Disney Channel Archived Schedules

Latest News & Videos

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
182
-4
18
Here is the schedule from the week of November 21st 2016

November 21
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:10am Elena and the Secret of Avalor
11:10am-12:05pm Milo Murphy's Law
12:05-4:00pm Lab Rats: Bionic Island
4:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
4:05-5:35pm Walk the Prank
5:35-7:05pm Bunk'd
7:05-9:00pm Little Giants
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Mech-X4
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge

November 22
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:55am Little Giants
11:55am Mickey Mouse Short
12:00-1:00pm Best Friends Whenever
1:00-2:30pm Bunk'd
2:30-4:00pm Walk the Prank
4:00-6:00pm Mech-X4
6:00-8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:00pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
8:30pm Bunk'd
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Mech-X4
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge

November 23
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:30am Milo Murphy's Law
11:30am-12:30pm Liv and Maddie
12:30-2:00pm Bizaardvark
2:00pm Mickey Mouse Short
2:05pm An American Girl: Grace Stirs Up Success
4:00-5:45pm An American Girl: Lea to the Rescue
5:45pm Descendants: Wicked World
5:50-7:00pm Elena and the Secret of Avalor
7:00-8:45pm Despicable Me
8:45pm Milo Murphy's Law
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Milo Murphy's Law
10:00-11:30pm Stuck in the Middle
11:30pm The Lodge

November 24
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am An American Girl: Grace Stirs Up Success
10:55am-12:40pm Stuck in the Middle
12:40-2:30pm Bunk'd
2:30-3:30pm K.C. Undercover
3:30-4:25pm Walk the Prank
4:25-5:15pm Mech-X4
5:15-7:00pm Despicable Me
7:00-9:00pm Stuck in the Middle
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03-10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00pm Walk the Prank
10:30-11:30pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm The Lodge

November 25
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Milo Murphy's Law
10:00am-12:00pm Jessie
12:00-2:00pm Bunk'd
2:00-3:30pm Liv and Maddie
3:30-4:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
4:30-5:30pm The Lodge
5:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
6:00-8:00pm Descendants
8:00pm Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
9:00pm Forever in Your Mind: Road to the Roxy
9:03pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
9:30pm The Lodge
10:00pm K.C. Undercover
10:30pm Bizaardvark
11:00pm Girl Meets World
11:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style

November 26
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Star vs. the Forces of Evil
10:00am Bunk'd
10:30am Stuck in the Middle
11:00am-12:00pm Bizaardvark
12:00-1:00pm Austin & Ally
1:00-3:20pm Liv and Maddie
3:20-5:25pm Descendants
5:25-7:00pm The Little Rascals
7:00-8:40pm Arthur Christmas
8:40pm Milo Murphy's Law
9:10-10:10pm Mech-X4
10:10pm Mech-X4
10:35pm K.C. Undercover
11:00pm Walk the Prank
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

November 27
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30am Star Darlings
10:00-10:50am Milo Murphy's Law
10:50am-12:05pm Bizaardvark
12:05-1:55pm K.C. Undercover
1:55-3:45pm Mech-X4
3:45-5:20pm The Little Rascals
5:20-7:00pm Arthur Christmas
7:00pm Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
8:00pm Bizaardvark
8:30pm Mech-X4
9:00pm Bunk'd
9:30pm Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
10:00-11:00pm The Lodge
11:00pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm Mech-X4
 
Last edited:

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of September 20, 2004:
Weekdays
6AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
6:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
7AM The Koala Brothers
7:30AM The Wiggles
8AM Higglytown Heroes
8:30AM JoJo’s Circus
9AM The Wiggles
9:30AM Stanley
10AM Rolie Polie Olie (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
10:30AM PB&J Otter (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
11AM Out of the Box (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
11:30AM The Wiggles
12PM The Koala Brothers (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
12:30PM Higglytown Heroes (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
1PM JoJo’s Circus (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
1:30PM Stanley (Mon-Thu)/The Wiggles (Fri)
2PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
2:30-3:30PM House of Mouse
3:30PM Recess
4PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
4:30PM Recess (Mon-Thu)/Brandy & Mr. Whiskers (Fri)
5PM Kim Possible
5:30PM The Proud Family
6PM Even Stevens (Mon-Thu)/Braceface (Fri)
6:30PM Lizzie McGuire
7PM Sister, Sister (Mon-Thu)/Phil of the Future (Fri)
7:30PM That’s So Raven
8PM Movie
10PM Lizzie McGuire
10:30PM Sister, Sister
11PM Even Stevens (Mon-Thu)/Braceface (Fri)
11:30PM Boy Meets World
12AM The Proud Family
12:30AM That’s So Raven
1AM Kim Possible
1:30AM Lizzie McGuire
2AM Recess (Mon-Thu)/Brandy & Mr. Whiskers (Fri)
2:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3AM Even Stevens
3:30AM Recess
4-5AM House of Mouse
5AM Madeline
5:30AM The Book of Pooh

Saturday
6AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
6:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
7AM The Koala Brothers
7:30AM The Wiggles
8AM Higglytown Heroes
8:30AM JoJo’s Circus
9AM The Wiggles
9:30AM Stanley
10AM Rolie Polie Olie
10:30AM House of Mouse
11AM-12PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
12-1PM Dave the Barbarian
1PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
1:30PM The Proud Family
2PM Brink!
4PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
4:30PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
5PM Kim Possible
5:30PM The Proud Family
6PM Braceface
6:30PM Lizzie McGuire
7PM Phil of the Future
7:30PM That’s So Raven
8PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
8:30PM Kim Possible
9PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
9:30PM Dave the Barbarian
10PM Lizzie McGuire
10:30PM Phil of the Future
11PM Braceface
11:30PM Boy Meets World
12AM The Proud Family
12:30AM That’s So Raven
1AM Kim Possible
1:30AM Lizzie McGuire
2AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
2:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3AM Even Stevens
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM The Proud Family
4:30AM House of Mouse
5AM Madeline
5:30AM The Book of Pooh

Sunday
6AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
6:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
7AM The Koala Brothers
7:30AM The Wiggles
8AM Higglytown Heroes
8:30AM JoJo’s Circus
9AM The Wiggles
9:30AM Stanley
10AM Rolie Polie Olie
10:30AM House of Mouse
11AM Stuck in the Suburbs
12:30PM Phil of the Future
1PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
1:30PM The Proud Family
2PM That’s So Raven
2:30PM Phil of the Future
3PM Lizzie McGuire
3:30PM Even Stevens
4PM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
4:30PM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
5PM Kim Possible
5:30PM The Proud Family
6PM Braceface
6:30PM Lizzie McGuire
7PM Phil of the Future
7:30PM That’s So Raven
8PM Cadet Kelly
10PM Lizzie McGuire
10:30PM Phil of the Future
11PM Braceface
11:30PM Boy Meets World
12AM The Proud Family
12:30AM That’s So Raven
1AM Kim Possible
1:30AM Lizzie McGuire
2AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
2:30AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
3AM Even Stevens
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM The Proud Family
4:30AM House of Mouse
5AM Madeline
5:30AM The Book of Pooh
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s a schedule from the week of September 8, 2003:
Weekdays
6AM Bear in the Big Blue House
6:30AM The Book of Pooh
7AM Rolie Polie Olie
7:30AM Stanley
8AM PB&J Otter
8:30-9:30AM The Wiggles
9:30AM Stanley
10AM Rolie Polie Olie
10:30AM PB&J Otter
11AM Out of the Box
11:30AM Bear in the Big Blue House
12-1PM The Wiggles
1PM Stanley
1:30PM Rolie Polie Olie
2PM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
2:30PM House Of Mouse
3PM Sabrina, the Animated Series
3:30-5PM Recess
5PM Kim Possible
5:30PM The Proud Family
6PM Sister, Sister
6:30PM Even Stevens
7PM Sister, Sister (Mon-Thu)/That’s So Raven (Fri)
7:30PM Lizzie McGuire
8PM Movie
10PM Sister, Sister
10:30PM Boy Meets World (Mon-Thu)/That’s So Raven (Fri)
11PM Kim Possible
11:30PM The Proud Family
12AM Even Stevens
12:30AM Sister, Sister (Mon-Thu)/Smart Guy (Fri)
1AM Boy Meets World (Mon-Thu)/The Proud Family (Fri)
1:30AM Recess
2AM Boy Meets World
2:30AM The Famous Jett Jackson
3AM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
4AM The Jersey
4:30AM Lloyd in Space
5AM Madeline
5:30AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh

Weekends
6AM Bear in the Big Blue House
6:30AM The Book of Pooh
7AM The Wiggles
7:30AM Out of the Box
8AM PB&J Otter
8:30AM The Wiggles
9-10AM Rolie Polie Olie
10AM Stanley
10:30AM House of Mouse
11AM Even Stevens (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
11:30AM Recess (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
12PM Smart Guy (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
12:30PM Even Stevens (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
1PM The Proud Family
1:30PM Kim Possible
2PM That’s So Raven (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
2:30PM Lizzie McGuire (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
3PM Boy Meets World (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
3:30PM Even Stevens (Sat)/Movie (Sun)
4-5PM Recess
5PM Kim Possible
5:30PM The Proud Family
6PM Sister, Sister
6:30PM Even Stevens
7PM That’s So Raven
7:30PM Lizzie McGuire
8PM Movie
10PM Sister, Sister
10:30PM That’s So Raven
11PM Kim Possible
11:30PM The Proud Family
12AM Even Stevens
12:30AM Smart Guy
1AM The Proud Family
1:30AM Recess
2AM Boy Meets World
2:30AM The Famous Jett Jackson
3AM Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
4AM The Jersey
4:30AM Lloyd in Space
5AM Anatole
5:30AM The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
 

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
182
-4
18
Here is the schedule for the week of May 30th 2016

