Nicktoons Archived Schedules

Micahel Cataldo

Well-Known Member
Joined
Oct 24, 2015
Messages
1,202
Here's Nicktoons Schedule from October 7, 2002

Weekdays
6:00AM Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
6:30AM Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
7:00AM Oh Yeah! Cartoons
7:30AM KaBlam!

8:00AM The Ren & Stimpy Show
8:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show
9:00AM Rugrats
9:30AM Rugrats
10:00AM Doug
10:30AM Doug
11:00AM Rocko's Modern Life
11:30AM Rocko's Modern Life

12:00PM Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
12:30PM Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
1:00PM The Angry Beavers
1:30PM The Angry Beavers

2:00PM Rugrats
2:30PM Rugrats
3:00PM The Ren & Stimpy Show
3:30PM The Ren & Stimpy Show

4:00PM KaBlam!
4:30PM Rocket Power

5:00PM The Wild Thornberrys
5:30PM As Told By Ginger
6:00PM Hey Arnold!
6:30PM CatDog
7:00PM Animaniacs
7:30PM Pinky and the Brain
8:00PM The Ren & Stimpy Show

8:30PM The Ren & Stimpy Show
9:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30PM Rugrats
10:00PM Animaniacs

10:30PM Pinky and the Brain
11:00PM The Ren & Stimpy Show
11:30PM The Ren & Stimpy Show
12:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants

12:30AM Rugrats
1:00AM The Ren & Stimpy Show
1:30AM The Ren & Stimpy Show
2:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30AM SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00AM Rocko's Modern Life
3:30AM Rocko's Modern Life

4:00AM The Angry Beavers
4:30AM The Angry Beavers
5:00AM Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
5:30AM Aaahh!!! Real Monsters

I don't know what the Saturday and Sunday schedules are for October 2002.
 

Anthonyg3281

Active Member
Joined
Aug 30, 2019
Messages
136
Location
Barnegat, NJ
Here Is The 2012 Nicktoons Schedules That I Was Able To Find On Toonzone And Zap2It On Internet Archive So Far. If Anyone Finds More, Plz Let Me Know Because I Would Like To Know What The Schedule Was On September 3, 2012 Since That Was The Last Time That Tak And The Power Of Juju Ever Aired On Nicktoons And TV In General.

Sunday, May 20, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Invader Zim
2:30am - Invader Zim
3:00am - The Mighty B!
3:30am - The Mighty B!
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Tak And The Power Of Juju
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Making Fiends
7:30am - Making Fiends
8:00am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Voltron Force
9:30am - Monsuno
10:00am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
11:30am - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
12:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
12:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
1:00pm - Wild Grinders
1:30pm - Planet Sheen
2:00pm - Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
2:30pm - Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes
3:00pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
4:00pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
4:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
5:00pm - Wolverine And The X-Men
5:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
6:00pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
6:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
7:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
7:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
8:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
8:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Wild Grinders
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Monday, May 21, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Invader Zim
2:30am - Invader Zim
3:00am - The Mighty B!
3:30am - The Mighty B!
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Tak And The Power Of Juju
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - The Fairly OddParents
6:30am - The Fairly OddParents
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
9:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
4:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
5:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
6:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
6:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
7:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - Monsuno
11:30pm - Wild Grinders

Tuesday, May 22, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
3:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
6:00am - The Fairly OddParents
6:30am - The Fairly OddParents
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
9:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
4:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
5:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
6:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
6:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
7:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
7:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
8:00pm - Wild Grinders
8:30pm - Planet Sheen
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - Wild Grinders
11:30pm - Planet Sheen

Wednesday, May 23, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - Three Delivery
3:30am - Three Delivery
4:00am - Three Delivery
4:30am - Three Delivery
5:00am - Three Delivery
5:30am - Three Delivery
6:00am - The Fairly OddParents
6:30am - The Fairly OddParents
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
9:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
4:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
5:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
6:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
6:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
7:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
7:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
8:00pm - Voltron Force
8:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - Voltron Force
11:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures

Thursday, May 24, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
3:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:00am - The Fairly OddParents
6:30am - The Fairly OddParents
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
9:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
4:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
5:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
6:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
6:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
7:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
7:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
8:00pm - Hero Factory
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - Hero Factory

Friday, May 25, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
3:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - The Fairly OddParents
6:30am - The Fairly OddParents
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures
9:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
4:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
5:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
6:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
7:00pm - Wild Grinders
7:30pm - Wild Grinders
8:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
11:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai

Saturday, May 26, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - Danny Phantom
3:30am - Danny Phantom
4:00am - Danny Phantom
4:30am - Danny Phantom
5:00am - Danny Phantom
5:30am - Danny Phantom
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Making Fiends
7:30am - Making Fiends
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Supah Ninjas
9:30am - Supah Ninjas
10:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
12:00pm - Supah Ninjas
12:30pm - Monsuno
1:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
1:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
2:00pm - Wild Grinders
2:30pm - Planet Sheen
3:00pm - NFL Rush Zone: Guardians Of The Core
3:15pm - Monsuno
3:30pm - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
4:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
4:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
5:00pm - Wild Grinders
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Planet Sheen
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
7:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
8:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
8:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
9:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
9:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Sunday, May 27, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Invader Zim
2:30am - Invader Zim
3:00am - The Mighty B!
3:30am - The Mighty B!
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Tak And The Power Of Juju
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Making Fiends
7:30am - Making Fiends
8:00am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Voltron Force
9:30am - Monsuno
10:00am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
11:30am - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
12:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
12:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
1:00pm - Wild Grinders
1:30pm - Planet Sheen
2:00pm - Supah Ninjas
2:30pm - Supah Ninjas
3:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
4:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
4:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
5:00pm - Supah Ninjas
5:30pm - Supah Ninjas
6:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
6:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
7:00pm - Power Rangers Samurai
7:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
8:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
8:30pm - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Wild Grinders
10:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Wednesday, September 19, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Back At The Barnyard
4:30am - Back At The Barnyard
5:00am - Back At The Barnyard
5:30am - Back At The Barnyard
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:15pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:30pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Thursday, September 20, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:15pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:30pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Friday, September 21, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
10:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - Robot And Monster

Saturday, September 22, 2012:
12:00am - Wild Grinders
12:30am - Planet Sheen
1:00am - Monsuno
1:30am - Dragon Ball GT
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Danny Phantom
4:30am - Danny Phantom
5:00am - Danny Phantom
5:30am - Danny Phantom
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - NFL Rush Zone: Guardians Of The Core
8:15am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Supah Ninjas
9:30am - Supah Ninjas
10:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
12:00pm - Wild Grinders
12:30pm - Planet Sheen
1:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
1:30pm - Monsuno
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
9:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - Robot And Monster

Sunday, September 23, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Invader Zim
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - NFL Rush Zone: Guardians Of The Core
8:15am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Dragon Ball GT
9:30am - Dragon Ball GT
10:00am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
10:30am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
11:00am - Power Rangers Time Force
11:30am - Power Rangers Time Force
12:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
1:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
9:30pm - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - Robot And Monster

Friday, October 5, 2012:
12:00am - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:00pm - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

