA
It's crazy that the last PGBC episodes aired nearly a year after Poland but whats even crazier is that both Invader Zim and Teenage Robot aired their last episodes over 2 years after they were shown in Australia and Asia respectively.
 

RDG

Aspiring animator/filmmaker and Ugliest Man Alive
Oct 2, 2014
1,677
Ratings
333 3
48
27
Bedford, OH
twitter.com
Double post alert: This Sunday only, FOP will air from 8a-10a; weekdays starting Monday, TMNT 2012 and Alvinnn switch timeslots; Korra leaves again and is replaced by MORE SB; next Saturday, Henry Danger will air at 3:30a
 
Last edited:

kanc

Well-Known Member
Sep 9, 2013
7,932
Ratings
1,254 5
113
Welcome to the Wayne returns weekdays airing 7PM only reruns starting with first episode. As well as other shows will start airing in production order. Also as someone already mentioned Korra is off the lineup replaced by SpongeBob.

Mon Oct 8 6AM-10AM FOP one hour specials, then 10AM-4PM Alvinnn!!! marathon, but 2:30PM Rise of TMNT
Monday October 1, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Breadwinners
10:30AM Breadwinners
11:00AM Breadwinners
11:30AM Breadwinners
12:00PM Breadwinners
12:30PM Breadwinners
1:00PM Breadwinners
1:30PM Breadwinners
2:00PM Breadwinners
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Rise and Shine Sleepyhead
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Fairly OddParents
10:30PM Fairly OddParents
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 2, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Sanjay and Craig
10:30AM Sanjay and Craig
11:00AM Sanjay and Craig
11:30AM Sanjay and Craig
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Sanjay and Craig
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Like a Happy, Happy Bird
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM The Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Fairly OddParents
10:30PM Fairly OddParents
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 3, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Mail Those Cards, Boys!
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 4, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
10:30AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
11:00AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
11:30AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
12:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
12:30PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
1:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
1:30PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
2:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Today Was Wassome
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 5, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents
6:30AM Fairly OddParents
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Harvey Beaks
10:30AM Harvey Beaks
11:00AM Harvey Beaks
11:30AM Harvey Beaks
12:00PM Harvey Beaks
12:30PM Harvey Beaks
1:00PM Harvey Beaks
1:30PM Harvey Beaks
2:00PM Harvey Beaks
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Some Kind of Tap-Dancing, Beekeeping Whaler
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM Henry Danger - Henry's Frittle Problem
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 6, 2018
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Massive Monster Mayhem
8:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (NEW)
9:30AM Fairly OddParents
10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

10:00AM Fairly OddParents
10:30AM Fairly OddParents

11:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Fairly OddParents
3:30PM Fairly OddParents
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners

4:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

5:00PM Breadwinners
5:30PM Breadwinners
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Sanjay and Craig
8:30PM Sanjay and Craig
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents

9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Sunday October 7, 2018
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Fairly OddParents
9:30AM Fairly OddParents

8:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Fairly OddParents
3:30PM Fairly OddParents
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners

4:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

5:00PM Breadwinners
5:30PM Breadwinners
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents

9:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob
 
Last edited:

kanc

Well-Known Member
Sep 9, 2013
7,932
Ratings
1,254 5
113
Week of Oct 8
Monday October 8, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents - Timmy's Secret Wish
7:00AM Fairly OddParents - Fairly OddBaby
8:00AM Fairly OddParents - Fairy Idol
9:00AM Fairly OddParents - School's Out: The Musical!
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Fairly OddParents
10:30PM Fairly OddParents
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 9, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Sanjay and Craig
10:30AM Sanjay and Craig
11:00AM Sanjay and Craig
11:30AM Sanjay and Craig
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Sanjay and Craig
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Like No Other Market on Earth
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 10, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Beeping the Binklemobile
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 11, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
10:30AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
11:00AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
11:30AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
12:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
12:30PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
1:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
1:30PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
2:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Spacefish
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 12, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Harvey Beaks
10:30AM Harvey Beaks
11:00AM Harvey Beaks
11:30AM Harvey Beaks
12:00PM Harvey Beaks
12:30PM Harvey Beaks
1:00PM Harvey Beaks
1:30PM Harvey Beaks
2:00PM Harvey Beaks
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - A Pair of Normas
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM Double Dare - Team LaurDIY vs Team Wassabi
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 13, 2018
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Massive Monster Mayhem
8:30AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (NEW)
9:30AM Fairly OddParents
10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

11:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
5:00PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
5:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Fairly OddParents
3:30PM Fairly OddParents
4:00PM Breadwinners

