CNFan1995

Cartoon Network then, Cartoon Network now, Cartoon Network forever!
:birdman::bugs1::daffy::coyote::marvin::tweety::sylvester:lepew::crow::twoshoes::tomcat::jerry::droopy::brendon::melissa::coach::brak::dad::tom::dexter::deedee::bubbles::blossom::bcup::general::sheep::shake::meatwad::frylock::moon2::robin::raven::harley::knd1::knd4::chowder::radda::flapjack:
Birthday
Dec 1, 1995 (Age: 24)
a.k.a.
Federico Armendáriz Arce
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
Regular Show, Adventure Time, Steven Universe, The Powerpuff Girls, The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy, We Bare Bears, Teen Titans, Ben 10, Ben 10 AF, Ben 10 UA, Ben 10 Omniverse, Dragon Ball, Naruto, One Piece.
Gender
Male

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top