Disney Channel Archived Schedules

Latest News & Videos

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
182
-4
18
Since the premiere of Zombies 2 is this Friday, here is a schedule from the week of February 12th 2018

February 12
6:00-7:00am Jessie
7:00-8:00am Bunk'd
8:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00-3:05pm Bunk'd
3:05-5:05pm Cars
5:05-7:00pm Cars 2
7:00-8:45pm Big Hero 6
8:45pm Stuck in the Middle
9:10pm Bizaardvark
9:35pm Raven's Home
10:00-11:00pm Gravity Falls
11:00pm Andi Mack
11:30pm Stuck in the Middle

February 13
6:00-7:00am Jessie
7:00-8:00am Bunk'd
8:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00-3:45pm Big Hero 6
3:45pm Jessie
4:10-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00-6:00pm Bizaardvark
6:00-7:00pm Jessie
7:00-8:40pm Cloud 9
8:40pm Stuck in the Middle
9:10pm Bizaardvark
9:35pm Raven's Home
10:00-11:00pm Gravity Falls
11:00pm Andi Mack
11:30pm Stuck in the Middle

February 14
6:00-7:00am Jessie
7:00-8:00am Bunk'd
8:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00-3:00pm Bunk'd
3:00-4:00pm Jessie
4:00-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00-6:00pm Bizaardvark
6:00-7:00pm Jessie
7:00-9:05pm Descendants 2
9:05pm Andi Mack
9:30pm Raven's Home
10:00-11:00pm Gravity Falls
11:00pm Andi Mack
11:30pm Stuck in the Middle

February 15
6:00-7:00am Jessie
7:00-8:00am Bunk'd
8:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00-3:00pm Bunk'd
3:00-4:00pm Jessie
4:00-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00-6:00pm Bizaardvark
6:00-7:00pm Jessie
7:00-8:40pm 16 Wishes
8:40pm Andi Mack
9:05pm Bizaardvark
9:30pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00-11:00pm Gravity Falls
11:00pm Andi Mack
11:30pm Stuck in the Middle

February 16
6:00-7:00am Jessie
7:00-8:00am Bunk'd
8:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00-3:00pm Bunk'd
3:00-4:00pm Jessie
4:00-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00-6:00pm Bizaardvark
6:00pm Andi Mack
6:30pm Jessie
7:00pm Bunk'd
7:30pm Andi Mack
8:00-9:45pm Zombies
9:45pm Andi Mack
10:15pm-12:00am Zombies

February 17
6:00-8:00am Disney Junior
8:00am Stuck in the Middle
8:30am Andi Mack
9:00-10:00am Jessie
10:00-11:45am Zombies
11:45am Andi Mack
12:15pm Andi Mack Cast Party
12:45-4:00pm Jessie
4:00-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00-6:00pm Andi Mack
6:00-7:00pm Bizaardvark
7:00-8:45pm Zombies
8:45pm Andi Mack
9:15pm Andi Mack Cast Party
9:45-10:35pm Stuck in the Middle
10:35pm Andi Mack
11:00pm-12:00am Bunk'd

February 18
6:00-8:00am Disney Junior
8:00am Stuck in the Middle
8:30am Andi Mack
9:00am Stuck in the Middle
9:30am Stuck in the Middle
10:00am Stuck in the Middle
10:30am Stuck in the Middle
11:00am Stuck in the Middle
11:30am Stuck in the Middle
12:00-1:45pm Zombies
1:45-2:45pm Stuck in the Waterpark: The Movie
2:45pm Stuck in the Middle
3:10pm Stuck in the Middle
3:35pm Stuck in the Middle
4:00pm Stuck in the Middle
4:30pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:30pm Stuck in the Middle
6:00pm Stuck in the Middle
6:30pm Stuck in the Middle
7:00pm Stuck in the Middle
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00-9:55pm Monsters University
9:55-11:35pm Zombies
11:35pm Andi Mack
 