May 30
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:30am Stuck in the Suburbs
11:30am-1:05pm Halloweentown
1:05-2:55pm Zenon: Girl of the 21st Century
2:55-4:25pm Smart House
4:25-6:15pm High School Musical
6:15-8:00pm Camp Rock
8:00-10:05pm Descendants
10:05-11:55pm Teen Beach Movie
11:55pm Cadet Kelly

May 31
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Liv and Maddie
2:30pm Austin & Ally
3:00pm Bunk'd
3:30pm Stuck in the Middle
4:00pm Jessie
4:30pm Best Friends Whenever
5:00pm Liv and Maddie
5:30pm Girl Meets World
6:00-7:00pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Girl Meets World
7:30pm Stuck in the Middle
8:00pm Liv and Maddie
8:30pm K.C. Undercover
9:00pm Bunk'd
9:30-11:00pm Best Friends Whenever
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm Austin & Ally

June 1
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Stuck in the Middle
2:30-3:30pm Jessie
3:30pm Bunk'd
4:00pm Liv and Maddie
4:30pm Girl Meets World
5:00pm K.C. Undercover
5:30pm Best Friends Whenever
6:00pm Austin & Ally
6:30pm Liv and Maddie
7:00pm Stuck in the Middle
7:30pm K.C. Undercover
8:00-9:30pm Spy Kids 3: Game Over
9:30pm Liv and Maddie
10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:30pm Best Friends Whenever
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm Austin & Ally

June 2
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Liv and Maddie
2:30pm Bunk'd
3:00-4:00pm Good Luck Charlie
4:00pm Stuck in the Middle
4:30pm Bunk'd
5:00pm Liv and Maddie
5:30-6:30pm K.C. Undercover
6:30-8:00pm Spy Kids 3: Game Over
8:00-9:35pm Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
9:35pm Girl Meets World
10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:30pm Best Friends Whenever
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm Austin & Ally

June 3
6:00am-2:00pm Disney Junior
2:00pm Stuck in the Middle
2:30pm Bunk'd
3:00pm Liv and Maddie
3:30pm K.C. Undercover
4:00-5:35pm Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
5:35pm Backstage
6:00pm Toy Story of Terror!
6:25-8:00pm Toy Story
8:00pm Stuck in the Middle
8:30pm Girl Meets World
9:00pm Backstage
9:30pm Bunk'd
10:00-11:00pm Walk the Prank
11:00pm Stuck in the Middle
11:30pm Girl Meets World

June 4
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Descendants: Wicked World
9:30am Austin & Ally
10:00am Stuck in the Middle
10:30am Girl Meets World
11:00am-12:30pm Invisible Sister
12:30pm Bunk'd
1:00pm Jessie
1:30-2:30pm K.C. Undercover
2:30pm Best Friends Whenever
3:00pm Austin & Ally
3:30-4:30pm Liv and Maddie
4:30pm Toy Story of Terror!
5:00-6:30pm Toy Story
6:30-8:10pm Toy Story 2
8:10-10:00pm Toy Story 3
10:00-11:00pm Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

June 5
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Jessie
9:30am Austin & Ally
10:00am K.C. Undercover
10:30am Liv and Maddie
11:00am Stuck in the Middle
11:30am Bunk'd
12:00pm K.C. Undercover
12:30pm Girl Meets World
1:00pm Best Friends Whenever
1:30pm Liv and Maddie
2:00pm Austin & Ally
2:30pm Jessie
3:00pm K.C. Undercover
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00pm Stuck in the Middle
4:30-6:10pm Toy Story 2
6:10-8:00pm Toy Story 3
8:00pm Liv and Maddie
8:30pm Girl Meets World
9:00pm K.C. Undercover
9:30pm Stuck in the Middle
10:00pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Girl Meets World
11:00pm Liv and Maddie
11:30pm Girl Meets World
 
Last edited:

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of June 28, 2010:


Monday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Handy Manny
9:30AM Imagination Movers
10AM Jungle Junction
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM Phineas and Ferb
11:30AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12PM 16 Wishes
1:40-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-6:30PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
9:30-10:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
12AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12:30AM That’s So Raven
1AM Cory in the House
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Replacements
2:30AM The Emperor’s New School
3AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3:30AM The Proud Family
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Tuesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Handy Manny
9:30AM Imagination Movers
10AM Jungle Junction
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM Phineas and Ferb
11:30AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12PM Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
1:30-4PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4-6PM The Suite Life on Deck
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
7PM Hannah Montana - He Could Be The One
8PM Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior
9:45-10:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
12AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12:30AM That’s So Raven
1AM Cory in the House
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Replacements
2:30AM The Emperor’s New School
3AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3:30AM The Proud Family
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Wednesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Handy Manny
9:30AM Imagination Movers
10AM Jungle Junction
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM Phineas and Ferb
11:30AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12PM Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior
1:45PM Phineas and Ferb
2-4PM Sonny With A Chance
4-6PM Good Luck Charlie
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM Wizards on Deck with Hannah Montana
8PM The Wild
9:30-10:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
12AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12:30AM That’s So Raven
1AM Cory in the House
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Replacements
2:30AM The Emperor’s New School
3AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3:30AM The Proud Family
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Thursday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Handy Manny
9:30AM Imagination Movers
10AM Jungle Junction
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2PM Hannah Montana
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3PM The Wild
4:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
5PM Hannah Montana
5:30PM Sonny With A Chance
6PM The Suite Life on Deck
6:30PM Phineas and Ferb
7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Sky High
9:45-11PM Phineas and Ferb
11PM-12AM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4-5AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Friday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Handy Manny
9:30AM Imagination Movers
10AM Jungle Junction
10:30AM Little Einsteins
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2PM Hannah Montana
2-4PM Sonny With A Chance
4-8PM The Suite Life on Deck (Breakup in Paris at 7PM)
8PM The Suite Life on Deck (NEW)
8:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place (NEW)
9PM Jonas L.A. (NEW)
9:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10-11PM Sonny With A Chance
11PM-1:30AM The Suite Life on Deck (Breakup in Paris at 12:30AM)
1:30AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2AM Phineas and Ferb
2:30AM Alley Cats Strike!
4:10-5AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Saturday
6AM Little Einsteins
6:30AM Charlie and Lola
7AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
7:30AM Little Einsteins
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Handy Manny
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1PM Good Luck Charlie
1:30PM Sonny With A Chance
2-3PM Hannah Montana
3-5PM Good Luck Charlie
5-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6-7PM Hannah Montana
7PM The Suite Life on Deck
7:30PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Wizards of Waverly Place
8:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
9-10PM Jonas L.A.
10-11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11PM-12AM Jonas L.A.
12AM The Suite Life on Deck
12:30AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1AM Good Luck Charlie
1:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
2AM Hannah Montana
2:30AM Brink!
4:10-5AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Sunday
6AM Little Einsteins
6:30AM Charlie and Lola
7AM My Friends Tigger & Pooh
7:30AM Chuggington
8AM Special Agent Oso
8:30AM Jungle Junction
9-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Imagination Movers
10:30AM Handy Manny
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12PM Hannah Montana
12:30PM Cadet Kelly
2:30PM The Thirteenth Year
4:10PM Wish Gone Amiss
5:45PM 16 Wishes
7:30PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
9PM Jonas L.A.
9:30PM Freaky Friday
11:15PM Phineas and Ferb
11:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
2:30AM Cadet Kelly
4:30AM Little Einsteins
5AM Jungle Junction
5:30AM Chuggington
 

F150Dog

Member
Nov 4, 2018
67
0
6
32
USA
Since it's The Disney Channel's 35th Anniversary, I thought it would be nice to create a thread of Archived Schedules. Aired for 16 hours originally and was a premium cable network back then

Here's one from when the network launched

Note: Dreamfinders probably didn't air on The Disney Channel according to some sources I have found. This is just according to the first issue of The Disney Channel magazine

Weekdays

7:00AM Good Morning, Mickey!
8:00AM Mousercise
8:30AM Welcome to Pooh Corner
9:00AM You and Me, Kid
9:30AM New! Animal World
10:00AM Movies
11:00AM Movies (Mon/Wed-Fri) Specials (Tue)
12:00PM Disney Studio Showcase (Tue)
1:00PM Movies
3:00PM Welcome to Pooh Corner
3:30PM You and Me, Kid (Mon-Thur) Dreamfinders (Fri)
4:00PM Contraption (Mon/Wed) Wish Upon a Star (Fri)
4:30PM The Mickey Mouse Club
5:00PM New! Animal World
5:30PM The Scheme of Things
6:00PM Epcot Magazine
6:30PM Zorro
7:00PM Movies
8:30PM Mousterpiece Theater
9:00PM Movies (Mon-Wed/Fri) Disney Studio Showcase (Thur)
10:00PM Epcot America! America! (Thur)

Saturdays

7:00AM Good Morning, Mickey
7:30AM Mousercise
8:00AM Dreamfinders
9:00AM Contraption
9:30AM Wish Upon a Star
10:00AM You and Me, Kid
10:30AM Movies
12:30PM Eyes and Ears
1:00PM Movies
3:00PM Epcot America! America!
4:00PM Disney Studio Showcase
5:00PM Movies (Until 8:30PM)
8:30PM Mousterpiece Theater
9:00PM Movies

Sunday, April 24th

7:00AM Good Morning, Mickey!
7:30AM Mousercise
8:00AM Movies
10:00AM Dreamfinders
11:00AM Disney Studio Showcase
12:00PM Epcot America! America
1:00PM Movies
3:00PM The Scheme of Things
3:30PM New! Animal World
4:00PM Movies (Until 8PM)
8:00PM Epcot Magazine
9:00PM Movies
In early 90s, Good Morning, Mickey got replaced with Mickey Mouse Tracks and Donald Duck Presents got replaced with Donald's Quack Attack. Mousercise, Welcome to Pooh Corner, Adventures in Wonderland and Dumbo's Circus continued to air until Disney Channel went rebrand as basic channel rather than premium channel.

