themidnightlore

#1 (posthumous) Sony Spin and Sony Crime Channel fan.
If you ask which are my favourite channels (that are alive), the awnser could be AXN (no preference on the feed, honestly, even if I miss Sony AXN Germany, a lot), AXN Spin, Cosmo, Game One or Sony Channel. Depends on the day and hour, I guess.
Birthday
Nov 22, 1997 (Age: 26)
Location
Somewhere in this big world
a.k.a.
Giuls
Gender
Female
Gender
Female

Signature

Your friendly TV channels lover, mainly the Sony ones ✨
Graphics by BlooCNBoy02, thank you!

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top