Last edited:

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of November 20, 2017:
Monday
6AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:30AM Elena of Avalor
7AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30-9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9:30AM Goldie & Bear (NEW)
10AM Frozen
11:45AM Tangled: The Series: Queen For A Day
12:45PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
1:10PM Raven’s Home
1:35PM Stuck in the Middle
2-3PM Andi Mack
3PM Bizaardvark
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
4-5PM Stuck in the Middle
5PM Andi Mack
5:25PM Bizaardvark
5:50PM Raven’s Home
6:15PM Big Hero 6
8PM Big Hero 6: The Series - Baymax Returns (Series Premiere)
8:55PM Raven’s Home
9:25PM Bizaardvark
9:55PM Stuck in the Middle
10:25PM Mickey Mouse
10:30PM Liv and Maddie
11PM Bizaardvark
11:30PM Raven’s Home
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30-1:30AM Bunk’d
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM That’s So Raven

Tuesday
6AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
6:30AM Elena of Avalor
7AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30-8:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Vampirina
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Good Luck Charlie
10:30AM Stuck in the Middle
11AM Jessie
11:30AM-12:30PM Bunk’d
12:30PM Jessie
1PM Raven’s Home
1:30PM Stuck in the Middle
2-3PM Andi Mack
3PM Bizaardvark
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
4-5PM Stuck in the Middle
5PM Andi Mack
5:20PM Big Hero 6
7:05PM Big Hero 6: The Series - Baymax Returns
8PM Meet the Robinsons
9:40PM Bizaardvark
10:05PM Stuck in the Middle
10:30PM Liv and Maddie
11PM Bizaardvark
11:30PM Raven’s Home
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30-1:30AM Bunk’d
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM That’s So Raven

Wednesday
6AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
6:30AM Elena of Avalor
7AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30-8:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Vampirina
9:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
10AM Good Luck Charlie
10:30AM Stuck in the Middle
11AM Jessie
11:30AM-12:30PM Bunk’d
12:30PM Jessie
1PM Raven’s Home
1:30PM Stuck in the Middle
2-3PM Andi Mack
3PM Bizaardvark
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
4-5PM Stuck in the Middle
4:55PM Raven’s Home
5:20PM Meet the Robinsons
7PM Tangled
8:40PM Tangled: The Series - Queen For A Day
9:40PM Raven’s Home
10:05PM Stuck in the Middle
10:30PM Liv and Maddie
11PM Bizaardvark
11:30PM Raven’s Home
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30-1:30AM Bunk’d
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM That’s So Raven

Thursday
6AM Sofia the First
6:30AM Elena of Avalor
7AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
8AM Vampirina
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Good Luck Charlie
9:30-10:30AM Stuck in the Middle
10:30-11:30AM Jessie
11:30AM-12:30PM Bunk’d
12:30PM Jessie
1PM Raven’s Home
1:30PM Stuck in the Middle
2-3PM Andi Mack
3PM Bizaardvark
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
3:55PM Stuck in the Middle
4:20PM Tangled
6PM Descendants
8:05PM Descendants 2
10:10PM Stuck in the Middle
10:35PM Liv and Maddie
11PM Bizaardvark
11:30PM Raven’s Home
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30-1:30AM Bunk’d
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM That’s So Raven

Friday
6AM Sofia the First
6:30AM Elena of Avalor
7AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
7:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
8AM Vampirina
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Good Luck Charlie
9:30-10:30AM Stuck in the Middle
10:30-11:30AM Jessie
11:30AM-12:30PM Bunk’d
12:30PM Jessie
1PM Raven’s Home
1:30PM Stuck in the Middle
2-3PM Andi Mack
3PM Bizaardvark
3:30PM K.C. Undercover
4-5PM Stuck in the Middle
5PM Andi Mack
5:30PM Bizaardvark
6PM K.C. Undercover
6:30-7:30PM Andi Mack
7:30PM Raven’s Home
8PM Andi Mack (NEW)
8:30PM K.C. Undercover (NEW)
9PM Bizaardvark
9:30PM Raven’s Home
10PM Stuck in the Middle
10:30PM Liv and Maddie
11PM-12AM Andi Mack
12AM K.C. Undercover
12:30AM Bunk’d
1AM Raven’s Home
1:30AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
2AM Bizaardvark
2:30AM Andi Mack
3AM Girl Meets World
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
5:30AM Tangled: The Series