I do remember about Fraggle Rock, Under the Umbrella Tree, Care Bears, Babar, The Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show, Secret Life of Toys and Mother Goose Stories aired on Disney Channel during premium era.

Of course, I missed premium version of Disney Channel (1983-1997).
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of September 15, 2014:

Monday
6-7AM Octonauts
7AM Chuggington
7:30-8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30-10:30AM Doc McStuffins
10:30-11:30AM Sofia the First
11:30AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
12-1PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
1-2PM Doc McStuffins
2PM The 7D (NEW)
2:30-4PM Jessie
4PM How to Build a Better Boy
5:45PM Mickey Mouse
6-7PM Dog With A Blog
7PM Jessie
7:30PM Austin & Ally
8PM Dog With A Blog
8:30PM I Didn’t Do It
9PM Gravity Falls
9:30-10:30PM Dog With A Blog
10:30PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM I Didn’t Do It
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm
12-1AM Good Luck Charlie
1-2AM The Suite Life on Deck
2-3AM Wizards of Waverly Place
3AM Shake It Up
3:30AM A.N.T. Farm
4-5AM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Tuesday
6-7AM Octonauts
7AM Chuggington
7:30-8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30-10:30AM Doc McStuffins
10:30-11:30AM Sofia the First
11:30AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
12-1PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
1-2PM Doc McStuffins
2PM The 7D (NEW)
2:30-4PM Liv and Maddie
4-5:30PM Dog With A Blog
5:30-7PM Austin & Ally
7PM Jessie
7:30PM Austin & Ally
8PM Tarzan
9:35PM Austin & Ally
10PM Dog With A Blog
10:30PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM I Didn’t Do It
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm
12-1AM Good Luck Charlie
1-2AM The Suite Life on Deck
2-3AM Wizards of Waverly Place
3AM Shake It Up
3:30AM A.N.T. Farm
4-5AM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Wednesday
6-7AM Octonauts
7AM Chuggington
7:30-8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30-10:30AM Doc McStuffins
10:30-11:30AM Sofia the First
11:30AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
12-1PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
1-2PM Doc McStuffins
2PM The 7D (NEW)
2:30PM Tarzan
4-5:30PM Jessie
5:30-7PM I Didn’t Do It
7PM Jessie
7:30PM Austin & Ally
8PM Holes
10:05PM Dog With A Blog
10:30PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM I Didn’t Do It
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm
12AM The Cheetah Girls 2
1:50AM Gotta Kick It Up!
3:30AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
4-5AM Kim Possible
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Thursday
6-7AM Octonauts
7AM Chuggington
7:30-8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30-10:30AM Doc McStuffins
10:30-11:30AM Sofia the First
11:30AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
12-1PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
1-2PM Doc McStuffins
2PM The 7D (NEW)
2:30-4PM Good Luck Charlie
4PM Holes
6:05-7PM Liv and Maddie
7PM Jessie
7:30PM Austin & Ally
8PM Radio Rebel
9:40PM Austin & Ally
10:05PM Dog With A Blog
10:30PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM I Didn’t Do It
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm
12-1AM Good Luck Charlie
1-2AM The Suite Life on Deck
2-3AM Wizards of Waverly Place
3AM Shake It Up
3:30AM A.N.T. Farm
4-5AM The Suite Life on Deck
5AM Phineas and Ferb - Summer Belongs to You!

Friday
6-7AM Octonauts
7AM Chuggington
7:30-8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates (NEW)
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30-10:30AM Doc McStuffins
10:30-11:30AM Sofia the First
11:30AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
12-1PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
1-2PM Doc McStuffins
2PM The 7D (NEW)
2:30-4PM Austin & Ally
4PM Mickey Mouse
4:05-5:35PM Jessie
5:35PM Mickey Mouse
5:50PM Jessie
6:20PM Radio Rebel
8PM Jessie (NEW)
8:30PM Girl Meets World (NEW)
9PM Gravity Falls
9:25PM Star Wars Rebels Shorts (NEW)
9:30PM Wander Over Yonder (NEW)
9:55PM Star Wars Rebels Shorts (NEW)
10PM I Didn’t Do It
10:30PM Liv and Maddie
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm
12AM Dog With A Blog
12:30AM Austin & Ally
1AM Dog With A Blog
1:30AM Good Luck Charlie
2AM Austin & Ally
2:30AM Now You See It
4:10-5AM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Saturday
6-7AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
7:30-8:30AM Doc McStuffins
8:30AM Sofia the First
9AM Jessie
9:30AM Austin & Ally
10AM Jessie
10:30AM Girl Meets World
11AM I Didn’t Do It
11:30AM Jessie
12-1PM The 7D (2 NEW Episodes)
1PM Dog With A Blog
1:30-3PM Austin & Ally
3-4:30PM Jessie
4:30-6PM Liv and Maddie
6-7PM Austin & Ally
7-7:50PM Jessie
7:50PM Rio (Disney Channel Premiere)
9:30PM Star Wars: The New Yoda Chronicles (NEW)
9:55PM Star Wars Rebels Shorts (NEW)
10PM Kickin’ It (NEW)
10:25PM Star Wars Rebels Shorts (NEW)
10:30PM Mighty Med
11PM Dog With A Blog
11:30PM Austin & Ally
12AM Good Luck Charlie
12:30AM A.N.T. Farm
1AM I Didn’t Do It
1:30AM Austin & Ally
2AM Dog With A Blog
2:30AM Motocrossed
4:15AM Mickey Mouse
4:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Sunday
6-7AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
7AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
7:30-8:30AM Doc McStuffins
8:30AM Sofia the First
9AM The 7D (NEW)
9:30AM The 7D
9:55AM Star Wars Rebels Shorts
10AM Rio
11:40AM Star Wars: The New Yoda Chronicles
12:05PM Star Wars Rebels Shorts
12:10-2PM Jessie
2-3PM Girl Meets World
3-4:30PM Austin & Ally
4:30-6PM I Didn’t Do It
6-7PM Jessie
7-8PM Dog With A Blog
8PM Austin & Ally (NEW)
8:30PM Liv and Maddie (NEW)
9PM I Didn’t Do It (NEW)
9:30PM Girl Meets World
10PM Jessie
10:30PM Dog With A Blog
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM Dog With A Blog
12-1AM Good Luck Charlie
1-2AM The Suite Life on Deck
2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2:30AM Jump In!
4:05-5AM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6AM Phineas and Ferb
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s the schedule from the week of September 7, 2009:

Monday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30-10AM Playhouse Disney
10AM The Parent Trap
12:15PM Camp Rock
2-3PM Phineas and Ferb
3-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-5PM Wizards of Waverly Place
5-6PM Hannah Montana
6-7PM JONAS
7-8PM Sonny With A Chance
8PM Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie
9:45PM Phineas and Ferb
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Tuesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM The Jungle Book 2
1:30-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM A Goofy Movie
9:30-10:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Wednesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM A Goofy Movie
1:30-4PM Hannah Montana
4-6PM Sonny With A Chance
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior
9:40PM As the Bell Rings
9:45-10:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Thursday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM The Fox and The Hound 2
1:15-4PM Phineas and Ferb
4-6PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Catch That Kid
9:45-10:30PM Phineas and Ferb
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Friday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM Lilo & Stitch
1:40PM As the Bell Rings
1:45PM Phineas and Ferb
2-4PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4-6PM JONAS
6-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM Wizards of Waverly Place
8:30PM The Suite Life on Deck (NEW)
9-10PM Phineas and Ferb
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Phineas and Ferb
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM Genius
4:40AM The Little Mermaid
5:05-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Saturday
6-11AM Playhouse Disney
11AM-12PM Phineas and Ferb
12PM Read It and Weep
1:35-4PM Lizzie McGuire
4-7PM Hannah Montana
7PM Princess Protection Program
8:40PM Hatching Pete
10:20PM Music Video - Friends For Change: Send It On
10:25PM As the Bell Rings
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM Stepsister From Planet Weird
4:40AM The Little Mermaid
5:05-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Sunday
6-11AM Playhouse Disney
11AM-12PM Phineas and Ferb
12PM Princess Protection Program
1:40-4PM JONAS
4-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6-7:30PM Sonny With A Chance
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Sonny With A Chance
8:30PM JONAS
8:55PM Music Video - Tiffany Thornton - Someday My Prince Will Come (NEW)
9PM Chicken Little
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM Wizards of Waverly Place
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Dave the Barbarian
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of January 17, 2011:

Monday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7-8:30AM Handy Manny
8:30AM Handy Manny
9-10AM Phineas and Ferb
10-11:30AM Fish Hooks
11:30AM-1PM Shake It Up
1-3PM Hannah Montana Forever
3-4PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4-5PM Phineas and Ferb
5-6PM Fish Hooks
6-7PM Shake It Up
7PM Hannah Montana Forever - Wherever I Go
8-9:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
9:30-11PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM-12AM Sonny With A Chance

Tuesday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8-9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10-11AM Special Agent Oso
11AM Handy Manny
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30PM Jungle Junction
1PM Chuggington
1:30PM Imagination Movers
2-4PM Shake It Up
4-6PM The Suite Life on Deck
6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6:30PM Fish Hooks
7-8PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Legally Blondes
9:40PM The Suite Life on Deck
10:05-11PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM-12AM Sonny With A Chance

Wednesday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8-9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10-11AM Special Agent Oso
11AM Handy Manny
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30PM Jungle Junction
1PM Chuggington
1:30PM Imagination Movers
2-4PM Hannah Montana
4-6PM Phineas and Ferb
6PM Hannah Montana Forever
6:30PM Shake It Up
7-8PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Chicken Little
9:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
10-11PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM-12AM Sonny With A Chance

Thursday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8-9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10-11AM Special Agent Oso
11AM Handy Manny
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30PM Jungle Junction
1PM Chuggington
1:30PM Imagination Movers
2-4PM Sonny With A Chance
4-6PM Good Luck Charlie
6PM Sonny With A Chance
6:30PM Fish Hooks
7-8PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Sonny With A Chance
8:30PM Shake It Up
9-10PM The Suite Life on Deck
10-11PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM-12AM Sonny With A Chance

