Disney Channel Archived Schedules

Latest News & Videos

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
733
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s a schedule from the week of February 25, 2019:
Monday
6-7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7-8AM Vampirina
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM PJ Masks
9AM Gigantosaurus
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Muppet Babies
10:30AM Vampirina
11AM Fancy Nancy
11:30AM Vampirina
12-1PM PJ Masks
1-2PM Puppy Dog Pals
2PM DuckTales
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6-7PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
7-8PM Raven’s Home
8PM Sydney to the Max
8:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
9-10PM Raven’s Home
10PM Sydney to the Max
10:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Raven’s Home

Tuesday
6-7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7-8AM Vampirina
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM PJ Masks
9AM Gigantosaurus
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Muppet Babies
10:30AM Vampirina
11AM Fancy Nancy
11:30AM Vampirina
12-1PM PJ Masks
1-2PM Puppy Dog Pals
2PM DuckTales
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6-7PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
7-8PM Raven’s Home
8PM Sydney to the Max
8:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
9-10PM Raven’s Home
10PM Sydney to the Max
10:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Raven’s Home

Wednesday
6-7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7-8AM Vampirina
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM PJ Masks
9AM Gigantosaurus
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Muppet Babies
10:30AM Vampirina
11AM Fancy Nancy
11:30AM Vampirina
12-1PM PJ Masks
1-2PM Puppy Dog Pals
2PM DuckTales
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6-7PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
7-8PM Raven’s Home
8PM Sydney to the Max
8:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
9-10PM Raven’s Home
10PM Sydney to the Max
10:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Raven’s Home

Thursday
6-7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7-8AM Vampirina
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM PJ Masks
9AM Gigantosaurus
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Muppet Babies
10:30AM Vampirina
11AM Fancy Nancy
11:30AM Vampirina
12-1PM PJ Masks
1-2PM Puppy Dog Pals
2PM DuckTales
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6-7PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
7-8PM Raven’s Home
8PM Sydney to the Max
8:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
9-10PM Raven’s Home
10PM Sydney to the Max
10:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Raven’s Home

Friday
6-7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7-8AM Vampirina
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM PJ Masks
9AM Gigantosaurus (NEW)
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Doc McStuffins (NEW)
10:30AM Vampirina
11AM Fancy Nancy
11:30AM Vampirina
12PM Gigantosaurus
12:30PM PJ Masks
1PM Gigantosaurus
1:30PM Puppy Dog Pals
2PM DuckTales
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6-7PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
7PM Raven’s Home
7:30PM Andi Mack
8PM Andi Mack (NEW)
8:30PM Sydney to the Max (NEW)
9PM Fast Layne
9:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
10PM Bizaardvark
10:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Sydney to the Max

Saturday
6-7AM Phineas and Ferb
7AM Milo Murphy’s Law (NEW)
7:30-8:30AM DuckTales
8:30AM Big City Greens (NEW)
9-10AM Raven’s Home
10AM Bizaardvark (NEW)
10:30AM Coop & Cami Ask the World (NEW)
11AM Sydney to the Max
11:30AM Andi Mack
12-1PM Raven’s Home
1-2PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
2PM Sydney to the Max
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6-7PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
7-8PM Raven’s Home
8PM Kim Possible
9:40-10:30PM Sydney to the Max
10:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Raven’s Home

Sunday
6-7AM Go Away, Unicorn! (NEW)
7AM Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure
7:30AM Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure (NEW)
8-9AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil (NEW)
9-10AM Raven’s Home
10-11AM Coop & Cami Ask the World
11AM Sydney to the Max
11:30AM Andi Mack
12-1PM Raven’s Home
1-2PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
2PM Sydney to the Max
2:30-3:30PM Big City Greens
3:30-4:30PM Bizaardvark
4:30PM Big City Greens
5-6PM Raven’s Home
6PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
6:30PM Fast Layne
7PM Fast Layne (NEW)
7:30-8:30PM Sydney to the Max
8:30PM Coop & Cami Ask the World
9-10PM Raven’s Home
10PM Star Wars Resistance (NEW)
10:30-11:30PM Fast Layne
11:30PM Sydney to the Max
 

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
246
-7
18
Here is a schedule from the week of March 27th 2006