Saturday
6AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
6:30AM The Lion Guard
7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8AM Puppy Dog Pals
8:30AM Vampirina
9AM Elena of Avalor (NEW)
9:30AM Tangled: The Series (NEW)
10AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
10:30AM Andi Mack
11AM Adventures in Babysitting (2016)
12:45-1:35PM K.C. Undercover
1:35-2:30PM Andi Mack
2:30PM K.C. Undercover
3-4PM Jessie
4PM Bunk’d
4:30PM Raven’s Home
5PM Stuck in the Middle
5:30PM Bizaardvark
6PM Bunk’d
6:30PM Raven’s Home
7PM Stuck in the Middle
7:30PM Bizaardvark
8PM Tooth Fairy
9:40-10:35PM Andi Mack
10:35PM K.C. Undercover
11PM Walk the Prank
11:30PM MECH-X4
12-1AM K.C. Undercover
1AM Raven’s Home
1:30AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
2AM Bizaardvark
2:30AM Andi Mack
3AM Girl Meets World
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
5:30AM Tangled: The Series

Sunday
6AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8AM Puppy Dog Pals
8:30AM Vampirina
9AM Elena of Avalor
9:30AM Tangled: The Series
10AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
10:30AM Andi Mack
11AM Tooth Fairy
12:40-1:30PM Andi Mack
1:30-2:30PM K.C. Undercover
2:30PM Jessie
3PM Raven’s Home
3:30PM Bunk’d
4PM Stuck in the Middle
4:30PM Bizaardvark
5PM Raven’s Home
5:30PM Bunk’d
6PM Stuck in the Middle
6:30PM Bizaardvark
7PM Descendants 2
9:05PM Bad Lip Reading Presents: Descendants (NEW)
9:35PM Andi Mack
10:05PM K.C. Undercover
10:30PM Stuck in the Middle
11PM Raven’s Home
11:30PM K.C. Undercover
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30-1:30AM Bunk’d
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM That’s So Raven

Airtime:
1. Stuck in the Middle: 31
2. Andi Mack: 29
3. Bunk’d: 28
4. Bizaardvark: 25
5. Raven’s Home: 22
6. Jessie: 18
6. K.C. Undercover: 18
8. Puppy Dog Pals: 16
9. Movies/Specials: 13
10. Liv and Maddie: 12
11. Austin & Ally: 10
11. That’s So Raven: 10
13. Mickey and the Roadster Racers: 7
13. Girl Meets World: 7
13. Elena of Avalor: 7
16. Good Luck Charlie: 6
16. Tangled: The Series: 6
16. Vampirina: 6
19. Hotel Transylvania: The Series: 5
19. Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: 5
21. Doc McStuffins: 4
22. Sofia the First: 3
23. Best Friends Whenever: 2
23. Big Hero 6: The Series: 2
25. Bad Lip Reading: 1
25. Mickey Mouse: 1
25. Goldie & Bear: 1
25. Walk the Prank: 1
25. MECH-X4: 1
25. The Lion Guard: 1
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s the Disney Channel weekday schedule from January 2017:
6AM Bunk’d
6:30AM Liv and Maddie
7AM K.C. Undercover
7:30AM Gravity Falls
8-9AM The Lion Guard
9-10:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30AM Elena of Avalor
11AM-12PM Sofia the First
12-1PM Doc McStuffins
1-2PM PJ Masks
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM Star vs. The Forces of Evil
4PM Jessie
4:30PM Bunk’d
5PM Liv and Maddie
5:30PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
6PM Girl Meets World
6:30PM Bizaardvark
7PM K.C. Undercover
7:30PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Stuck in the Middle

