JaredCap43™

"We are known for neB 01, The Poop-Your-Pants Girls, and the most popular, Cringey Titans Stop! We have variety in our schedule, and everyone likes our scheduling! We all know that you love our shows, and don't deny it!"
- Cringey Network staff
Birthday
Jan 18, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
Baltimore, MD
a.k.a.
CEO of Cringey Network (US)
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes!, He-Man, Motu Patlu,
Gender
Male

Signature

What I like: Cereal, Nachos, Chocolate Milk, Yogurt, Cheese, Fred, Cheeseburgers, and more! YES!

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top