CNC

Latest News & Videos

Birthday
Oct 1, 1992 (Age: 27)
Location
Someplace, USA
a.k.a.
CN Confessions
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
Mao Mao, Villainous, Steven Universe: Future, Teen Titans Go!

Signature

⬛⬜⬛⬜⬛⬜⬛
⬜⬛⬜⬛⬜⬛⬜

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.