Daffyrocks

My real name is Mihai Alexandru Chetreanu and... I realised I stopped using this forum that often. But I will still come here from time to time for the things that I am interested in to make some updates and also to be kept updated.
Birthday
Feb 10, 2000 (Age: 21)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRC03j7gNRtWY5JTWEkrRgQ
Location
Bucharest, Romania
a.k.a.
Mici, Mihai Chetreanu, Mihai, Daffy
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
Total Drama (Zoey), classic theatrical shorts from the Golden Age, Wacky Races (Peter Perfect), Ed Edd n Eddy, most classic toons from the 50s-60s-70s-80s-90s, OK K.O., Gumball, Adventure Time, the Ducktales reboot, Phineas and Ferb, Steven Universe
Gender
Male
Occupation
student, hopefully a registrar soon

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
mihai.chetreanu@yahoo.com
Facebook
mihaialexandru.chetreanu

Signature

Youtube
Dailymotion (old archived account; the newer one got taken down and I am never coming there back again, same for Vimeo)
Facebook
Instagram
Deviantart
Wikia/Fandom

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top