Low Spark of Lyman

Administrator of the Garfield Wiki and the Colonel Bleep Wiki. Interested in filling the cracks here.
Birthday
Oct 26, 1990 (Age: 30)
Website
https://garfield.fandom.com/wiki/User:Low_Spark_of_Lyman
Location
New Hampshire, U.S.
a.k.a.
Tim
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
Colonel Bleep, Garfield, Looney Tunes, Pink Panther, Popeye, mid-century modern
Gender
Male

Contact

Twitter
Sound_In_Action

Signature

Beau Brummel lives

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!

Featured Posts

Top