shleebin

Birthday
Mar 2, 2006 (Age: 18)
Location
the subterranean colony inside hollow earth
a.k.a.
Big Shleeb
Gender
Non-binary
Favorite Cartoons
For favorite shows; JoJo's Bizarre Adventure, Baki (2001), Rick and Morty, Invincible and various other ones I use to waste time (older Adult Swim shows like Harvey Birdman, ATHF, Superjail etc. among others.) Will add more assuming I can update this

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top