Saturday, October 6, 2012:
12:00am - Wild Grinders
12:30am - Planet Sheen
1:00am - Monsuno
1:30am - Dragon Ball GT
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Danny Phantom
4:30am - Danny Phantom
5:00am - Danny Phantom
5:30am - Danny Phantom
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Supah Ninjas
9:30am - Supah Ninjas
10:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
12:00pm - Worldwide Day Of Play
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
9:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Sunday, October 7, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Troop
4:30am - The Troop
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Dragon Ball GT
9:30am - Monsuno
10:00am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
10:30am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
11:00am - Power Rangers Time Force
11:30am - Power Rangers Time Force
12:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
1:00pm - Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
9:30pm - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Monday, October 8, 2012:
12:00am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
12:30am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Troop
4:30am - The Troop
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Monsuno
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Tuesday, October 9, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Monsuno
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Wednesday, October 10, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Back At The Barnyard
4:30am - Back At The Barnyard
5:00am - Back At The Barnyard
5:30am - Back At The Barnyard
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Monsuno
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Thursday, October 11, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Monsuno
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Friday, October 12, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Saturday, October 13, 2012:
12:00am - Wild Grinders
12:30am - Planet Sheen
1:00am - Monsuno
1:30am - Dragon Ball GT
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Danny Phantom
4:30am - Danny Phantom
5:00am - Danny Phantom
5:30am - Danny Phantom
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Supah Ninjas
9:30am - Supah Ninjas
10:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Monsuno
11:30am - Wild Grinders
12:00pm - Wild Grinders
12:30pm - Planet Sheen
1:00pm - Planet Sheen
1:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
9:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Sunday, October 14, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Troop
4:30am - The Troop
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Dragon Ball GT
9:30am - Dragon Ball GT
10:00am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
10:30am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
11:00am - Power Rangers Time Force
11:30am - Power Rangers Time Force
12:00pm - Monsuno
12:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
1:30pm - Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - Monsuno
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Wild Grinders
10:00pm - Planet Sheen
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Friday, October 19, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Back At The Barnyard
7:30am - Back At The Barnyard
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Monsuno
10:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Saturday, October 20, 2012:
12:00am - Wild Grinders
12:30am - Planet Sheen
1:00am - Monsuno
1:30am - Dragon Ball GT
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - Danny Phantom
4:30am - Danny Phantom
5:00am - Danny Phantom
5:30am - Danny Phantom
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Supah Ninjas
9:30am - Supah Ninjas
10:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Monsuno
11:30am - Wild Grinders
12:00pm - Wild Grinders
12:30pm - Planet Sheen
1:00pm - Planet Sheen
1:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
9:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
10:00pm - Wild Grinders
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Sunday, October 21, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - The Troop
4:30am - The Troop
5:00am - Random! Cartoons
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Dragon Ball GT
9:30am - Dragon Ball GT
10:00am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
10:30am - Huntik: Secrets & Seekers
11:00am - Power Rangers Time Force
11:30am - Power Rangers Time Force
12:00pm - Monsuno
12:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
1:30pm - Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
5:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
5:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
6:00pm - Wild Grinders
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
7:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
8:00pm - Monsuno
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Wild Grinders
10:00pm - Planet Sheen
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Robot And Monster
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
 

Anthonyg3281

Active Member
Joined
Aug 30, 2019
Messages
136
Location
Barnegat, NJ
After 3 Years, I Finally Found The 2016 Nicktoons Christmas Day TV Schedule, But Was Disappointed To See That It Showed Christmas Episodes Of My Life As A Teenage Robot, Back At The Barnyard, The Penguins Of Madagascar, T.U.F.F. Puppy, And Robot And Monster That Ended Up Being Pulled And Now I Have No Idea What They Got Replaced With Since There Isn't Another Archived Page For It After December 20. :(

 

Anthonyg3281

Active Member
Joined
Aug 30, 2019
Messages
136
Location
Barnegat, NJ
Here Is Some More 2012 Nicktoons TV Schedules.

NOTE: The Schedule For Monday, July 30, 2012 As Well As The September Schedules May Not Be 100% Accurate. I Put Them Together By Matching Up Information From 2 Of NickAndMore's 2012 Posts And The August Schedule (Which I Got From TV Schedule Archive On archive.today). I Couldn't Figure Out The Saturday And Sunday Schedules For September As He Did Not Say Which Movies And Specials Aired.

Monday, September 3, 2012:
- The Last Time Tak And The Power Of Juju Airs On The Nicktoons Channel And TV In General.



Monday, July 30, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Invader Zim
2:30am - Invader Zim
3:00am - The Mighty B!
3:30am - The Mighty B!
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Tak And The Power Of Juju
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - Planet Sheen
3:00pm - Planet Sheen
3:30pm - Planet Sheen
4:00pm - Planet Sheen
4:30pm - Planet Sheen
5:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - Planet Sheen
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:30pm - Dragon Ball GT

Tuesday, July 31, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
3:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
2:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
3:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
3:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
4:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
4:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
5:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
5:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
6:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
6:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
7:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
7:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
8:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - Planet Sheen
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:30pm - Dragon Ball GT

Wednesday, August 1, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Voltron Force
4:00am - Voltron Force
4:30am - Voltron Force
5:00am - Voltron Force
5:30am - Voltron Force
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
2:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
5:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
5:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
6:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
6:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
7:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
7:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
8:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - Planet Sheen
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:30pm - Dragon Ball GT

Thursday, August 2, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
3:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
2:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
3:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
3:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
4:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
4:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
5:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
5:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
6:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
6:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
7:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
7:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:30pm - Monsuno
9:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
10:00pm - Planet Sheen
10:30pm - Planet Sheen
11:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
11:30pm - Monsuno

Friday, August 3, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
3:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Planet Sheen
6:00pm - Planet Sheen
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - Planet Sheen
7:30pm - Planet Sheen
8:00pm - Wild Grinders
8:30pm - Wild Grinders
9:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00pm - Wild Grinders
11:30pm - Wild Grinders