Monday-Thursday
8:30PM Good Luck Charlie
9-10PM Liv and Maddie
10-11PM Bunk’d
11PM-12AM Jessie
12AM Girl Meets World
12:30AM Best Friends Whenever
1-2AM Austin & Ally
2-3AM Jessie
3AM Dog With A Blog
3:30AM Bizaardvark
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Jessie
5:30AM Bunk’d

Friday
8:30PM Movie
10-11PM Stuck in the Middle
11PM-12AM Jessie
12AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
12:30AM Liv and Maddie
1AM Bizaardvark
1:30AM Girl Meets World
2AM Best Friends Whenever
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Jessie
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5:30AM Elena of Avalor
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s the schedule for Disney Channel’s marathon on January 1, 2017, which showcased the first episodes of both old and new Disney Channel Shows.

8AM Phineas and Ferb - Rollercoaster/Candace Loses Her Head
8:30AM The Proud Family - Bring It On
9AM Kim Possible - Crush
9:30AM Gravity Falls - Tourist Trapped
10AM Dog With A Blog - Stan of the House
10:30AM Good Luck Charlie - Study Date
11AM Bunk’d - Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka
11:30AM The Suite Life on Deck - The Suite Life Sets Sail
12PM Shake It Up - Start It Up
12:30PM So Random! - Cody Simpson
1PM Girl Meets World - Girl Meets World
1:30PM I Didn’t Do It - The Pilot
2PM A.N.T. Farm - TransplANTed
2:30PM Cory in the House - New Kid in Town
3PM Phil of the Future - Your Cheatin’ Heart
3:30PM Best Friends Whenever - A Time to Travel
4PM Austin & Ally- Rockers & Writers
4:30PM JONAS - Wrong Song
5PM Sonny With A Chance - Sketchy Beginnings
5:30PM That’s So Raven - Mother Dearest
6PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody - Grounded on the 23rd Floor
6:30PM Hannah Montana - Lilly, Do You Want to Know a Secret?
7PM Wizards of Waverly Place - Crazy Ten Minute Sale
7:30PM Jessie - New York, New Nanny
8PM K.C. Undercover - Pilot
8:35PM Bizaardvark - First!
9PM Liv and Maddie - Twin-A-Rooney
9:30PM Stuck in the Middle - Stuck in the Middle
10PM Lizzie McGuire - Rumors
10:30PM Even Stevens - Swap.com
 

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
182
-4
18
Here is a schedule from the week of September 12th 2016

September 12
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
2:15-4:00pm WALL-E
4:00pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
4:30pm Austin & Ally
5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:00pm Backstage
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Bizaardvark
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00-9:40pm Cloud 9
9:40pm Liv and Maddie
10:05pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Liv and Maddie
11:00pm Backstage
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

September 13
6:00am-1:55pm Disney Junior
1:55pm Stuck in the Middle
2:20-4:00pm Cloud 9
4:00pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
4:30pm Austin & Ally
5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:00pm Backstage
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Bizaardvark
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00pm Elena of Avalor
8:30pm Bizaardvark
9:00pm K.C. Undercover
9:30pm Girl Meets World
10:00pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Liv and Maddie
11:00pm Backstage
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

September 14
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Lego Star Wars
2:30pm Bunk'd
3:00pm Stuck in the Middle
3:30pm Elena of Avalor
4:00pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
4:30pm Austin & Ally
5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:00pm Backstage
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Bizaardvark
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00-9:40pm Diary of a Wimpy Kid
9:40pm K.C. Undercover
10:05pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Liv and Maddie
11:00pm Backstage
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