March 27
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30-7:30am Breakfast With Bear
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30am The Koala Brothers
11:00am Stanley's Great Big Book of Adventure
12:30pm Rolie Polie Olie
1:00pm Higglytown Heroes
1:30pm JoJo's Circus
2:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series
2:30pm Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
3:00-5:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
5:00pm Kim Possible
5:30pm That's So Raven
6:00pm Sister, Sister
6:30pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:00pm Phil of the Future
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00-10:00pm Holes
10:00pm Naturally Sadie
10:30pm Sister, Sister
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven

March 28
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30-7:30am Breakfast With Bear
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30am The Koala Brothers
11:00am Rolie Polie Olie
11:30am The Doodlebops
12:00pm Charlie & Lola
12:30pm Rolie Polie Olie
1:00pm Higglytown Heroes
1:30pm JoJo's Circus
2:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series
2:30pm Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
3:00-5:00pm The Proud Family
5:00pm Kim Possible
5:30pm That's So Raven
6:00pm Sister, Sister
6:30pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:00pm Phil of the Future
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00pm An Extremely Goofy Movie
9:30-10:30pm American Dragon: Jake Long
10:30pm Sister, Sister
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven

March 29
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30-7:30am Breakfast With Bear
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30am The Koala Brothers
11:00am Rolie Polie Olie
11:30am The Doodlebops
12:00pm Charlie & Lola
12:30pm Rolie Polie Olie
1:00pm Higglytown Heroes
1:30pm JoJo's Circus
2:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series
2:30pm Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
3:00-5:00pm Naturally Sadie
5:00pm Kim Possible
5:30pm That's So Raven
6:00pm Sister, Sister
7:00pm Phil of the Future
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00pm Cow Belles
10:00pm Life With Derek
10:30pm Sister, Sister
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven

March 30
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30-7:30am Breakfast With Bear
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30am The Koala Brothers
11:00am Rolie Polie Olie
11:30am The Doodlebops
12:00pm Charlie & Lola
12:30pm Rolie Polie Olie
1:00pm Higglytown Heroes
1:30pm JoJo's Circus
2:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series
2:30pm Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
3:00-5:00pm American Dragon: Jake Long
5:00pm Kim Possible
5:30pm That's So Raven
6:00pm Sister, Sister
6:30pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:00pm Phil of the Future
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00pm The Luck of the Irish
10:00pm The Emperor's New School
10:30pm Sister, Sister
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven

March 31
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30-7:30am Breakfast With Bear
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30am The Koala Brothers
11:00am Rolie Polie Olie
11:30am The Doodlebops
12:00pm Charlie & Lola
12:30pm Rolie Polie Olie
1:00pm Higglytown Heroes
1:30pm JoJo's Circus
2:00pm Lilo & Stitch: The Series
2:30pm Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
3:00-5:00pm That's So Raven
5:00pm Kim Possible
5:30pm That's So Raven
6:00pm Phil of the Future
6:30pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:00pm Hannah Montana
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00pm The Sandlot 2
10:00pm Phil of the Future
10:30pm Sister, Sister
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven

April 1
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30am Bear in the Big Blue House
7:00am The Koala Brothers
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30-11:30am Lilo & Stitch: The Series
11:30am The Buzz on Maggie
12:00pm American Dragon: Jake Long
12:30pm The Emperor's New School
1:00pm Man of the House
3:00pm American Dragon: Jake Long
3:30pm W.I.T.C.H.
4:00-5:00pm Kim Possible
5:00pm The Emperor's New School
5:30pm The Buzz on Maggie
6:00pm Life With Derek
6:30pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:00pm Hannah Montana
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00-9:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
9:00-10:00pm Hannah Montana
10:00-11:00pm That's So Raven
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven

April 2
6:00am The Wiggles
6:30am Bear in the Big Blue House
7:00am The Koala Brothers
7:30am Higglytown Heroes
8:00am Little Einsteins
8:30am The Doodlebops
9:00am JoJo's Circus
9:30am Charlie & Lola
10:00am The Wiggles
10:30am Lilo & Stitch: The Series
11:00am W.I.T.C.H.
11:30am The Buzz on Maggie
12:00pm American Dragon: Jake Long
12:30pm The Emperor's New School
1:00pm Atlantis: The Lost Empire
3:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3:30pm That's So Raven
4:00pm Lizzie McGuire
4:30pm Even Stevens
5:00pm Phil of the Future
5:30pm Naturally Sadie
6:00pm Life With Derek
6:30pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:00pm Hannah Montana
7:30pm That's So Raven
8:00pm The Proud Family Movie
10:00pm Phil of the Future
10:30pm Life With Derek
11:00pm The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30pm That's So Raven