CNFan1995
Cartoon Network, Adult Swim and Toonami Fan.
- Joined
- Apr 12, 2016
- Messages
- 2,297
Here's My New Fantasy Schedule For Cartoon Network.
Monday
6:00 am Teen Titans (x2)
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am Unikitty!
10:30 am Total Dramarama
11:00 am We Bare Bears
11:30 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Regular Show
1:30 pm Steven Universe Future
2:00 pm Adventure Time
2:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
4:30 pm Victor and Valentino
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Tuesday
6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Apple & Onion
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Mighty Magiswords
10:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
11:00 am OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
11:30 am Regular Show
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Unikitty!
2:30 pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
4:30 pm Victor and Valentino
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Wednesday
6:00 am Teen Titans (x2)
7:00 am Camp Lazlo
7:30 am Chowder
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Tom & Jerry Show (x2)
10:00 am New Looney Tunes (x2)
11:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball (x4)
1:00 pm Adventure Time
1:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
2:00 pm Craig of the Creek
2:30 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
3:00 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
4:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
4:30 pm Victor and Valentino
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Thursday
6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 am The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
7:30 am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
11:00 am Clarence
11:30 am Apple & Onion (x2)
12:30 pm Unikitty!
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Friday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Tom & Jerry Show
9:30 am New Looney Tunes
10:00 am Looney Tunes & Merrie Melodies (x2)
11:00 am Tom & Jerry (x2)
12:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Regular Show (x2)
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
4:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm Steven Universe Future (NEW) (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Saturday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball
7:30 am Mega Man: Fully Charged
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Total Dramarama
9:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:30 am Apple & Onion (New)
10:00 am Teen Titans GO! (New)
10:30 am ThunderCats Roar! (New Show)
11:00 am The Tom & Jerry Show (New)
11:30 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
12:30 pm The Amazing World of Gumball (x2)
1:30 pm Craig of the Creek
CN Flashback
2:00 pm Ed, Edd n Eddy
2:30 pm Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm Johnny Bravo
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
6:00 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
6:30 pm Clarence
6:45 pm Regular Show
7:00 pm Adventure Time
7:15 pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
7:30 pm Steven Universe
TOONAMI (Toonami may contain mature material, some viewers may not find suitable)
8:00 pm Dragon Ball Z Kai (x2)
9:00 pm Dragon Ball Super (x2)
10:00 pm gen:Lock
10:30 pm One-Punch Man
11:00 pm My Hero Academia (New Episode)
11:30 pm Harley Quinn (New Episode)
12:00 am Dragon Ball Super
12:30 am Attack on Titan
1:00 am Sword Art Online Alizication: War of Underworld (New Episode)
1:30 am JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (New Episode)
2:00 am Black Clover (New Episode)
2:30 am Naruto Shippuden (New Episode)
3:00 am Boruto Naruto Next Generations (New Episode)
3:30 am One Piece (New Episode)
4:00 am Lupin the Third Part V
4:30 am Tokyo Ghoul
5:00 am Hunter x Hunter
5:30 am The Promised Neverland
Sunday
6:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball
6:30 am Bakugan: Armored Alliance (New)
7:00 am Transformers: Cyberverse (New)
7:30 am Mega Man: Fully Charged
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
8:30 am Sonic Boom
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am Ben 10 (2017) (New)
10:30 am Power Players (New)
11:00 am DC Superhero Girls (2019) (New)
11:30 pm Unikitty! (New)
CN Flashback
12:00 pm Adventure Time
12:30 pm Camp Lazlo
1:00 pm My Gym Partner's A Monkey
1:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
2:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
2:30 pm The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
3:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
3:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
4:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
4:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy and Mandy
5:00 pm Regular Show
5:15 pm Mighty Magiswords
5:30 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
6:00 pm Chowder
6:30 pm Uncle Grandpa
6:45 pm The Amazing World of Gumball
7:00 pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
7:30 pm Steven Universe
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Monday
6:00 am Teen Titans (x2)
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am Unikitty!