September 15
6:00am-1:55pm Disney Junior
1:55pm Stuck in the Middle
2:20-4:00pm Diary of a Wimpy Kid
4:00pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
4:30pm Austin & Ally
5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:00pm Backstage
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Bizaardvark
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00-9:45pm Bedtime Stories
9:45pm Best Friends Whenever
10:10pm Bunk'd
10:35pm Liv and Maddie
11:00pm Backstage
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

September 16
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
2:15-4:00pm Bedtime Stories
4:00pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
4:30pm Austin & Ally
5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:00pm Backstage
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Bizaardvark
7:30pm Elena of Avalor
8:00pm Bunk'd
8:30pm Girl Meets World
9:00-10:00pm Liv and Maddie
10:00-11:00pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
11:00pm Lego Star Wars
11:30pm Bunk'd

September 17
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Lego Star Wars
9:30am Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
10:00am Bunk'd
10:30am Stuck in the Middle
11:00am Girl Meets World
11:30am K.C. Undercover
12:00pm Liv and Maddie
12:30pm Best Friends Whenever
1:00pm Jessie
1:30pm Bunk'd
2:00pm Austin & Ally
2:30pm Stuck in the Middle
3:00pm Elena of Avalor
3:30pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
4:00pm Bunk'd
4:30pm Bizaardvark
5:00pm Walk the Prank
5:30-6:30pm K.C. Undercover
6:30pm Girl Meets World
7:00pm Liv and Maddie
7:30pm Austin & Ally
8:00-9:45pm Bad Hair Day
9:45-10:35pm Walk the Prank
10:35pm K.C. Undercover
11:00pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

September 18
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
10:00am Stuck in the Middle
10:30am Bizaardvark
11:00am K.C. Undercover
11:30am Bunk'd
12:00pm Elena of Avalor
12:30pm Polly and the Zhu Zhu Pets
1:00pm Liv and Maddie
1:30pm Jessie
2:00pm Girl Meets World
2:30pm Bunk'd
3:00-4:00pm Austin & Ally
4:00-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00pm K.C. Undercover
5:30pm Austin & Ally
6:00pm Bizaardvark
6:30pm Liv and Maddie
7:00pm Bunk'd
7:30pm Walk the Prank
8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:30pm Bizaardvark
9:00pm Girl Meets World
9:30pm Bunk'd
10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:30pm Liv and Maddie
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm Bizaardvark
 
Last edited:

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s a schedule from November 2001:
Monday-Thursday:
6AM The Little Mermaid
6:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
7AM Rolie Polie Olie
7:30AM Stanley
8AM The Book of Pooh
8:30AM PB&J Otter
9AM Out of the Box
9:30AM Rolie Polie Olie
10AM Stanley
10:30AM PB&J Otter
11AM The Book of Pooh
11:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
12PM Rolie Polie Olie
12:30PM Out of the Box
1PM Madeline
1:30PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
2PM Doug
2:30PM Pepper Ann
3PM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
4PM The Jersey
4:30PM The Famous Jett Jackson
5PM Boy Meets World
5:30PM Even Stevens
6PM Smart Guy
6:30PM Boy Meets World
7PM-12AM Movies
12AM So Weird
12:30AM The Famous Jett Jackson
1AM Zorro
1:30AM Mickey Mouse Club
2-3AM Walt Disney Presents
3-4AM Walt Disney Presents Adventure
4-5AM Ink & Paint Club
5-6AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

