Dylan James Yi

Greetings my folks, I am Dylan, your post host of your hostlings! All of the users are doing important posts and I am the fan club of Anime Superhero!
Birthday
May 4, 2003 (Age: 17)
Location
Elk Grove
a.k.a.
SMG4 Luker Guy64
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
Chalkzone
Gender
Male

Contact

Facebook
dylan.yi.562
Twitter
WaluigiMan764

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top