4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Breadwinners
5:30PM Breadwinners

6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Sanjay and Craig
8:30PM Sanjay and Craig
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents

10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Sunday October 14, 2018
6:00AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Fairly OddParents
9:30AM Fairly OddParents

10:00AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Fairly OddParents
3:30PM Fairly OddParents
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners

5:00PM Breadwinners
5:30PM Breadwinners
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents

10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Like someone mentioned already 6AM hour weekdays starting today (Tues) now has SpongeBob for a week, it is unknown if it will continue next week as well
 
Last edited:

RDG

Aspiring animator/filmmaker and Ugliest Man Alive
Oct 2, 2014
1,677
Ratings
333 3
48
27
Bedford, OH
twitter.com
  • RDG

    RDG

Week of Oct 8
Monday October 8, 2018
6:00AM Fairly OddParents - Timmy's Secret Wish
7:00AM Fairly OddParents - Fairly OddBaby
8:00AM Fairly OddParents - Fairy Idol
9:00AM Fairly OddParents - School's Out: The Musical!
10:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:30AM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Fairly OddParents
10:30PM Fairly OddParents
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Tuesday October 9, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Sanjay and Craig
10:30AM Sanjay and Craig
11:00AM Sanjay and Craig
11:30AM Sanjay and Craig
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Sanjay and Craig
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Like No Other Market on Earth
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Wednesday October 10, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Beeping the Binklemobile
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Thursday October 11, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
10:30AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
11:00AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
11:30AM Bunsen Is a Beast!
12:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
12:30PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
1:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
1:30PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
2:00PM Bunsen Is a Beast!
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - Spacefish
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Friday October 12, 2018
6:00AM SpongeBob
6:30AM SpongeBob
7:00AM Fairly OddParents
7:30AM Fairly OddParents
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
9:00AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:30AM Power Rangers Dino Super Charge
10:00AM Harvey Beaks
10:30AM Harvey Beaks
11:00AM Harvey Beaks
11:30AM Harvey Beaks
12:00PM Harvey Beaks
12:30PM Harvey Beaks
1:00PM Harvey Beaks
1:30PM Harvey Beaks
2:00PM Harvey Beaks
2:30PM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners
5:00PM Sanjay and Craig
5:30PM Sanjay and Craig
6:00PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00PM Welcome to the Wayne - A Pair of Normas
7:30PM Fairly OddParents
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM SpongeBob
9:30PM SpongeBob
10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM Double Dare - Team LaurDIY vs Team Wassabi
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Saturday October 13, 2018
6:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Massive Monster Mayhem
8:30AM Power Rangers Super Ninja Steel
9:00AM Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (NEW)
9:30AM Fairly OddParents
10:00AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

11:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Fairly OddParents
3:30PM Fairly OddParents
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners

5:00PM Breadwinners
5:30PM Breadwinners
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Sanjay and Craig
8:30PM Sanjay and Craig
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents

10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Sunday October 14, 2018
6:00AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
6:30AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:00AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00AM Fairly OddParents
8:30AM Fairly OddParents
9:00AM Fairly OddParents
9:30AM Fairly OddParents

10:00AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:30AM Tales of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30AM Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00PM Sanjay and Craig
12:30PM Sanjay and Craig
1:00PM Sanjay and Craig
1:30PM Sanjay and Craig
2:00PM Fairly OddParents
2:30PM Fairly OddParents
3:00PM Fairly OddParents
3:30PM Fairly OddParents
4:00PM Breadwinners
4:30PM Breadwinners

5:00PM Breadwinners
5:30PM Breadwinners
6:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00PM Fairly OddParents
8:30PM Fairly OddParents
9:00PM Fairly OddParents
9:30PM Fairly OddParents

10:00PM Loud House
10:30PM Loud House
11:00PM SpongeBob
11:30PM SpongeBob
12:00AM SpongeBob
12:30AM SpongeBob
1:00AM SpongeBob
1:30AM SpongeBob
2:00AM SpongeBob
2:25AM SpongeBob
2:50AM SpongeBob
3:15AM SpongeBob
3:30AM SpongeBob
3:55AM SpongeBob
4:20AM SpongeBob
4:45AM SpongeBob
5:10AM SpongeBob
5:35AM SpongeBob

Like someone mentioned already 6AM hour weekdays starting today (Tues) now has SpongeBob for a week, it is unknown if it will continue next week as well
also, tomorrow (Saturday), there'll be a TMNT 2012/Rise of the TMNT marathon from 12n-6p; so technically they'll be airing MORE TMNT for 8 hours straight (10a-6p)