Friday:
6AM The Little Mermaid
6:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
7AM Rolie Polie Olie
7:30AM Stanley
8AM The Book of Pooh
8:30AM PB&J Otter
9AM Out of the Box
9:30AM Rolie Polie Olie
10AM Stanley
10:30AM PB&J Otter
11AM The Book of Pooh
11:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
12PM Rolie Polie Olie
12:30PM Out of the Box
1PM Madeline
1:30PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
2PM Doug
2:30PM Pepper Ann
3PM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
4PM So Weird
4:30PM The Famous Jett Jackson
5PM Boy Meets World
5:30PM Even Stevens
6PM The Proud Family
6:30PM Boy Meets World
7PM The Proud Family
7:30PM Lizzie McGuire
8PM Movie
9:30PM Movie
11:30PM Bug Juice
12AM So Weird
12:30AM In a Heartbeat
1AM Zorro
1:30AM Mickey Mouse Club
2-3AM Walt Disney Presents
3-4AM Walt Disney Presents Adventure
4-5AM Ink & Paint Club
5-6AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

Weekends:
6-7AM Bear in the Big Blue House
7-8AM The Book of Pooh
8-9AM PB&J Otter
9-10AM Rolie Polie Olie
10-11AM Stanley
11AM Doug
11:30AM Pepper Ann
12PM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1PM Boy Meets World
1:30PM Lizzie McGuire
2PM Movie
4PM So Weird
4:30PM The Famous Jett Jackson
5PM Boy Meets World
5:30PM Even Stevens
6PM The Proud Family
6:30PM Boy Meets World
7PM The Proud Family
7:30PM Lizzie McGuire
8PM Movie
9:30PM Movie
11:30PM Bug Juice
12AM So Weird
12:30AM In a Heartbeat
1AM Zorro
1:30AM Spin and Marty
2-3AM Walt Disney Presents
3-4AM Walt Disney Presents Adventure
4-5AM Ink & Paint Club
5-6AM The Little Mermaid
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s a schedule from January 2009:
Monday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Little Einsteins
8:30AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Playhouse Disney Movie
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-5PM Phineas and Ferb
5-6PM The Replacements
6-7:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Disney Channel Movie
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Life With Derek
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Tuesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Little Einsteins
8:30AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Little Einsteins
11AM Charlie and Lola
11:30AM The Wiggles (NEW)
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4-5PM That’s So Raven
5-6PM The Proud Family
6-7PM Phineas and Ferb
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Disney Channel Movie
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Life With Derek
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Wednesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Little Einsteins
8:30AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Little Einsteins
11AM Charlie and Lola
11:30AM The Wiggles
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Hannah Montana
4-5PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
5-6PM Life With Derek
6-7PM That’s So Raven
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Disney Channel Movie
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Life With Derek
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Thursday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Little Einsteins
8:30AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Little Einsteins
11AM Charlie and Lola
11:30AM The Wiggles
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Phineas and Ferb
4-5PM The Proud Family
5-6PM Cory in the House
6-7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Disney Channel Movie
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Life With Derek
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Friday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Little Einsteins
8:30AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Little Einsteins
11AM Charlie and Lola
11:30AM The Wiggles
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-5PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
5-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6-7PM Hannah Montana
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM The Suite Life on Deck (NEW)
8:30PM Phineas and Ferb (NEW)
9PM Disney Channel Movie
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM Disney Channel Movie
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Saturday
6AM Higglytown Heroes
6:30AM Charlie and Lola
7AM The Wiggles
7:30AM Little Einsteins (NEW)
8AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh (NEW)
8:30AM Handy Manny
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (NEW)
9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Imagination Movers (NEW)
10:30AM Handy Manny
11AM-12PM Phineas and Ferb
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM That’s So Raven
4-5PM The Proud Family
5-6PM Hannah Montana
6-7:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Disney Channel Movie
10PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
10:30PM Cory in the House
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM Disney Channel Movie
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Sunday
6AM Higglytown Heroes
6:30AM Charlie and Lola
7AM The Wiggles
7:30AM Little Einsteins
8AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
8:30AM Handy Manny
9-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Handy Manny
11AM-12PM Phineas and Ferb
12PM Disney Channel Movie
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Cory in the House
4-5PM Phineas and Ferb
5-6PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
6-7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Hannah Montana (NEW)
8:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place (NEW)
9PM Disney Channel Movie
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM That’s So Raven
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Dave the Barbarian
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
 

Johntoonfan05

Member
Aug 15, 2017
155
0
18
25
Does anyone have the 2013 December Schedule where they showed all of the Disney Animated Movies like Meet the Robinsons, Chicken Little and Peter Pan?
 