Friday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8-9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10-11AM Special Agent Oso
11AM Handy Manny
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30PM Jungle Junction
1PM Chuggington
1:30PM Imagination Movers
2-4PM Fish Hooks
4-6PM Shake It Up
6-8PM Wizards of Waverly Place
8PM Wizards of Waverly Place (NEW)
8:30PM Fish Hooks (NEW)
9PM Phineas and Ferb
9:30-11:30PM Shake It Up
11:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place

Saturday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8-9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9-10:30AM Phineas and Ferb
10:30AM Fish Hooks
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1PM Good Luck Charlie
1:30PM Shake It Up
2-3PM Hannah Montana
3-5PM Sonny With A Chance
5-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6-7PM Hannah Montana Forever
7-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM Hannah Montana Forever - Wherever I Go
9PM Shake It Up
9:30PM Sonny With A Chance
10-11:30PM Hannah Montana Forever
11:30PM Good Luck Charlie

Sunday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Imagination Movers
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8-9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9-10:30AM Phineas and Ferb
10:30AM Fish Hooks
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1PM Good Luck Charlie
1:30PM Shake It Up
2-3PM Hannah Montana
3-4:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4:30PM Good Luck Charlie
5-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6-8PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Good Luck Charlie (NEW)
8:30PM Shake It Up (NEW)
9PM Wizards of Waverly Place
9:30PM Sonny With A Chance
10-11PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM-12AM Sonny With A Chance
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of July 18, 2011:

Monday
6AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:30AM Little Einsteins
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10-11:30AM Phineas and Ferb
11:30AM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Good Luck Charlie
1PM Shake It Up
1:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3PM Good Luck Charlie
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
4PM Good Luck Charlie
4:30PM A.N.T. Farm
5PM Shake It Up
5:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
7PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire (NEW)
7:30PM PrankStars
8:05PM Good Luck Charlie
8:30PM Shake It Up
9PM The Incredibles
11PM A.N.T. Farm
11:30PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
12-1AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2AM Hannah Montana
2-3AM The Suite Life on Deck
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4AM Mickey’s Adventures in Wonderland
5AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates

Tuesday
6AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
6:30AM Little Einsteins
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM The Incredibles
12PM Good Luck Charlie
12:30PM PrankStars
1:05PM Shake It Up
1:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3PM Good Luck Charlie
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
4PM Good Luck Charlie
4:30PM A.N.T. Farm
5PM Shake It Up
5:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
7PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire (NEW)
7:30PM A.N.T. Farm
8PM Good Luck Charlie
8:30PM Shake It Up
9PM Finding Nemo
10:45PM Fish Hooks
11PM A.N.T. Farm
11:30PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
12-1AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2AM Hannah Montana
2-3AM The Suite Life on Deck
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4-5AM Little Einsteins
5AM Mickey’s Great Clubhouse Hunt

Wednesday
6AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:30-7:30AM Little Einsteins
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Finding Nemo
11:45AM Fish Hooks
12-1PM Good Luck Charlie
1PM Shake It Up
1:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3PM Good Luck Charlie
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
4PM Good Luck Charlie
4:30PM A.N.T. Farm
5PM PrankStars
5:35PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
7-8PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
8PM Good Luck Charlie
8:30PM Shake It Up
9PM Ratatouille
11PM A.N.T. Farm
11:30PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
12-1AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2AM Hannah Montana
2-3AM The Suite Life on Deck
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Road Rally
5AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates

Thursday
6AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
6:30-7:30AM Little Einsteins
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Ratatouille
12-1PM Good Luck Charlie
1PM Shake It Up
1:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3PM Good Luck Charlie
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
4PM Good Luck Charlie
4:30PM A.N.T. Farm
5PM Shake It Up
5:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
7-8PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
8PM Good Luck Charlie
8:30PM Shake It Up
9PM WALL-E
10:45PM Fish Hooks
11PM A.N.T. Farm
11:30PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
12-1AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2AM Good Luck Charlie
2-3AM So Random!
3-4AM The Suite Life on Deck
4-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Friday
6AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:30-7:30AM Little Einsteins
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Jungle Junction (NEW)
9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM WALL-E
11:45AM Phineas and Ferb
12-1PM Good Luck Charlie
1PM Shake It Up
1:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3PM Good Luck Charlie
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM The Suite Life on Deck
4PM Good Luck Charlie
4:30PM A.N.T. Farm
5PM Shake It Up
5:30PM A.N.T. Farm
6PM Phineas and Ferb
6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
7PM Toy Story
8:30PM Disney Friends for Change Games - Half-Hour Recap (NEW)
9PM PrankStars
9:35-10:30PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
10:30PM So Random!
11PM Good Luck Charlie
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm
12AM Shake It Up
12:30AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1AM Phineas and Ferb
1:30-2:25AM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
2:25AM Jumping Ship
4-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Saturday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Little Einsteins
7AM Special Agent Oso
7:30-8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-11AM Phineas and Ferb
11AM Kickin’ It (NEW)
11:30AM A.N.T. Farm
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2PM Good Luck Charlie
2-3PM Shake It Up
3PM Toy Story
4:30PM PrankStars
5:05PM Good Luck Charlie
5:30PM A.N.T. Farm
6PM So Random!
6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
7PM Toy Story 2
8:40PM A.N.T. Farm
9:05PM-1AM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
1-2AM Good Luck Charlie
2-3AM So Random!
3-4AM The Suite Life on Deck
4-6AM Phineas and Ferb

Sunday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Little Einsteins
7-8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Toy Story 2
9:40AM Phineas and Ferb
10:05AM Good Luck Charlie
10:30AM PrankStars
11:05AM-12PM So Random!
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2PM Good Luck Charlie
2-3PM Shake It Up
3PM A.N.T. Farm
3:30PM Phineas and Ferb
4PM Fish Hooks
4:30PM Phineas and Ferb
5PM Good Luck Charlie
5:30PM PrankStars
6:05PM So Random!
6:30PM A.N.T. Farm
7PM My Babysitter’s a Vampire
7:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place (NEW)
8PM Shake It Up (NEW)
8:30PM Good Luck Charlie (NEW)
9PM A.N.T. Farm
9:30PM So Random!
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Shake It Up
11PM Good Luck Charlie
11:30PM So Random!
12-1AM Wizards of Waverly Place
1-2AM Good Luck Charlie
2-3AM So Random!
3-4AM The Suite Life on Deck
4-6AM Phineas and Ferb
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of May 23, 2011:

Monday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Tinga Tinga Tales
7:15AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-2PM Little Einsteins
2-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
6:30PM Shake It Up
7-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM Sharpay’s Fabulous Adventure
9:45PM Phineas and Ferb
10-11PM The Suite Life on Deck
11PM-12AM Good Luck Charlie
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4-5AM Little Einsteins
5AM Jungle Junction
5:30AM Timmy Time

Tuesday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Tinga Tinga Tales
7:15AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-2PM Little Einsteins
2-4PM Phineas and Ferb
4-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6PM Good Luck Charlie
6:30PM Shake It Up
7-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
9:30-11PM The Suite Life on Deck
11PM-12AM Good Luck Charlie
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4-5AM Little Einsteins
5AM Jungle Junction
5:30AM Timmy Time

Wednesday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Tinga Tinga Tales
7:15AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-2PM Little Einsteins
2PM Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
3:30-5:20PM The Suite Life on Deck
5:20PM The Suite Life on Deck - Graduation on Deck
6PM Good Luck Charlie
6:30PM Shake It Up
7-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM Good Luck Charlie
8:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
9PM Fish Hooks
9:30-11PM The Suite Life on Deck
11PM-12AM Good Luck Charlie
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4-5AM Little Einsteins
5AM Jungle Junction
5:30AM Timmy Time

Thursday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Tinga Tinga Tales
7:15AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-2PM Little Einsteins
2-4PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4-6:30PM Good Luck Charlie
6:30PM Shake It Up
7-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM Beverly Hills Chihuahua
9:40-11PM The Suite Life on Deck
11PM-12AM Good Luck Charlie
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2-3AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4AM Phineas and Ferb
4-5AM Little Einsteins
5AM Jungle Junction
5:30AM Timmy Time

Friday
6AM Chuggington
6:30AM Special Agent Oso
7AM Tinga Tinga Tales
7:15AM Timmy Time
7:30AM Handy Manny
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9:30AM Handy Manny
10AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
10:30AM Chuggington
11AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-2PM Little Einsteins
2PM Beverly Hills Chihuahua
3:40-5PM Good Luck Charlie
5-8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8PM The Suite Life Movie
9:30PM The Suite Life on Deck - Graduation on Deck
10:10PM-1AM Good Luck Charlie
1-2:20AM The Suite Life on Deck
2:20AM Zenon, Girl of the 21st Century
4AM Charlie and Lola
4:30AM Little Einsteins
5AM Imagination Movers
5:30AM Chuggington

Saturday
6AM Jungle Junction
6:30AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-10AM Phineas and Ferb
10AM Sharpay’s Fabulous Adventure
11:45AM Fish Hooks
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1PM Good Luck Charlie
1:30PM Shake It Up
2PM Sonny With A Chance - Sonny With A Secret
3PM Sonny With A Chance
3:30PM StarStruck
5-8PM Shake It Up
8PM Sharpay’s Fabulous Adventure
9:45PM Phineas and Ferb
10PM-12AM The Suite Life on Deck
12-2:30AM Shake It Up
2:30AM Zenon the Zequel
4AM Charlie and Lola
4:30AM Little Einsteins
5AM Imagination Movers
5:30AM Chuggington

Sunday
6AM Jungle Junction
6:30AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
7AM Handy Manny
7:30AM Special Agent Oso
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
9-10:30AM Phineas and Ferb
10:30AM Fish Hooks
11AM-12PM The Suite Life on Deck
12-1PM Wizards of Waverly Place
1PM Good Luck Charlie
1:30PM Shake It Up
2-3PM Sonny With A Chance
3-5PM Wizards of Waverly Place
5-7:55PM Good Luck Charlie
7:55PM So Random skits - Wheel of Fortune (NEW)
8PM Lemonade Mouth
10PM Shake It Up
10:30PM-12AM Good Luck Charlie
12-1AM Hannah Montana
1-2AM Wizards of Waverly Place
2AM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
2:30AM Zenon: Z3
4AM Chuggington
4:30AM Babar and the Adventures of Badou
5AM Special Agent Oso
5:30AM Jungle Junction

I have a question for @tvfan: Where do you get your schedules?
 