Saturday, August 4, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Planet Sheen
2:30am - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00am - Danny Phantom
3:30am - Danny Phantom
4:00am - Danny Phantom
4:30am - Danny Phantom
5:00am - Danny Phantom
5:30am - Danny Phantom
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - NFL Rush Zone: Guardians Of The Core
8:05am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Supah Ninjas
9:30am - Supah Ninjas
10:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
10:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
11:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
12:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
12:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
1:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
1:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
2:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
2:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
3:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
3:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
4:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
4:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
5:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
5:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
6:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
6:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
7:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
7:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
8:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
8:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
9:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
9:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
10:00pm - The Legend Of Korra
10:30pm - The Legend Of Korra
11:00pm - Hero Factory
11:30pm - Hero Factory

Sunday, August 5, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Invader Zim
2:30am - Invader Zim
3:00am - The Mighty B!
3:30am - The Mighty B!
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Random! Cartoons
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00am - NFL Rush Zone: Guardians Of The Core
8:05am - Wild Grinders
8:30am - Planet Sheen
9:00am - Monsuno
9:30am - Monsuno
10:00am - Hero Factory
10:30am - Hero Factory
11:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
11:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
12:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
1:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
2:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
2:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
3:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
3:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
8:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
8:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
9:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
9:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30pm - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius

Monday, September 3, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
1:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
2:00am - Invader Zim
2:30am - Invader Zim
3:00am - The Mighty B!
3:30am - The Mighty B!
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Tak And The Power Of Juju
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - Planet Sheen
3:00pm - Planet Sheen
3:30pm - Planet Sheen
4:00pm - Planet Sheen
4:30pm - Planet Sheen
5:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Tuesday, September 4, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
4:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
4:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:00pm - Power Rangers Time Force
5:30pm - Power Rangers Time Force
6:00pm - Power Rangers Time Force
6:30pm - Power Rangers Time Force
7:00pm - Power Rangers Time Force
7:30pm - Power Rangers Time Force
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Wednesday, September 5, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - Back At The Barnyard
4:30am - Back At The Barnyard
5:00am - Back At The Barnyard
5:30am - Back At The Barnyard
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
2:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
5:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
5:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
6:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
6:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
7:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
7:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Thursday, September 6, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
2:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
3:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
3:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
4:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
4:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
5:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
5:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
6:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
6:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
7:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
7:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Robot And Monster
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Friday, September 7, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Planet Sheen
6:00pm - Planet Sheen
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - Planet Sheen
7:30pm - Planet Sheen
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Monday, September 10, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Invader Zim
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - Planet Sheen
3:00pm - Planet Sheen
3:30pm - Planet Sheen
4:00pm - Planet Sheen
4:30pm - Planet Sheen
5:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Tuesday, September 11, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
3:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
4:00pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
4:30pm - Dragon Ball Z Kai
5:00pm - Power Rangers Time Force
5:30pm - Power Rangers Time Force
6:00pm - Power Rangers Time Force
6:30pm - Power Rangers Time Force
7:00pm - Power Rangers Time Force
7:30pm - Power Rangers Time Force
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Wednesday, September 12, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - Back At The Barnyard
4:30am - Back At The Barnyard
5:00am - Back At The Barnyard
5:30am - Back At The Barnyard
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
2:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
3:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:00pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
4:30pm - Power Rangers Dino Thunder
5:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
5:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
6:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
6:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
7:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
7:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Thursday, September 13, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
4:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
5:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
2:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
3:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
3:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
4:00pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
4:30pm - Power Rangers Jungle Fury
5:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
5:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
6:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
6:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
7:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
7:30pm - Dragon Ball GT
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Robot And Monster
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Friday, September 14, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
4:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
5:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
7:30am - Power Rangers Ninja Storm
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - The Troop
9:30am - Planet Sheen
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
12:30pm - The Mighty B!
1:00pm - Danny Phantom
1:30pm - Danny Phantom
2:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
3:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Planet Sheen
6:00pm - Planet Sheen
6:30pm - Planet Sheen
7:00pm - Planet Sheen
7:30pm - Planet Sheen
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Wild Grinders
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Dragon Ball GT
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Monday, September 17, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - The Legend Of Korra
1:30am - The Legend Of Korra
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Invader Zim
4:00am - Invader Zim
4:30am - Invader Zim
5:00am - ChalkZone
5:30am - All Grown Up
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:15pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:30pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents

Tuesday, September 18, 2012:
12:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
1:30am - Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00am - Dragon Ball Z Kai
2:30am - Iron Man: Armored Adventures
3:00am - Voltron Force
3:30am - Wolverine And The X-Men
4:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
4:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:00am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
5:30am - El Tigre: The Adventures Of Manny Rivera
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
7:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum
8:00am - Power Rangers Samurai
8:30am - Power Rangers Samurai
9:00am - Invader Zim
9:30am - Invader Zim
10:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
10:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:30am - Planet Sheen
12:00pm - Invader Zim
12:30pm - Invader Zim
1:00pm - Back At The Barnyard
1:30pm - Back At The Barnyard
2:00pm - Planet Sheen
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
3:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
4:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:00pm - Planet Sheen
5:30pm - Wild Grinders
6:00pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
6:30pm - Fanboy & Chum Chum
7:00pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:15pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
7:30pm - The Penguins Of Madagascar
8:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
8:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
9:00pm - Planet Sheen
9:30pm - Planet Sheen
10:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
10:30pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender
11:00pm - The Fairly OddParents
11:30pm - The Fairly OddParents
 

Asa

Well-Known Member
Joined
Jul 5, 2016
Messages
782
Location
Glendale, California
Here's the Nicktoons schedule back when I was a 10 year old in 2007

WEEKDAYS
12:00am - Mondays - Ren And Stimpy (Angry Beavers) Tuesdays-Fridays - SpongeBob SquarePants
12:30am - Mondays - Ren And Stimpy (Angry Beavers) Tuesdays-Fridays - Jimmy Neutron
1:00am - Mondays - Martin Mystery Tuesdays-Fridays - Invader Zim
1:30am - Mondays - Martin Mystery Tuesdays-Fridays - Invader Zim
2:00am - Mondays - CatDog Tuesdays-Fridays - Martin Mystery
2:30am - Mondays - CatDog Tuesdays-Fridays - Martin Mystery
3:00am - Mondays - Rocko's Modern Life Tuesdays-Fridays - Rocko's Modern Life (Kaput And Zosky)
3:30am - Mondays - Rocko's Modern Life Tuesdays-Fridays - Rocko's Modern Life (Kaput And Zosky)
4:00am - Mondays - Ren And Stimpy (Angry Beavers) Tuesdays-Fridays - Rugrats
5:00am - Mondays - Ren And Stimpy (Angry Beavers) Tuesdays-Fridays - Rugrats
5:00am - Oh Yeah! Cartoons
5:30am - Oh Yeah! Cartoons
6:00am - Rocko's Modern Life (Hey Arnold!)
6:30am - Rocko's Modern Life (Chalkzone)
7:00am - Martin Mystery (The Wild Thornberrys)
7:30am - Martin Mystery (As Told By Ginger)
8:00am - Avatar (Rocket Power)
8:30am - Shuriken School (Rocko's Modern Life)
9:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot (Rugrats)
9:30am - My Dad The Rock Star (Rugrats)
10:00am - Rugrats (CatDog)
10:30am - Rugrats (CatDog)
11:00am - Hey Arnold! (Yakkity Yak)
11:30am - Hey Arnold! (Yakkity Yak)
12:00pm - Chalkzone (Corneil And Bernie)
12:30pm - As Told By Ginger (Corneil And Bernie)
1:00pm - The Wild Thornberrys (Martin Mystery)
1:30pm - Rocket Power (Martin Mystery)
2:00pm - Martin Mystery (Avatar)
2:30pm - Martin Mystery (Shuriken School)
3:00pm - SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm - Fairly Oddparents
4:00pm - My Dad The Rock Star (Christmas specials)
4:30pm - My Dad The Rock Star (Christmas specials)
5:00pm - Corneil And Bernie
5:30pm - Shuriken School
6:00pm - My Life As A Teenage Robot
6:30pm - My Life As A Teenage Robot
7:00pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Martin Mystery Fridays - Jimmy Neutron
7:30pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Martin Mystery Fridays- My Life As A Teenage Robot (Shuriken School)
8:00pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Kappa Mikey (Corneil And Bernie) Fridays - Kappa Mikey
8:30pm - Mondays-Thursdays - The X's Fridays - The Secret Show (Shuriken School)
9:00pm - Mondays-Thursdays - SpongeBob SquarePants Fridays - Skyland
9:30pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Jimmy Neutron Fridays - Shuriken School (Martin Mystery)
10:00pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Avatar Fridays - Kappa Mikey (Christmas Specials)
10:30pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Invader Zim Fridays - Avatar (Kappa Mikey)
11:00pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Martin Mystery (Kaput And Zosky) Fridays - Skyland (Invader Zim)
11:30pm - Mondays-Thursdays - Ren And Stimpy Fridays - Invader Zim (Ren And Stimpy)

