Nick Jr. News & Discussion Thread

Status
Not open for further replies.

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
14,361
Then why don't they air the unaired Dora the Explorer episodes?

Sent from my BND-L24 using Tapatalk
as been mentioned many times, they don't always air that fast for new episodes, they might be saving for episodes for later
 

Toons Fan

Well-Known Member
Joined
May 10, 2005
Messages
4,028
Location
Niagara Falls, NY
It looks like starting on the week of June 25th the Nick Jr. block will start to end at 2:00PM.

1d9ba3b07028229d86f190001211a705.png



Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
 

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
14,361
Off the clock is now different than last week, but same schedule (no Digby Dragon this time). I think reason was because of Digby Dragon was new last week. A few schedule updates this week

New Cleo and Cuquin this week.

Week of June 11, 2018
Monday June 11, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:40PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:50PM Cleo & Cuquin (zap2it didn't mark as NEW, but it is NEW)
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Tuesday June 12, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:40PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:50PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Wednesday June 13, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:40PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:50PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Thursday June 14, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:40PM Cleo & Cuquin (NEW)
2:50PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Friday June 15, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Saturday June 16, 2018
6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi

10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day

11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines - Race to the Top of the World
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets

5:00PM Team Umizoomi
5:30PM Team Umizoomi
6:00PM Team Umizoomi
6:30PM Team Umizoomi

5:00PM Paw Patrol
5:30PM Paw Patrol
6:00PM Paw Patrol
6:30PM Paw Patrol

7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Mutt & Stuff
8:30PM Mutt & Stuff
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam

Sunday June 17, 2018
6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi

10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day

11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Bubble Guppies - Bubble Puppy's Fin-tastic Fairy Tale!
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets
5:00PM Paw Patrol
5:30PM Paw Patrol
6:00PM Paw Patrol
6:30PM Paw Patrol

7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Sunny Day
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam

I'm confused with this. Does anyone know how many episodes for Nella the Princess Knight season 1 is supposed to have? Was it supposed to be 40 episodes, because the production number NickJr has is #135. Season 2 renewed for 20 episodes
 
Last edited:

Ghostbuster

Team Wolf Brothers!
Joined
Oct 23, 2015
Messages
4,580
Location
London, UK
Repetition isn't really new, when Blue's Clues launched, Nick aired the same episode every day at the same time for a week.
 

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
14,361
New Teletubbies this week only at 8AM half hour, and after it finishes, Teletubbies won't be able to rerun at all.
Week of June 18, 2018
Monday June 18, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Dora the Explorer
7:30AM Dora the Explorer
8:00AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:14AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:28AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:55AM Franklin and Friends
9:23AM Zack and Quack
9:50AM Little Bear
10:18AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:46AM Wonder Pets
11:14AM Tickety Toc
11:42AM Backyardigans
12:09PM Little Charmers
12:37PM Sunny Day
1:05PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Tuesday June 19, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Dora the Explorer
7:30AM Dora the Explorer
8:00AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:14AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:28AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:55AM Franklin and Friends
9:23AM Zack and Quack
9:50AM Little Bear
10:18AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:46AM Wonder Pets
11:14AM Tickety Toc
11:42AM Backyardigans
12:09PM Little Charmers
12:37PM Sunny Day
1:05PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Wednesday June 20, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Dora the Explorer
7:30AM Dora the Explorer
8:00AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:14AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:28AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:55AM Franklin and Friends
9:23AM Zack and Quack
9:50AM Little Bear
10:18AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:46AM Wonder Pets
11:14AM Tickety Toc
11:42AM Backyardigans
12:09PM Little Charmers
12:37PM Sunny Day
1:05PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Thursday June 21, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Dora the Explorer
7:30AM Dora the Explorer
8:00AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:14AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:28AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:55AM Franklin and Friends
9:23AM Zack and Quack
9:50AM Little Bear
10:18AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:46AM Wonder Pets
11:14AM Tickety Toc
11:42AM Backyardigans
12:09PM Little Charmers
12:37PM Sunny Day
1:05PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Friday June 22, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Dora the Explorer
7:30AM Dora the Explorer
8:00AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:14AM Teletubbies (NEW)
8:28AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:55AM Franklin and Friends
9:23AM Zack and Quack
9:50AM Little Bear
10:18AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:46AM Wonder Pets
11:14AM Tickety Toc
11:42AM Backyardigans
12:09PM Little Charmers
12:37PM Sunny Day
1:05PM Peter Rabbit
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Saturday June 23, 2018
6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi
10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day

11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Wallykazam - The Big Goblin Problem
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets

5:00PM Team Umizoomi
5:30PM Team Umizoomi
6:00PM Team Umizoomi
6:30PM Team Umizoomi

7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Mutt & Stuff
8:30PM Mutt & Stuff
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam

Sunday June 24, 2018
6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi
10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day

11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Team Umizoomi - The King of Numbers!
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets
5:00PM Paw Patrol
5:30PM Paw Patrol
6:00PM Paw Patrol
6:30PM Paw Patrol

7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight (NEW)
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:02AM Go, Diego, Go!
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam
 

Toons Fan

Well-Known Member
Joined
May 10, 2005
Messages
4,028
Location
Niagara Falls, NY
‪Since yesterday's new episode of PAW Patrol the Nickelodeon logo now shows up during the opening theme song.‬

c06b64975f95af19e9a90e9849b568fe.png



Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
 

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
14,361
Starting late tonight, Fresh Beat Band of Spies quietly returns to NickJr at 3:30AM-4:30AM replacing Go Diego Go, but Go Diego Go will still continue to air in mornings. And some few other changes..