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
182
-4
18
Here is a schedule from the week of July 27th 2015

July 27
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:00am Austin & Ally
11:00am-12:00pm Jessie
12:00-1:00pm K.C. Undercover
1:00pm Liv and Maddie
1:30-3:00pm Austin & Ally
3:00-4:00pm Dog With A Blog
4:00-5:00pm Austin & Ally
5:00-6:00pm Liv and Maddie
6:00-7:00pm Jessie
7:00pm Dog With A Blog
7:30pm Austin & Ally
8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:30pm Girl Meets World
9:00-10:40pm Bad Hair Day
10:40pm Jessie
11:05pm I Didn't Do It
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

July 28
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:00am Jessie
11:00am-12:00pm Austin & Ally
12:00-1:00pm Dog With A Blog
1:00-2:00pm Girl Meets World
2:00-3:40pm Bad Hair Day
3:40-5:00pm Jessie
5:00-6:00pm Girl Meets World
6:00-7:00pm Austin & Ally
7:00pm Dog With A Blog
7:30pm Austin & Ally
8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:30pm Jessie
9:00pm Best Friends Whenever
9:30pm Girl Meets World
10:00pm Austin & Ally
10:30pm I Didn't Do It
11:00pm Liv and Maddie
11:30pm Dog With A Blog

July 29
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:00am Austin & Ally
11:00am-12:00pm Dog With A Blog
12:00pm Liv and Maddie
12:30-2:00pm Jessie
2:00-3:00pm I Didn't Do It
3:00-4:00pm Liv and Maddie
4:00-5:00pm Dog With A Blog
5:00-6:00pm Jessie
6:00-7:00pm Girl Meets World
7:00pm Dog With A Blog
7:30pm Austin & Ally
8:00-10:00pm Teen Beach 2
10:00pm K.C. Undercover
10:30pm Girl Meets World
11:00pm I Didn't Do It
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

July 30
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00-11:55am Teen Beach 2
11:55am-1:00pm Girl Meets World
1:00-2:00pm Liv and Maddie
2:00-3:00pm Dog With A Blog
3:00-4:00pm Jessie
4:00-5:00pm Austin & Ally
5:00-6:00pm Girl Meets World
6:00-7:30pm Dog With A Blog
7:30pm Austin & Ally
8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:30pm Girl Meets World
9:00-10:50pm Wreck-It Ralph
10:50pm I Didn't Do It
11:25pm Liv and Maddie

July 31
6:00-10:00am Disney Junior
10:00am-12:35pm Austin & Ally
12:35-2:40pm Liv and Maddie
2:40pm Best Friends Whenever
3:10-4:40pm Jessie
4:40-6:10pm K.C. Undercover
6:10-8:00pm Wreck-It Ralph
8:00-10:00pm Descendants
10:00pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Best Friends Whenever
11:00pm Jessie
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

August 1
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Jessie
9:30am Girl Meets World
10:00am Jessie
10:30am I Didn't Do It
11:00am-1:00pm Descendants
1:00pm Bunk'd
1:30-3:00pm Austin & Ally
3:00-4:30pm Liv and Maddie
4:30-6:00pm Jessie
6:00-7:00pm Girl Meets World
7:00-8:00pm K.C. Undercover
8:00-9:30pm Best Friends Whenever
9:30pm Bunk'd
10:00pm Mighty Med
10:30pm Kirby Buckets
11:00pm Liv and Maddie
11:30pm Austin & Ally

August 2
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Jessie
9:30am Girl Meets World
10:00am Austin & Ally
10:30am Liv and Maddie
11:00am Best Friends Whenever
11:30am Girl Meets World
12:00-1:30pm I Didn't Do It
1:30-3:00pm Dog With A Blog
3:00-4:30pm Austin & Ally
4:30-6:00pm K.C. Undercover
6:00-7:30pm Liv and Maddie
7:30pm Bunk'd
8:00-10:00pm Descendants
10:00pm Bunk'd
10:30pm Dog With A Blog
11:00pm Austin & Ally
11:30pm Jessie
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of March 30, 2009:
Monday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM Hannah Montana and Miley Cyrus: Best of Both Worlds Concert Tour in Disney Digital 3D
1:30-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-5PM Phineas and Ferb
5-6PM The Replacements (Series Finale) (2 NEW Episodes)
6-7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7PM That’s So Raven
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Ella Enchanted
9:50PM Music Video
9:55PM As the Bell Rings
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:25PM Minuscule
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Tuesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM Ella Enchanted
1:50PM Music Video
1:55PM As the Bell Rings
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Wizards of Waverly Place
4-5PM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
6-7PM Phineas and Ferb
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Beethoven’s 4th
9:40PM As the Bell Rings
9:45PM Phineas and Ferb
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Wednesday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM Beethoven’s 4th
1:45PM Phineas and Ferb
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Hannah Montana
4-5PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
5-6PM Phineas and Ferb
6-7PM That’s So Raven
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Read It and Weep
9:35-10:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Thursday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM Read It and Weep
1:35-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Phineas and Ferb
4-5PM Cory in the House
5-6PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
6-7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM My Date With the President’s Daughter
9:40PM As the Bell Rings
9:45PM Phineas and Ferb
10PM Wizards of Waverly Place
10:30PM Hannah Montana
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM That’s So Raven
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Recess
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Friday
6AM Phineas and Ferb
6:30AM-12PM Playhouse Disney
12PM My Date With the President’s Daughter
1:40PM As the Bell Rings
1:45PM Phineas and Ferb
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM The Suite Life on Deck
4-5PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
5-6PM Wizards of Waverly Place
6-7PM Hannah Montana
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM The Suite Life on Deck
8:30PM Phineas and Ferb
9PM The Incredibles
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM Brink!
4:40AM The Little Mermaid
5:05-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Saturday
6-11AM Playhouse Disney
11AM-12PM Phineas and Ferb
12PM The Incredibles
2-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM That’s So Raven
4-5PM The Suite Life on Deck
5-6PM Hannah Montana
6-7:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Spy Kids
9:35-10:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
10:30PM Cory in the House
11PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM Genius
4:35AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series

Sunday
6-11AM Playhouse Disney
11AM-12PM Phineas and Ferb
12PM Spy Kids
1:35-3PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3-4PM Cory in the House
4-5PM Phineas and Ferb
5-6PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
6-7PM Wizards of Waverly Place
7PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
7:30PM Hannah Montana
8PM Sonny With A Chance
8:30PM Wizards of Waverly Place (NEW)
9PM The Parent Trap
11:20PM Music Video
11:25PM As the Bell Rings
11:30PM Hannah Montana
12AM Life With Derek
12:30AM Cory in the House
1AM The Replacements
1:30AM Kim Possible
2AM The Emperor’s New School
2:30AM American Dragon: Jake Long
3AM The Proud Family
3:30AM Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
4AM Dave the Barbarian
4:30AM The Little Mermaid
5-6AM Lilo & Stitch: The Series
 

tvfan

Member
Apr 30, 2015
182
-4
18
Here is the schedule from the week of August 22nd 2016

August 22
6:00am-1:00pm Disney Junior
1:00pm Elena of Avalor
1:30pm Friends of Heartlake City
2:00-3:00pm Jessie
3:00pm Best Friends Whenever
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00pm Bizaardvark
4:30-5:30pm Austin & Ally
5:30pm Walk the Prank
6:00pm Liv and Maddie
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00-8:40pm Meet the Robinsons
8:40pm Elena of Avalor
9:10pm Bizaardvark
9:35pm K.C. Undercover
10:00pm Girl Meets World
10:30pm Bizaardvark
11:00pm Best Friends Whenever
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

August 23
6:00am-1:00pm Disney Junior
1:00pm Stuck in the Middle
1:30pm Bunk'd
2:00-3:00pm Jessie
3:00pm Best Friends Whenever
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00pm Bizaardvark
4:30-5:30pm Austin & Ally
5:30pm Walk the Prank
6:00pm Liv and Maddie
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Stuck in the Middle
7:30pm Bizaardvark
8:00pm Bunk'd
8:30-10:15pm Camp Rock
10:15pm Stuck in the Middle
10:40pm Bizaardvark
11:05pm Bunk'd
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

August 24
6:00am-1:00pm Disney Junior
1:00pm Lego Star Wars
1:30pm Bunk'd
2:00pm Friends of Heartlake City
2:30pm Elena of Avalor
3:00pm Best Friends Whenever
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00-5:45pm Camp Rock
5:45-6:35pm Liv and Maddie
6:35pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Stuck in the Middle
7:30pm Bizaardvark
8:00pm Bunk'd
8:30-10:20pm Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
10:20pm Stuck in the Middle
10:45pm Bizaardvark
11:10pm Bunk'd
11:35pm Liv and Maddie

August 25
6:00am-1:00pm Disney Junior
1:00pm Stuck in the Middle
1:30pm Bunk'd
2:00-3:00pm Jessie
3:00pm Best Friends Whenever
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00pm Bizaardvark
4:30-5:20pm Austin & Ally
5:20-6:10pm Liv and Maddie
6:10-8:00pm Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
8:00pm Bunk'd
8:30pm Bizaardvark
9:00pm K.C. Undercover
9:30pm Girl Meets World
10:00pm Stuck in the Middle
10:30pm Bizaardvark
11:00pm Bunk'd
11:30pm Liv and Maddie

