LegoFanXDDC

Birthday
Jul 9, 1980 (Age: 40)
Location
United States
a.k.a.
XDandDC
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
Milo Murphy's Law, Gravity Falls, Star vs. the Forces of Evil, Raven's Home, most Disney XD cartoons/series/originals

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top