Week of July 2, 2018
Monday July 2, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends: Journey Beyond Sodor (part I)
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Tuesday July 3, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends: Journey Beyond Sodor (part II)
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Wednesday July 4, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends: Journey Beyond Sodor (part III)
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Thursday July 5, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Friday July 6, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Saturday July 7, 2018

6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi
10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day
11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Dora the Explorer - Dora in Wonderland
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets
5:00PM Team Umizoomi
5:30PM Team Umizoomi
6:00PM Team Umizoomi
6:30PM Team Umizoomi
7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Mutt & Stuff
8:30PM Mutt & Stuff
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam

Sunday July 8, 2018
6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi
10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day
11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Team Umizoomi - Umi Space Heroes!
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets
5:00PM Paw Patrol
5:30PM Paw Patrol
6:00PM Paw Patrol
6:30PM Paw Patrol
7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight (NEW)
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam
 

kanc

Well-Known Member
Joined
Sep 9, 2013
Messages
14,361
Same schedule as last week. New episodes of Hey Duggee this Monday-Thursday.
Week of July 9, 2018
Monday July 9, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:10PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:20PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Tuesday July 10, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:10PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:20PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Wednesday July 11, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:10PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:20PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Thursday July 12, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:10PM Hey Duggee (NEW)
3:20PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Friday July 13, 2018
6:00AM Max & Ruby
6:28AM Max & Ruby
6:56AM Dora the Explorer
7:25AM Dora the Explorer
7:53AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:21AM Go, Diego, Go!
8:49AM Franklin and Friends
9:18AM Zack and Quack
9:46AM Little Bear
10:14AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
10:42AM Wonder Pets
11:11AM Tickety Toc
11:39AM Backyardigans
12:07PM Little Charmers
12:35PM Sunny Day
1:04PM Nella the Princess Knight
1:32PM Peter Rabbit
2:00PM Max & Ruby
2:30PM Cleo & Cuquin
3:00PM Hey Duggee
3:30PM Wallykazam
4:00PM Thomas & Friends
4:30PM Team Umizoomi
5:00PM Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:30PM Rusty Rivets
6:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30PM Top Wing
7:00PM Bubble Guppies
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Peppa Pig
10:27PM Team Umizoomi
10:55PM Rusty Rivets
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Max & Ruby

Saturday July 14, 2018

6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi
10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day
11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines - Blaze of Glory
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets
5:00PM Team Umizoomi
5:30PM Team Umizoomi
6:00PM Team Umizoomi
6:30PM Team Umizoomi
7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Mutt & Stuff
8:30PM Mutt & Stuff
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam

Sunday July 15, 2018
6:00AM Wallykazam
6:30AM Wallykazam
7:00AM Thomas & Friends
7:30AM Thomas & Friends
8:00AM Rusty Rivets
8:30AM Rusty Rivets
9:00AM Team Umizoomi
9:30AM Team Umizoomi
10:00AM Dora and Friends
10:30AM Sunny Day
11:00AM Bubble Guppies
11:30AM Bubble Guppies
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Bubble Guppies
1:00PM Bubble Guppies - Guppy Style!
2:00PM Top Wing
2:30PM Top Wing
3:00PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:30PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00PM Rusty Rivets
4:30PM Rusty Rivets
5:00PM Paw Patrol
5:30PM Paw Patrol
6:00PM Paw Patrol
6:30PM Paw Patrol
7:00PM Shimmer and Shine
7:30PM Shimmer and Shine
8:00PM Nella the Princess Knight (NEW)
8:30PM Sunny Day
9:00PM Peppa Pig
9:30PM Peppa Pig
10:00PM Paw Patrol
10:27PM Paw Patrol
10:55PM Top Wing
11:22PM Top Wing
11:50PM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:17AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:44AM Bubble Guppies
1:11AM Bubble Guppies
1:38AM Wallykazam
2:05AM Wallykazam
2:28AM Dora the Explorer
2:52AM Dora the Explorer
3:15AM Dora the Explorer
3:39AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:02AM Fresh Beat Band of Spies
4:26AM Blue's Clues
4:49AM Blue's Clues
5:13AM Blue's Clues
5:36AM Wallykazam
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Spotlight

Staff online

Who's on Discord?

Latest profile posts

I have to admit, it's been a while since I read a really low-level, lazy clickbait article.
Ezra Bridger is a better Ezra than Ezra Miller. He at least repelled the Empire from his homeworld.
Today is the 25th anniversary of South Park, 18th anniversary of Foster's Home and 15th anniversary of Slacker Cats.

This day is full of anniversaries.
To my friends on the other side of the aisle: Aren't you tired of this? Do you think your cartoonishly ridiculous excuses for this crap sound remotely plausible to sane people? Doesn't defending the indefensible make you feel embarrassed and stupid? When is enough going to be enough? What will it take?
youtube Nickelodeon even uploaded sneak peek clip 6 min of upcoming episode of Young Dylan - The Gift Grift which was supposed to air last Thursday but was pulled at last notice

youtube Nickelodeon above banner STILL reads as That New Thursday Nights.. it may be a matter of time to remove that banner since there's no new episodes of Lay Lay and Dylan this time.

Featured Posts

Top