August 26
6:00am-1:00pm Disney Junior
1:00pm Friends of Heartlake City
1:30pm Elena of Avalor
2:00-3:00pm Jessie
3:00pm Best Friends Whenever
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00pm Bizaardvark
4:30-5:30pm Austin & Ally
5:30-6:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:30pm K.C. Undercover
7:00pm Stuck in the Middle
7:30pm Elena of Avalor
8:00pm Bunk'd
8:30pm Girl Meets World
9:00-10:00pm Bizaardvark
10:00-11:00pm Star vs. the Forces of Evil
11:00pm Lego Star Wars
11:30pm Bunk'd

August 27
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00-10:30am Lego Star Wars
10:30am Stuck in the Middle
11:00am Girl Meets World
11:30am Liv and Maddie
12:00pm Best Friends Whenever
12:30pm Austin & Ally
1:00pm Girl Meets World
1:30pm Jessie
2:00pm Bizaardvark
2:30pm Stuck in the Middle
3:00pm Elena of Avalor
3:30pm Liv and Maddie
4:00pm K.C. Undercover
4:30pm Bunk'd
5:00-6:00pm Austin & Ally
6:00pm Jessie
6:30pm Stuck in the Middle
7:00pm Girl Meets World
7:30pm Liv and Maddie
8:00pm Bizaardvark
8:30pm K.C. Undercover
9:00-10:00pm Bunk'd
10:00pm Lab Rats: Elite Force
10:30pm Kirby Buckets
11:00pm K.C. Undercover
11:30pm Best Friends Whenever

August 28
6:00-9:00am Disney Junior
9:00am Elena of Avalor
9:30-11:00am Friends of Heartlake City
11:00am Liv and Maddie
11:30am Jessie
12:00-1:00pm Bunk'd
1:00pm Best Friends Whenever
1:30pm Austin & Ally
2:00pm K.C. Undercover
2:30pm Bizaardvark
3:00pm Elena of Avalor
3:30pm Girl Meets World
4:00-5:00pm Stuck in the Middle
5:00pm K.C. Undercover
5:30pm Liv and Maddie
6:00-7:45pm Tangled
7:45-9:50pm Descendants
9:50-10:50pm Bunk'd
10:50pm Mickey Mouse Short
11:00pm Bizaardvark
11:30pm Liv and Maddie
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of March 31, 2014:

Monday
6AM Henry Hugglemonster
6:30AM Chuggington
7AM Ella the Elephant
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
9:30AM Doc McStuffins
10AM Sofia the First
10:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
11AM Doc McStuffins
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-1:30PM Little Einsteins
1:30PM Octonauts
2-3:15PM Jessie
3:15-4:30PM Good Luck Charlie
4:30-6:30PM Jessie
6:30PM I Didn’t Do It
7PM Austin & Ally
7:30PM Dog With A Blog
8PM Geek Charming
9:50PM Toy Story Toons
10PM Good Luck Charlie
10:30PM Jessie
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM Dog With A Blog

Tuesday
6AM Henry Hugglemonster
6:30AM Chuggington
7AM Ella the Elephant
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - Road Rally
9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (NEW)
9:30AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates (NEW)
10AM Sofia the First
10:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
11AM Doc McStuffins
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-1:30PM Little Einsteins
1:30PM Octonauts
2-3:15PM Liv and Maddie
3:15-4:30PM Dog With A Blog
4:30PM Liv and Maddie
5PM Jessie
5:30-7PM Good Luck Charlie
7PM Austin & Ally
7:30PM Dog With A Blog
8PM Princess Protection Program
9:40PM Jessie
10:05PM Good Luck Charlie
10:30PM Jessie
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM Dog With A Blog

Wednesday
6AM Henry Hugglemonster
6:30AM Chuggington
7AM Ella the Elephant
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
9:30AM Doc McStuffins
10AM Sofia the First
10:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
11AM Doc McStuffins
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-1:30PM Little Einsteins
1:30PM Octonauts
2-3:20PM Austin & Ally
3:20PM Princess Protection Program
5PM Jessie
5:30-7PM I Didn’t Do It
7PM Austin & Ally
7:30PM Dog With A Blog
8PM Cinderella (1950)
9:30PM Dog With A Blog
10PM Good Luck Charlie
10:30PM Jessie
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM Dog With A Blog

Thursday
6AM Henry Hugglemonster
6:30AM Chuggington
7AM Ella the Elephant
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
9:30AM Doc McStuffins
10AM Sofia the First
10:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
11AM Doc McStuffins
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-1:30PM Little Einsteins
1:30PM Octonauts
2PM Cinderella (1950)
3:30-5PM Austin & Ally
5PM Jessie
5:30-7PM Dog With A Blog
7PM Austin & Ally
7:30-8:30PM Dog With A Blog
8:30PM I Didn’t Do It
9PM Austin & Ally
9:30PM A.N.T. Farm
10PM Good Luck Charlie
10:30PM Jessie
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM Dog With A Blog

Friday
6AM Henry Hugglemonster
6:30AM Chuggington
7AM Ella the Elephant
7:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse - The Wizard of Dizz!
9AM Sofia the First (NEW)
9:30AM Doc McStuffins (NEW)
10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10:30AM Sheriff Callie’s Wild West
11AM Doc McStuffins
11:30AM-12:30PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
12:30-1:30PM Little Einsteins
1:30PM Octonauts
2-2:50PM Good Luck Charlie
2:50-3:40PM Jessie
3:40-4:30PM Dog With A Blog
4:30-5:30PM Jessie
5:30PM Austin & Ally
6-7PM Jessie
7PM Ice Age
8:30PM Dog With A Blog (NEW)
9PM Fish Hooks (Series Finale)
9:30PM I Didn’t Do It
10PM Liv and Maddie
10:30PM Austin & Ally
11PM Good Luck Charlie
11:30PM A.N.T. Farm

Saturday
6-8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
8:30AM Sofia the First
9AM Ice Age
10:30-11:30AM Dog With A Blog
11:30AM A.N.T. Farm
12-1:30PM Jessie
1:30-3PM Good Luck Charlie
3-4PM Jessie
4-5PM Austin & Ally
5-6PM Dog With A Blog
6-7PM Liv and Maddie
7-8:15PM Jessie
8:15PM Ramona and Beezus
10PM Lab Rats - Sink or Swim (NEW)
11PM Austin & Ally
11:30PM Good Luck Charlie

Sunday
6-8AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8AM Jake and the Never Land Pirates
8:30AM Sofia the First
9AM Jessie
9:30-10:30AM Austin & Ally
10:30AM Liv and Maddie
11AM Dog With A Blog
11:30AM I Didn’t Do It
12-1PM Jessie
1-2:30PM A.N.T. Farm
2:30-3:30PM Liv and Maddie
3:30-5PM Dog With A Blog
5-6PM Austin & Ally
6PM Mickey Mouse
6:10PM Ramona and Beezus
8PM Liv and Maddie (NEW)
8:30PM I Didn’t Do It (NEW)
9PM Austin & Ally
9:30PM Jessie
10PM Liv and Maddie
10:30PM Good Luck Charlie
11PM A.N.T. Farm
11:30PM Austin & Ally
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of April 3, 2017:

Monday-Thursday
6AM Bunk’d
6:30AM Liv and Maddie
7AM K.C. Undercover
7:30AM Stuck in the Middle
8AM PJ Masks
8:30-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
10:30AM The Lion Guard
11AM Elena of Avalor
11:30AM Sofia the First
12PM Doc McStuffins
12:30PM The Lion Guard
1-2PM PJ Masks
2PM Friends of Heartlake City (Mon)/The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (Tue-Thu)
2:30PM Tangled: The Series (Mon)/The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (Tue-Thu)
3PM Lego Frozen: Northern Lights (Mon)/Phineas and Ferb (Tue-Thu)
3:30PM Star vs. The Forces of Evil
4PM Tangled: The Series (Mon)/Jessie (Tue-Thu)
4:30PM Girl Meets World
5-6PM Liv and Maddie
6PM Bunk’d
6:30PM Bizaardvark
7PM K.C. Undercover
7:30PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Stuck in the Middle
8:30PM Good Luck Charlie
9-10PM Liv and Maddie
10-11PM Bunk’d
11PM-12AM Jessie
12AM Girl Meets World
12:30AM Best Friends Whenever
1-2AM Austin & Ally
2-3AM Jessie
3AM Dog With A Blog
3:30AM Bizaardvark
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Jessie
5:30AM Bunk’d

Friday
6AM Bunk’d
6:30AM Liv and Maddie
7AM K.C. Undercover
7:30AM Stuck in the Middle
8AM PJ Masks
8:30-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
10:30AM The Lion Guard
11AM Elena of Avalor
11:30AM Sofia the First
12PM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital (NEW)
12:30PM The Lion Guard
1-2PM PJ Masks
2PM Tangled: The Series
2:30PM The Suite Life of Zack & Cody
3PM Phineas and Ferb
3:30PM Star vs. The Forces of Evil
4PM Girl Meets World
4:30PM Best Friends Whenever
5-6PM Liv and Maddie
6PM Bunk’d (NEW)
6:30PM Stuck in the Middle
7PM Tangled: The Series
7:30PM Tangled: The Series (NEW)
8PM Stuck in the Middle (NEW)
8:30PM Andi Mack (Series Premiere)
9:30PM Ramona and Beezus
11:20PM Andi Mack
12:20AM Stuck in the Middle
12:45AM Liv and Maddie
1:10AM Bizaardvark
1:35AM Girl Meets World
2AM Best Friends Whenever
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Jessie
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5:30AM Elena of Avalor

