Here is the schedule from the week of November 21st 2016
November 21
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:10am Elena and the Secret of Avalor
11:10am-12:05pm Milo Murphy's Law
12:05-4:00pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island
4:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
4:05-5:35pm Walk the Prank
5:35-7:05pm Bunk'd
7:05-9:00pm Little Giants
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Mech-X4
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge
November 22
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:55am Little Giants
11:55am Mickey Mouse Short
12:00-1:00pm Best Friends Whenever
1:00-2:30pm Bunk'd
2:30-4:00pm Walk the Prank
4:00-6:00pm Mech-X4
6:00-8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:00pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
8:30pm Bunk'd
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Mech-X4
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge
November 23
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:30am Milo Murphy's Law
11:30am-12:30pm Liv and Maddie
12:30-2:00pm Bizaardvark
2:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
2:05pm An American Girl: Grace Stirs Up Success
4:00-5:45pm An American Girl: Lea to the Rescue
5:45pm Descendants: Wicked World
5:50-7:00pm Elena and the Secret of Avalor
7:00-8:45pm Despicable Me
8:45pm Milo Murphy's Law
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Milo Murphy's Law
10:00-11:30pm Stuck in the Middle
11:30pm The Lodge
November 24
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am An American Girl: Grace Stirs Up Success
10:55am-12:40pm Stuck in the Middle
12:40-2:30pm Bunk'd
2:30-3:30pm K.C. Undercover
3:30-4:25pm Walk the Prank
4:25-5:15pm Mech-X4
5:15-7:00pm Despicable Me
7:00-9:00pm Stuck in the Middle
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge
November 25
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Milo Murphy's Law
10:00am-12:00pm Jessie
12:00-2:00pm Bunk'd
2:00-3:30pm Liv and Maddie
3:30-4:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
4:30-5:30pm The Lodge
5:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
6:00-8:00pm Descendants
8:00pm Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
9:30pm The Lodge
10:00pm K.C. Undercover
10:30pm Bizaardvark
11:00pm Girl Meets World
11:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
November 26
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
10:00am Bunk'd
10:30am Stuck in the Middle
11:00am-12:00pm Bizaardvark
12:00-1:00pm Austin & Ally
1:00-3:20pm Liv and Maddie
3:20-5:25pm Descendants
5:25-7:00pm The Little Rascals
7:00-8:40pm Arthur Christmas
8:40pm Milo Murphy's Law
9:10-10:10pm Mech-X4
10:10pm Mech-X4
10:35pm K.C. Undercover
11:00pm Walk the Prank
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever
November 27
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Star Darlings
10:00-10:50am Milo Murphy's Law
10:50am-12:05pm Bizaardvark
12:05-1:55pm K.C. Undercover
1:55-3:45pm Mech-X4
3:45-5:20pm The Little Rascals
5:20-7:00pm Arthur Christmas
7:00pm Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
8:00pm Bizaardvark
8:30pm Mech-X4
9:00pm Bunk'd
9:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
10:00-11:00pm The Lodge
11:00pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm Mech-X4
November 21
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:10am Elena and the Secret of Avalor
11:10am-12:05pm Milo Murphy's Law
12:05-4:00pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island
4:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
4:05-5:35pm Walk the Prank
5:35-7:05pm Bunk'd
7:05-9:00pm Little Giants
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Mech-X4
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge
November 22
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:55am Little Giants
11:55am Mickey Mouse Short
12:00-1:00pm Best Friends Whenever
1:00-2:30pm Bunk'd
2:30-4:00pm Walk the Prank
4:00-6:00pm Mech-X4
6:00-8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:00pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
8:30pm Bunk'd
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Mech-X4
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge
November 23
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:30am Milo Murphy's Law
11:30am-12:30pm Liv and Maddie
12:30-2:00pm Bizaardvark
2:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
2:05pm An American Girl: Grace Stirs Up Success
4:00-5:45pm An American Girl: Lea to the Rescue
5:45pm Descendants: Wicked World
5:50-7:00pm Elena and the Secret of Avalor
7:00-8:45pm Despicable Me
8:45pm Milo Murphy's Law
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Milo Murphy's Law
10:00-11:30pm Stuck in the Middle
11:30pm The Lodge
November 24
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am An American Girl: Grace Stirs Up Success
10:55am-12:40pm Stuck in the Middle
12:40-2:30pm Bunk'd
2:30-3:30pm K.C. Undercover
3:30-4:25pm Walk the Prank
4:25-5:15pm Mech-X4
5:15-7:00pm Despicable Me
7:00-9:00pm Stuck in the Middle
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge
November 25
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Milo Murphy's Law
10:00am-12:00pm Jessie
12:00-2:00pm Bunk'd
2:00-3:30pm Liv and Maddie
3:30-4:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
4:30-5:30pm The Lodge
5:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
6:00-8:00pm Descendants
8:00pm Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
9:30pm The Lodge
10:00pm K.C. Undercover
10:30pm Bizaardvark
11:00pm Girl Meets World
11:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
November 26
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
10:00am Bunk'd
10:30am Stuck in the Middle
11:00am-12:00pm Bizaardvark
12:00-1:00pm Austin & Ally
1:00-3:20pm Liv and Maddie
3:20-5:25pm Descendants
5:25-7:00pm The Little Rascals
7:00-8:40pm Arthur Christmas
8:40pm Milo Murphy's Law
9:10-10:10pm Mech-X4
10:10pm Mech-X4
10:35pm K.C. Undercover
11:00pm Walk the Prank
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever
November 27
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Star Darlings
10:00-10:50am Milo Murphy's Law
10:50am-12:05pm Bizaardvark
12:05-1:55pm K.C. Undercover
1:55-3:45pm Mech-X4
3:45-5:20pm The Little Rascals
5:20-7:00pm Arthur Christmas
7:00pm Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
8:00pm Bizaardvark
8:30pm Mech-X4
9:00pm Bunk'd
9:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
10:00-11:00pm The Lodge
11:00pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm Mech-X4
Last edited: