VeiledHat

Likes both anime and superheroes. The most interesting non-binary in the world, who doesn't always watch tv, but when they do, it's Boomerang... or at least before they rebranded it. Stay gold my friends.

I also have a weird catfishing problem where I pretend to be some imaginary Japanese woman named "Yuuki Takemoto." I've got no idea.
Birthday
Sep 27, 2002 (Age: 18)
Website
http://deviantart.com/dannywapbang
Location
Demarest, NJ
a.k.a.
Danielle Pluzsik
Gender
Unspecified
Favorite Cartoons
Birdman (original), Super Friends, Toonami, Space Ghost Coast to Coast, Harvey Birdman Attorney at Law, Courage the Cowardly Dog, The Powerpuff Girls, Josie and the Pussycats, Jonny Quest, Captain Planet
Occupation
author

Contact

Facebook
mary.pesik.5
Twitter
dannyisaxe

Signature

If Mark Hamill is Satan, then Gary Owens is God.

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top