WEEKENDS
12:00am - Martin Mystery (Angry Beavers)
12:00am - Martin Mystery (Angry Beavers)
1:00am - Saturdays - Ren And Stimpy (Invader Zim) Sundays - Martin Mystery
1:30am - Saturdays - Ren And Stimpy (Invader Zim) Sundays - Martin Mystery
2:00am - Saturdays - Martin Mystery Sundays - CatDog
2:30am - Saturdays - Martin Mystery Sundays - CatDog
3:00am - Saturdays - Rocko's Modern Life (Kaput And Zosky) Sundays - Rocko's Modern Life
3:30am - Saturdays - Rocko's Modern Life (Kaput And Zosky) Sundays - Rocko's Modern Life
4:00am - Saturdays - Rugrats Sundays - Ren And Stimpy (Angry Beavers)
4:30am - Saturdays - Rugrats Sundays - Ren And Stimpy (Angry Beavers)
5:00am - Oh Yeah! Cartoons
5:30am - Oh Yeah! Cartoons
6:00am - Rocko's Modern Life (Hey Arnold!)
6:30am - Rocko's Modern Life (Angry Beavers)
7:00am - Corneil And Bernie (Kaput And Zosky)
7:30am - Corneil And Bernie (Shuriken School)
8:00am - Shuriken School (Martin Mystery)
8:30am - Shuriken School (Martin Mystery)
9:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot
9:30am - My Life As A Teenage Robot (Invader Zim)
10:00am - Martin Mystery(Invader Zim)
10:30am - Martin Mystery(Invader Zim)
11:00am - Invader Zim (Martin Mystery)
11:30am - Invader Zim (Martin Mystery)
12:00pm - Kappa Mikey (Yakkity Yak)
12:30pm - Saturdays - Kappa Mikey (Yakkity Yak) Sundays - The Secret Show (Kappa Mikey)
1:00pm - SpongeBob SquarePants
1:30pm - SpongeBob SquarePants
2:00pm - My Life As A Teenage Robot (Martin Mystery)
2:30pm - My Life As A Teenage Robot (Martin Mystery)
3:00pm - Fairly Oddparents (Corneil And Bernie)
3:30pm - Fairly Oddparents (Corneil And Bernie)
4:00pm - Kappa Mikey (Fairly Oddparents)
4:30pm - Kappa Mikey (Fairly Oddparents)
5:00pm - SpongeBob SquarePants
5:30pm - SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00pm - Martin Mystery (Yakkity Yak)
6:30pm - Martin Mystery (Yakkity Yak)
7:00pm - Jimmy Neutron (the Christmas specials)
7:30pm - My Life As A Teenage Robot (Shuriken School)
8:00pm - Kappa Mikey
8:30pm - The Secret Show (Shuriken School)
9:00pm - Skyland
9:30pm - Shuriken School (Martin Mystery)
10:00pm - Kappa Mikey (Christmas Specials)
10:30pm - Avatar (Kappa Mikey)
11:00pm - Skyland (Invader Zim)
11:30pm - Invader Zim (Ren And Stimpy)
 

Anthonyg3281

Active Member
Joined
Aug 30, 2019
Messages
136
Location
Barnegat, NJ
This Was Originally Going To Be The Schedule For Christmas Day 2016 On Nicktoons Until The My Life As A Teenage Robot, Back At The Barnyard, The Penguins Of Madagascar, T.U.F.F. Puppy, And Robot And Monster Christmas Episodes Were Pulled, While The 2 Invader Zim Airings Only Ended Up Airing At The 5am Slot According To What I've Read In The 2nd Nicktoons Channel And Schedule Discussion Thread.

Does Anyone Remember How It Got Changed? If You Do Know, Please Let Me Know Because I'm Dying To Know.