Asa

Active Member
Jul 5, 2016
413
0
43
23
Glendale, California
What Disney Channel's schedule looked like 15 years ago (January 2005 and I was turning 8 years old that time)

Monday-Thursdays
2:00PM The House of Mouse
2:30PM Recess
3:00PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3:30PM Recess
4:00PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
4:30PM Proud Family
5:00PM Braceface
5:30PM Kim Possible
6:00PM Lizzie McGuire
6:30PM Sister, Sister
7:00PM That's So Raven
7:30PM That's So Raven
8:00PM Disney Channel Movie
10:00PM Sister, Sister
10:30PM Even Stevens
11:00PM That's So Raven
11:30PM That's So Raven
12:00AM Proud Family
12:30AM Kim Possible
1:00AM Boy Meets World
1:30AM Lizzie McGuire
2:00AM Braceface
2:30AM Recess
3:00AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3:30AM Recess
4:00AM The House of Mouse
4:30AM The House of Mouse

Fridays Only
4:30PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
5:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long
6:30PM Lizzie McGuire
7:00PM Phil of the Future
10:00PM Lizzie McGuire
10:30PM Phil of the Future
11:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long
12:00AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
2:00AM Even Stevens

Saturdays
10:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
11:00AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
11:30AM Dave the Barbarian
12:00PM Dave the Barbarian
12:30PM American Dragon: Jake Long
1:00PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
1:30PM Proud Family
2:00PM Disney Channel Movie
4:00PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
4:30PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
5:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long
5:30PM Kim Possible
6:00PM Lizzie McGuire
6:30PM Lizzie McGuire
7:00PM Phil of the Future
7:30PM That's So Raven
8:00PM Disney Channel Movie
10:00PM Lizzie McGuire
10:30PM Phil of the Future
11:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long
11:30PM That's So Raven
12:00AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
12:30AM Kim Possible
1:00AM Boy Meets World
1:30AM Lizzie McGuire
2:00AM Even Stevens
2:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3:00AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4:00AM Proud Family
4:30AM The House of Mouse

Sundays
10:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
11:00AM Disney Channel Movie
1:00PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
1:30PM Proud Family
2:00PM That's So Raven
2:30PM Phil of the Future
3:00PM Even Stevens
3:30PM Lizzie McGuire
4:00PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
4:30PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
5:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long
5:30PM Kim Possible
6:00PM Lizzie McGuire
6:30PM Lizzie McGuire
7:00PM Phil of the Future
7:30PM That's So Raven
8:00PM Disney Channel Movie
10:00PM Lizzie McGuire
10:30PM Phil of the Future
11:00PM American Dragon: Jake Long
11:30PM That's So Raven
12:00AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
12:30AM Kim Possible
1:00AM Boy Meets World
1:30AM Lizzie McGuire
2:00AM Even Stevens
2:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3:00AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4:00AM Proud Family
4:30AM The House of Mouse
 

Spotlight

Staff online

Who's on Discord?

Latest profile posts

Happy Birthday to the great Akira Toriyama!
Today, variety in my country's Cartoon Network's schedule has died.
I'm Planning to make a New Qubo schedule With Several New and Returning Shows (With one of them being Jacob Two-Two), No Paid Programming and the Return of the 4 hour Marathons.
Today marks the 10th Year Anniversary of Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated and the 7th Year Anniversary of its series finale. It ended up becoming my favorite adaptation of the Scooby-Doo Franchise and found out about Lewis Black by name (I had heard his voice in some earlier shows).
Happy birthday to Akira Toriyama. My moniker here should make it clear that I am a fan of the DB Franchise.