10:30 am Total Dramarama
11:00 am We Bare Bears
11:30 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Regular Show
1:30 pm Steven Universe Future
2:00 pm Adventure Time
2:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
4:30 pm Victor and Valentino
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Tuesday
6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Apple & Onion
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Mighty Magiswords
10:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
11:00 am OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
11:30 am Regular Show
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Unikitty!
2:30 pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
4:30 pm Victor and Valentino
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Wednesday
6:00 am Teen Titans (x2)
7:00 am Camp Lazlo
7:30 am Chowder
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Tom & Jerry Show (x2)
10:00 am New Looney Tunes (x2)
11:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball (x4)
1:00 pm Adventure Time
1:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
2:00 pm Craig of the Creek
2:30 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
3:00 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
4:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
4:30 pm Victor and Valentino
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Thursday
6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 am The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
7:30 am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
11:00 am Clarence
11:30 am Apple & Onion (x2)
12:30 pm Unikitty!
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Craig of the Creek
4:00 pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart (x2)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Friday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:00 am The Tom & Jerry Show
9:30 am New Looney Tunes
10:00 am Looney Tunes & Merrie Melodies (x2)
11:00 am Tom & Jerry (x2)
12:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (x2)
1:00 pm Adventure Time (x2)
2:00 pm Regular Show (x2)
3:00 pm Ben 10 (2017)
3:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
4:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
5:00 pm Total Dramarama (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
7:00 pm Steven Universe Future (NEW) (x2)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Saturday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball
7:30 am Mega Man: Fully Charged
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Total Dramarama
9:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
9:30 am Apple & Onion (New)
10:00 am Teen Titans GO! (New)
10:30 am ThunderCats Roar! (New Show)
11:00 am The Tom & Jerry Show (New)
11:30 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
12:30 pm The Amazing World of Gumball (x2)
1:30 pm Craig of the Creek
CN Flashback
2:00 pm Ed, Edd n Eddy
2:30 pm Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm Johnny Bravo
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
6:00 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
6:30 pm Clarence
6:45 pm Regular Show
7:00 pm Adventure Time
7:15 pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
7:30 pm Steven Universe
TOONAMI (Toonami may contain mature material, some viewers may not find suitable)
8:00 pm Dragon Ball Z Kai (x2)
9:00 pm Dragon Ball Super (x2)
10:00 pm gen:Lock
10:30 pm One-Punch Man
11:00 pm My Hero Academia (New Episode)
11:30 pm Harley Quinn (New Episode)
12:00 am Dragon Ball Super
12:30 am Attack on Titan
1:00 am Sword Art Online Alizication: War of Underworld (New Episode)
1:30 am JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (New Episode)
2:00 am Black Clover (New Episode)
2:30 am Naruto Shippuden (New Episode)
3:00 am Boruto Naruto Next Generations (New Episode)
3:30 am One Piece (New Episode)
4:00 am Lupin the Third Part V
4:30 am Tokyo Ghoul
5:00 am Hunter x Hunter
5:30 am The Promised Neverland
Sunday
6:00 am The Amazing World of Gumball
6:30 am Bakugan: Armored Alliance (New)
7:00 am Transformers: Cyberverse (New)
7:30 am Mega Man: Fully Charged
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
8:30 am Sonic Boom
9:00 am Teen Titans GO! (x2)
10:00 am Ben 10 (2017) (New)
10:30 am Power Players (New)
11:00 am DC Superhero Girls (2019) (New)
11:30 pm Unikitty! (New)
CN Flashback
12:00 pm Adventure Time
12:30 pm Camp Lazlo
1:00 pm My Gym Partner's A Monkey
1:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
2:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
2:30 pm The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
3:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
3:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
4:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
4:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy and Mandy
5:00 pm Regular Show
5:15 pm Mighty Magiswords
5:30 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
6:00 pm Chowder
6:30 pm Uncle Grandpa
6:45 pm The Amazing World of Gumball
7:00 pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
7:30 pm Steven Universe
8:00 pm [adult swim]