Saturday
6AM PJ Masks
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
7:30AM The Lion Guard
8-9AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
9AM Elena of Avalor (NEW)
9:30AM Tangled: The Series
10AM Star vs. The Forces of Evil
10:30AM Milo Murphy’s Law
11AM Stuck in the Middle
11:30AM K.C. Undercover
12PM Ramona and Beezus
1:50PM Andi Mack
2:50PM Bunk’d
3:15-7PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
7PM Stuck in the Middle
7:30PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
8PM K.C. Undercover
8:30PM Bizaardvark
9PM Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
10:35PM Andi Mack
11:30PM Bizaardvark
12-1AM Liv and Maddie
1AM Bizaardvark
1:30AM Girl Meets World
2AM Best Friends Whenever
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Jessie
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5:30AM Elena of Avalor

Sunday
6AM PJ Masks
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital
7:30AM The Lion Guard
8-9AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
9AM Elena of Avalor
9:30AM Tangled: The Series
10AM Friends of Heartlake City (NEW)
10:30AM Milo Murphy’s Law
11AM Stuck in the Middle
11:30AM K.C. Undercover
12PM Spy Kids: All the Time in the World
1:35PM Andi Mack
2:35PM Bunk’d
3:05-6:30PM Jessie
6:30PM Tangled: The Series
7PM Stuck in the Middle
7:30PM Andi Mack
8PM K.C. Undercover
8:30PM Bizaardvark
9PM The Swap
10:40PM K.C. Undercover
11:05PM Bunk’d
11:30PM Bizaardvark
12AM Girl Meets World
12:30AM Best Friends Whenever
1-2AM Austin & Ally
2-3AM Jessie
3AM Dog With A Blog
3:30AM Bizaardvark
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Jessie
5:30AM Bunk’d

Airtime:
1. Jessie: 40
2. Liv and Maddie: 35
3. Bunk’d: 26
4. Stuck in the Middle: 22
5. PJ Masks: 17
6. Bizaardvark: 15
7. Austin & Ally: 14
7. K.C. Undercover: 14
7. Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: 14
10. Girl Meets World: 12
10. Good Luck Charlie: 12
10. The Lion Guard: 12
13. Elena of Avalor: 9
13. Mickey and the Roadster Racers: 9
15. Best Friends Whenever: 8
15. Tangled: The Series: 8
17. Doc McStuffins: 7
17. Sofia the First: 7
17. The Suite Life of Zack & Cody: 7
20. Andi Mack: 6
20. Movies/Specials: 6
20. Star vs. The Forces of Evil: 6
23. Dog With A Blog: 5
24. Phineas and Ferb: 4
25. Friends of Heartlake City: 2
25. Milo Murphy’s Law: 2
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of May 15, 2017:

Monday-Thursday
6AM Bunk’d
6:30AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
7AM K.C. Undercover
7:30AM Stuck in the Middle
8AM PJ Masks
8:30-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
10:30AM The Lion Guard
11AM Elena of Avalor
11:30AM Sofia the First
12PM Goldie & Bear
12:30PM Doc McStuffins
1PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers (Mon & Wed)/Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (Tue & Thu)
1:30-2:30PM PJ Masks
2:30PM The Lion Guard
3PM Friends of Heartlake City (Mon)/Jessie (Tue-Thu)
3:30PM Tangled: The Series (Mon)/Jessie (Tue-Thu)
4-5PM Austin & Ally
5-6PM Liv and Maddie
6PM Andi Mack
6:30PM Bizaardvark
7PM K.C. Undercover
7:30PM Good Luck Charlie
8PM Stuck in the Middle
8:30PM Good Luck Charlie/Tangled: The Series (Tue)
9-10PM K.C. Undercover
10PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
10:30PM Bunk’d
11PM Jessie/Tangled: The Series (Wed)
11:30PM Jessie
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30AM Andi Mack
1AM Girl Meets World
1:30AM Best Friends Whenever
2-3AM Jessie
3AM Dog With A Blog
3:30AM Bizaardvark
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Jessie
5:30AM Tangled: The Series

Friday
6AM Bunk’d
6:30AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
7AM K.C. Undercover
7:30AM Stuck in the Middle
8AM PJ Masks
8:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9-10:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
10:30AM Puppy Dog Pals (NEW)
11AM Puppy Dog Pals
11:30AM Sofia the First (NEW)
12PM Goldie & Bear
12:30PM Doc McStuffins
1PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
1:30-2:30PM PJ Masks
2:30PM The Lion Guard
3PM Tangled: The Series
3:30PM Jessie
4-5PM Austin & Ally
5-6PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
6PM Andi Mack
6:30PM Bizaardvark
7PM K.C. Undercover
7:30PM Bunk’d
8PM Andi Mack
8:30PM Andi Mack (NEW)
9PM Brave
10:40PM Tangled: The Series
11:10PM Andi Mack
11:40PM Stuck in the Middle
12:05-1AM Liv and Maddie
1AM Bizaardvark
1:30AM Andi Mack
2AM Girl Meets World
2:30AM Austin & Ally
3AM Bunk’d
3:30AM Jessie
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Tangled: The Series
5:30AM Elena of Avalor

Saturday
6AM Goldie & Bear
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM Doc McStuffins
7:30AM The Lion Guard
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Elena of Avalor
9:30AM Tangled: The Series
10:05AM Star vs. The Forces of Evil
10:35AM Milo Murphy’s Law
11AM Stuck in the Middle
11:30AM K.C. Undercover
12PM Brave
1:40PM Tangled: The Series
2:10PM Andi Mack
2:40-7PM Stuck in the Middle
7-8PM Walk the Prank
8PM MECH-X4
8:30PM Lab Rats: Elite Force
9PM Diary of a Wimpy Kid
10:40-11:30PM K.C. Undercover
11:30PM Bunk’d
121AM Liv and Maddie
1AM Bizaardvark
1:30AM Andi Mack
2AM Girl Meets World
2:30AM Austin & Ally
3AM Bunk’d
3:30AM Jessie
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Tangled: The Series
5:30AM Elena of Avalor

Sunday
6AM Goldie & Bear
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM Doc McStuffins
7:30AM The Lion Guard
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Elena of Avalor
9:30AM Tangled: The Series
10AM Star vs. The Forces of Evil
10:30AM Milo Murphy’s Law
11AM Stuck in the Middle
11:30AM K.C. Undercover
12PM Diary of a Wimpy Kid
1:40PM Andi Mack
2:10-6:30PM Bunk’d
6:30PM Tangled: The Series
7PM Stuck in the Middle
7:30PM Andi Mack
8PM K.C. Undercover
8:30PM Bizaardvark
9PM Invisible Sister
10:30PM Bunk’d
11PM K.C. Undercover
11:30PM Bizaardvark
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30AM Andi Mack
1AM Girl Meets World
1:30AM Best Friends Whenever
2-3AM Jessie
3AM Dog With A Blog
3:30AM Bizaardvark
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30-5:30AM Jessie
5:30AM Tangled: The Series
 

ToonsJazzLover

Active Member
Jan 31, 2010
862
0
43
23
Laredo, TX
When you think about it, Disney Channel always has a repetitive scheduling format. Notice how they’ll air new episodes of their shows as much as they can in case viewers missed it before the next episode.
And man the late 2000s-mid 2010s weren’t a good time to be an animation fan, and the only animated stuff they’d air regularly were preschool shows and the occasional Disney/PIXAR movies. Now they do air more cartoons outside of those, but they haven’t aired Disney/PIXAR movies in awhile (probably due to being available any time on Disney Plus).
 
  • Like
Reactions: superkeegan9100

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of August 28, 2017:
Monday-Thursday
6AM Jessie
6:30AM Bunk’d
7AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
7:30AM Tangled: The Series
8-9AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
9AM The Lion Guard
9:30AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
10:30-11:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
11:30AM Elena of Avalor
12PM Sofia the First (Mon-Tue, Thu)/Elena of Avalor and Toy Story Toons (Wed)
12:30PM Doc McStuffins (Mon-Tue, Thu)/Lego Frozen: Northern Lights (Wed)
1PM PJ Masks
1:30PM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
2PM Pat the Dog
2:30PM Tangled: The Series (Mon)/Hotel Transylvania: The Series (Tue-Thu)
3PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series (Mon)/Tangled: The Series (Tue-Thu)
3:30PM Liv and Maddie (Mon)/Bunk’d (Tue-Thu)
4PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series (Mon)/Stuck in the Middle (Tue-Thu)
4:30PM Tangled: The Series (Mon)/K.C. Undercover (Tue-Thu)
5PM Andi Mack
5:30PM Bizaardvark
6PM Raven’s Home (Mon)/Jessie (Tue-Thu)
6:30PM Bunk’d
7PM K.C. Undercover
7:30PM Raven’s Home
8PM Raven’s Home (Mon)/Andi Mack (Tue-Thu)
8:30PM Stuck in the Middle
9PM Bizaardvark (Mon-Tue, Thu)/Raven’s Home (Wed)
9:30PM Andi Mack
10PM Liv and Maddie
10:30PM K.C. Undercover
11PM Bizaardvark
11:30PM Raven’s Home
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30AM Bunk’d
1AM Andi Mack
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM Liv and Maddie

Friday
6AM Jessie
6:30AM Bunk’d
7AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
7:30AM Tangled: The Series
8-8:50AM Elena of Avalor
8:50AM Toy Story Toons
9AM Sofia the First (NEW)
9:30AM-2PM Puppy Dog Pals
2PM Pat the Dog
2:30PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
3PM Tangled: The Series
3:30PM Bunk’d
4PM Stuck in the Middle
4:30PM K.C. Undercover
5PM Andi Mack
5:30-7PM Bizaardvark
7-10PM Raven’s Home
10PM Bizaardvark
10:30PM K.C. Undercover
11PM Bunk’d
11:30PM Andi Mack
12AM Raven’s Home
12:30AM Bizaardvark
1AM Raven’s Home
1:30AM K.C. Undercover
2AM Bizaardvark
2:30AM Andi Mack
3AM Girl Meets World
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
5:30AM Tangled: The Series