Source: https://web.archive.org/web/2016122...CSGrid.do?stnNum=30420&channel=129&aid=zap2it

Sunday, December 25, 2016 (Original Schedule):
12:00am - The Fairly OddParents: "Merry Wishmas!"
12:30am - The Fairly OddParents: "Sleep Over And Over" / "Mother Nature"
1:00am - The Fairly OddParents: "Christmas Every Day!"
1:30am - The Fairly OddParents: "Chip Off The Old Chip" / "Snow Bound"
2:00am - SpongeBob SquarePants: "It's A SpongeBob Christmas!"
2:25am - SpongeBob SquarePants: "Frozen Face-Off"
2:50am - SpongeBob SquarePants: "Christmas Who?"
3:15am - SpongeBob SquarePants: "Survival Of The Idiots" / "Dumped"
3:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants: "Truth Or Square?"
4:20am - Fanboy & Chum Chum: "A Very Brrr-y Icemas"
4:45am - Fanboy & Chum Chum: "Cold War" / "Fanboy In The Plastic Bubble"
5:10am - Invader Zim: "The Frycook" / "What Came From All That Space"
5:35am - Invader Zim: "The Most Horrible Christmas Ever"
6:00am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius: "Holly Jolly Jimmy"
6:15am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius: "Jimmy On Ice"
6:30am - The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius: "Send In The Clones"
7:00am - The Penguins Of Madagascar: "The All Nighter Before Christmas"
7:30am - The Penguins Of Madagascar: "Snowmageddon"
7:45am - The Penguins Of Madagascar: "Antics On Ice"
8:00am - Fanboy & Chum Chum: "A Very Brrr-y Icemas"
8:30am - Fanboy & Chum Chum: "Cold War" / "Fanboy In The Plastic Bubble"
9:00am - My Life As A Teenage Robot: "A Robot For All Seasons"
9:30am - Robot And Monster: "Baconmas"
10:00am - Danny Phantom: "The Fright Before Christmas"
10:30am - Danny Phantom: "Infinite Realms"
11:00am - Power Rangers Dino Charge: "Race To Rescue Christmas"
11:30am - Power Rangers Dino Super Charge: "Here Comes Heximas!"
12:00pm - Invader Zim: "The Frycook" / "What Came From All That Space"
12:30pm - Invader Zim: "The Most Horrible Christmas Ever"
1:00pm - Nickelodeon's Ho Ho Holiday Special (2015)
2:00pm - Top 10 Trick Shots: "Year-End Holiday Special"
2:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy: "A Doomed Christmas"
3:00pm - Harvey Beaks: "It's Christmas, You Dorks!"
3:30pm - Harvey Beaks: "Steampunks (Part 1)"
3:45pm - Harvey Beaks: "Yampions"
4:00pm - Back At The Barnyard: "It's An Udderful Life"
4:30pm - Back At The Banryard: "Mission: Save Bigfoot"
4:45pm - Back At The Barnyard: "Clan Of The Cave Cow"
5:00pm - Breadwinners: "A Crustmas Story"
5:30pm - Breadwinners: "Tooth Fairy Ducks"
5:45pm - Breadwinners: "Flock Collecting"
6:00pm - Pig Goat Banana Cricket: "Happy Chalawunga!"
6:30pm - Rabbids Invasion: "Rabbid Santa" / "Snow Rabbid" / "Egg-ceptional Rabbid"
7:00pm - Rabbids Invasion: "O Come All Ye Rabbids" / "Slippery And Soapy" / "Rabbid Stick-Up"
7:30pm - Sanjay And Craig: "Huggle Day"
8:00pm - Sanjay And Craig: "Cold Hard Cash"
8:15pm - Sanjay And Craig: "Stinkboy"
8:30pm - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn: "I Got Your Back"
9:00pm - Henry Danger: "Christmas Danger"
9:30pm - Henry Danger: "Captain Man: On Vacation"
10:00pm - The Thundermans: "Winter Wonderland"
10:30pm - The Thundermans: "Ditch Day"
11:00pm - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky, & Dawn: "Santa's Little Harpers"
11:30pm - Game Shakers: "A Reggae Potato Christmas"
 
How to Make Money as a Kid 2

Spotlight

Staff online

Who's on Discord?

Latest profile posts

will 2021 be better after this? I hope so
Today is the day, ladies and gentlemen! :D
Ready for SBLV and February Fools

Featured Posts

Top