Saturday
6AM Doc McStuffins
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM The Lion Guard
7:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Elena of Avalor
9:30AM Pat the Dog
10AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
10:30AM Tangled: The Series
11AM WALL-E
12:45PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
1:15PM Tangled: The Series
1:45PM Raven’s Home
2:15PM Bizaardvark
2:40PM K.C. Undercover
3:05PM Stuck in the Middle
3:30-4:30PM Bunk’d
4:30-5:30PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
5:30PM Stuck in the Middle
6-7PM Andi Mack
7PM A Cinderella Story
8:40PM A Cinderella Story: If the Shoe Fits
10:20-11:10PM Raven’s Home
11:10PM Bizaardvark
11:35PM K.C. Undercover
12-1AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
1AM Raven’s Home
1:30AM K.C. Undercover
2AM Bizaardvark
2:30AM Andi Mack
3AM Girl Meets World
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
5:30AM Tangled: The Series

Sunday
6AM Doc McStuffins
6:30AM Sofia the First
7AM The Lion Guard
7:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
8AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
9AM Raven’s Home
9:30AM K.C. Undercover
10AM Bizaardvark
10:30AM Raven’s Home
11AM A Cinderella Story
12:40PM A Cinderella Story: If the Shoe Fits
2:20PM Bizaardvark
2:50-3:50PM Raven’s Home
3:50PM Jessie
4:20-5:20PM Andi Mack
5:20-6:20PM Stuck in the Middle
6:20PM Up
8PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
8:30PM Tangled: The Series
9-10PM Bizaardvark
10-11PM Raven’s Home
11PM-12AM K.C. Undercover
12AM Stuck in the Middle
12:30AM Bunk’d
1AM Andi Mack
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM Liv and Maddie

Airtime:
1. Raven’s Home: 29
2. Bizaardvark: 27
3. Andi Mack: 24
3. Bunk’d: 24
5. Liv and Maddie: 23
6. Puppy Dog Pals: 21
7. K.C. Undercover: 20
8. Stuck in the Middle: 19
9. Tangled: The Series: 15
9. Hotel Transylvania: The Series: 15
11. Jessie: 13
12. Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: 12
13. Mickey and the Roadster Racers: 10
13. Austin & Ally: 10
15. Elena of Avalor: 8
16. Girl Meets World: 7
16. Movies/Specials: 7
18. The Lion Guard: 6
18. Sofia the First: 6
18. Pat the Dog: 6
21. Doc McStuffins: 5
22. PJ Masks: 4
23. Good Luck Charlie: 2
23. Toy Story Toons: 2
 

Bigawesome2000

The master of cartoons (maybe)
Jun 13, 2019
612
-1
16
The middle of nowhere
Here’s one from the week of October 2, 2017:
Monday-Friday
6AM Jessie
6:30AM Bunk’d
7AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
7:30AM Tangled: The Series
8AM The Lion Guard
8:30-10AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
10AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers (Mon-Thu)/Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (Fri)
10:30AM Puppy Dog Pals (Mon-Thu)/Mickey and the Roadster Racers (Fri) (NEW on Friday)
11AM Vampirina (NEW on Monday and Friday)
11:30AM Puppy Dog Pals
12PM Puppy Dog Pals (Mon)/Sofia the First (Tue-Fri)
12:30PM Puppy Dog Pals (Mon)/Elena of Avalor (Tue-Fri)
1PM Puppy Dog Pals (Mon)/Doc McStuffins (Tue-Fri)
1:30PM Vampirina (Mon)/PJ Masks (Tue-Fri)

Monday
2PM Inside Out
3:40PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
4:05PM Tangled: The Series
4:30PM Raven’s Home

Tuesday-Friday
2PM Pat the Dog (Mickey Mouse at 2:25 on Friday)
2:30PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
3PM Tangled: The Series
3:30PM Raven’s Home
4PM Bunk’d
4:30PM Stuck in the Middle

Monday-Friday
5PM Bizaardvark
5:30PM Jessie
6PM Jessie (Mon-Thu)/Raven’s Home (Fri)
6:30PM Bunk’d (Mon-Thu)/Stuck in the Middle (Fri)
7PM K.C. Undercover (Mon-Thu)/Bizaardvark (Fri)
7:30PM K.C. Undercover (Mon-Thu)/Raven’s Home (Fri)
8PM Raven’s Home (NEW on Friday)
8:30PM Stuck in the Middle (NEW on Friday)
9PM Bizaardvark (NEW on Friday)
9:30PM Raven’s Home (Mon-Thu)/Bizaardvark (Fri)
10PM Liv and Maddie (Mon-Tue, Thu)/Andi Mack (Wed)
10:30PM K.C. Undercover
11PM Bizaardvark (Mon-Thu)/Raven’s Home (Fri)
11:30PM Raven’s Home (Mon-Thu)/Stuck in the Middle (Fri)
12AM Girl Meets World (Mon)/Stuck in the Middle (Tue-Thu)/Bizaardvark (Fri)
12:30AM Bunk’d
1AM Bunk’d (Mon-Thu)/Raven’s Home (Fri)
1:30AM Bizaardvark (Mon-Thu)/K.C. Undercover (Fri)
2AM Liv and Maddie (Mon-Thu)/Bizaardvark (Fri)
2:30AM Austin & Ally (Mon-Thu)/Andi Mack (Fri)
3AM Austin & Ally (Mon-Thu)/Girl Meets World (Fri)
3:30AM Girl Meets World (Mon-Thu)/Best Friends Whenever (Fri)
4AM Bunk’d (Mon-Thu)/Stuck in the Middle (Fri)
4:30AM Jessie (Mon-Thu)/Good Luck Charlie (Fri)
5AM Liv and Maddie (Mon-Thu)/Hotel Transylvania: The Series (Fri)
5:30AM Liv and Maddie (Mon-Thu)/Tangled: The Series (Fri)

Saturday
6AM Doc McStuffins
6:30AM The Lion Guard
7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8AM Puppy Dog Pals
8:30AM Vampirina
9AM Elena of Avalor
9:30AM Pat the Dog (NEW)
10AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
10:30AM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny
11AM Girl vs. Monster
12:40PM Raven’s Home
1:05PM Stuck in the Middle
1:30PM Bizaardvark
2PM Bunk’d
2:30PM Jessie
3PM Austin & Ally
3:30PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
4PM Girl Meets World
4:30PM Bunk’d
5PM Jessie
5:30PM Bizaardvark
6PM Austin & Ally
6:30PM Liv and Maddie
7PM Girl Meets World
7:30PM Stuck in the Middle
8PM Bizaardvark
8:30PM Raven’s Home
9PM Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:40PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
11:05PM Raven’s Home
11:30PM K.C. Undercover
12-1AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style
1AM Raven’s Home
1:30AM K.C. Undercover
2AM Bizaardvark
2:30AM Andi Mack
3AM Girl Meets World
3:30AM Best Friends Whenever
4AM Stuck in the Middle
4:30AM Good Luck Charlie
5AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
5:30AM Tangled: The Series

Sunday
6AM Doc McStuffins
6:30AM The Lion Guard
7AM Puppy Dog Pals
7:30AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers
8AM Puppy Dog Pals
8:30AM Vampirina
9-10AM Raven’s Home
10AM Stuck in the Middle
10:30AM Bizaardvark
11AM Alvin and the Chipmunks
12:40PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
1:10PM Raven’s Home
1:40PM Stuck in the Middle
2:10PM Bizaardvark
2:40PM Jessie
3:10PM Bunk’d
3:40PM Raven’s Home
4:10PM Stuck in the Middle
4:40PM Bizaardvark
5:10PM Monsters University
7PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series (NEW)
7:30PM Tangled: The Series (NEW)
8PM Mickey Mouse (NEW)
8:30PM Raven’s Home
9PM Stuck in the Middle
9:30PM Bizaardvark
10PM Raven’s Home
10:30PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series
11PM Tangled: The Series
11:30PM Mickey Mouse
12AM Star Wars: Forces of Destiny
12:30-1:30AM Bunk’d
1:30AM Bizaardvark
2AM Liv and Maddie
2:30-3:30AM Austin & Ally
3:30AM Girl Meets World
4AM Bunk’d
4:30AM Jessie
5-6AM Liv and Maddie

Airtime:
1. Bunk’d: 32
2. Raven’s Home: 31
2. Bizaardvark: 31
4. Liv and Maddie: 23
5. Stuck in the Middle: 22
6. Jessie: 20
7. Hotel Transylvania: The Series: 17
8. Puppy Dog Pals: 16
8. K.C. Undercover: 16
10. Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: 15
11. Tangled: The Series: 14
12. Austin & Ally: 12
13. Girl Meets World: 10
14. Vampirina: 7
14. The Lion Guard: 7
14. Mickey and the Roadster Racers: 7
17. Movies/Specials: 6
17. Doc McStuffins: 6
19. Elena of Avalor: 5
19. Pat the Dog: 5
21. PJ Masks: 4
21. Sofia the First: 4
23. Mickey Mouse: 3
23. Andi Mack: 3
25. Good Luck Charlie: 2
25. Star Wars: Forces of Destiny: 2
25. Best Friends Whenever: 2
 

Spotlight

Staff online

Who's on Discord?

Latest profile posts

Happy Birthday to the great Akira Toriyama!
Today, variety in my country's Cartoon Network's schedule has died.
I'm Planning to make a New Qubo schedule With Several New and Returning Shows (With one of them being Jacob Two-Two), No Paid Programming and the Return of the 4 hour Marathons.
Today marks the 10th Year Anniversary of Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated and the 7th Year Anniversary of its series finale. It ended up becoming my favorite adaptation of the Scooby-Doo Franchise and found out about Lewis Black by name (I had heard his voice in some earlier shows).
Happy birthday to Akira Toriyama. My moniker here should make it clear that I am a fan of the DB Franchise.