Home Channels Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of June 24th

Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of June 24th

206
0

Here’s your guide to Disney Channel’s broadcast TV schedule for the week of June 24 – 30, 2024. This week Disney Channel has two new series premieres: Disney Junior Ariel on Thursday and ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series on Friday. The channel’s debut of the Pixar film Lightyear is also on Saturday.

You can view the complete week’s line-up below. Check back for any updates, but please be aware that the schedule is subject to change without notice.

Monday, June 24, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 2-15 Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
06:30 AM Bluey 2-16 Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
07:00 AM Bluey 2-17 Mr Monkeyjocks / Typewriter / Burger Shop
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-21 Pup Princess / Trash Truck Pups
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-08 Seed Stealer / Dastardly Dumpster
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-12 Iron Zola / Aunt May’s Birthday Blowout
09:00 AM Bluey 3-01 Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
09:30 AM Bluey 3-02 Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey
10:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-16 Spin Saves the Day / Water Woes
10:30 AM Bluey 3-07 Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
11:00 AM Bluey 3-03 Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
11:30 AM Bluey 3-04 Chest / Omelette / Pass The Parcel
12:00 PM Bluey 3-05 Housework / Sheepdog / Explorers
12:30 PM Kiff 1-03 Brunch DJ / Career Day
01:00 PM Kiff 1-04 The Five Pigeons of the Acapellapocalypse / Leave A Little Juice
01:30 PM Big City Greens 2-14 Friend Con / Flimflammed
02:00 PM Big City Greens 2-15 Greens’ Acres / Dolled Up
02:30 PM Big City Greens 2-16 Gabriella’s Fella / Cheap Show
03:00 PM Kiff 1-15 Mall Leader / Ghost Wolf’s Art
03:30 PM Kiff 1-16 Fresh Outta Grandmas / Maybe-sitting
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-14 Rated Cricket / Homeshare Hoedown
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-16 Cricket’s Shoes / Feud Fight
05:00 PM Bluey 3-11 Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
05:30 PM Bluey 3-12 Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
06:00 PM Bluey 3-13 Exercise / Stickbird  / Relax
06:30 PM Big City Greens 1-17 Breaking News / Cyberbullies
07:00 PM Big City Greens 1-18 Tilly Tour / Dinner Party
07:30 PM Big City Greens 1-19 Big Deal / Forbidden Feline
08:00 PM Movie Monsters, Inc.
09:40 PM Big City Greens 1-13 Family Legacy / Paint Misbehavin’
10:05 PM Big City Greens 1-14 Rated Cricket / Homeshare Hoedown
10:30 PM Big City Greens 1-26 Trailer Trouble / Mansion Madness
11:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 6-29 Most Wanted
11:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 6-30 Desperate Treasures
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-15 Glaciator 2
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-16 Hack-San
01:00 AM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
01:30 AM Bluey 2-03 Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff /  Favourite Thing
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-05 Gridlocked / Mama Bird
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-06 Cricketsitter / Backflip Bill
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-07 Welcome Home / Raccooned
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-08 Photo Op / Remy Rescue
04:00 AM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
04:30 AM Kiff 1-21 I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
05:00 AM Bluey 3-08 Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-11 The Magic Mansion / Funny’s Road Trip!

Tuesday, June 25, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 3-09 Dirt / Cricket / Driving
06:30 AM Bluey 3-10 Turtle Boy / Onesies / Tradies
07:00 AM Bluey 3-11 Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-15 Amusement Park-ing / The Dino-Dog Dig
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-03 Silent Surprise / Fufu Snafu
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-13 Freeze, It’s Dock Ock! / Go, Go, Jeff
09:00 AM Bluey 3-12 Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
09:30 AM Bluey 3-13 Exercise / Stickbird  / Relax
10:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-11 Picture Perfect Pandemonium / Catch That Panther Pod
10:30 AM Bluey 3-14 Show & Tell / Wild Girls / The Decider
11:00 AM Bluey 3-06 Phones / Pavlova / Rain
11:30 AM Bluey 3-07 Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
12:00 PM Bluey 3-08 Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale
12:30 PM Kiff 1-05 Big Barry on Campus / Club Book
01:00 PM Kiff 1-07 Farley / Two for One Hot Dogs
01:30 PM Big City Greens 2-17 Green Mirror / Cricket’s Tickets
02:00 PM Big City Greens 2-18 Times Circle / Super Gramma
02:30 PM Big City Greens 2-19 Present Tense / Hurt Bike
03:00 PM Kiff 1-17 Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
03:30 PM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-21 Uncaged
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-22 Night Bill / Cheap Snake
05:00 PM Bluey 1-01 Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
05:30 PM Bluey 1-02 The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
06:00 PM Bluey 1-03 Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
06:30 PM Big City Greens 1-23 Harvest Dinner / Winner Winner
07:00 PM Big City Greens 1-24 Hiya Henry / People Watching
07:30 PM Big City Greens 1-25 Hurty Tooth / Sleepover Sisters
08:00 PM Movie Raya and the Last Dragon
09:50 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-17 Rocketear
10:25 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-18 Wishmaker
11:00 PM Raven’s Home 6-01 European Rae-cation: Part 1
11:30 PM Raven’s Home 6-02 European Rae-cation: Part 2
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-20 Qilin
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-21 Dearest Family
01:00 AM Bluey 2-04 Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
01:30 AM Bluey 2-05 Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-09 Fill Bill / Critterball Crisis
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-10 Parade Day / DIY Guys
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-11 Gargoyle Gals / Supermarket Scandal
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-12 Barry Cuda / Suite Retreat
04:00 AM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
04:30 AM Kiff 1-23 When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
05:00 AM Bluey 3-15 TV Shop / Dragon / Slide
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-14 Maybe I’m A Maze / Land of the Lost… Socks

Wednesday, June 26, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 3-16 Ghostbasket / Escape / Surprise
06:30 AM Bluey 3-17 Family Meeting / Barky Boats / Smoochy Kiss
07:00 AM Bluey 1-01 Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-12 Professor Frazzle / A Crabby Neighbor
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-21 Fruit Loot / Buddy Wanna-Be
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-10 Tiny Car Caper / Toothy Fairy Tricks
09:00 AM Bluey 1-02 The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
09:30 AM Bluey 1-03 Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
10:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-14 Zola’s Novel Idea / Greatest Hits
10:30 AM Bluey 1-04 Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
11:00 AM Bluey 3-09 Dirt / Cricket / Driving
11:30 AM Bluey 3-10 Turtle Boy / Onesies / Tradies
12:00 PM Bluey 3-11 Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
12:30 PM Kiff 1-08 Halfway There Day / Be Still My Harp
01:00 PM Kiff 1-09 Friendiversary / Totally Table Town
01:30 PM Big City Greens 2-20 Quiet Please / Chipwrecked
02:00 PM Big City Greens 2-21 Chipocalypse Now Part 1 / Chipocalypse Now Part 2
02:30 PM Big City Greens 2-22 ‘Rent Control / Pool’s Gold
03:00 PM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
03:30 PM Kiff 1-21 I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-26 Trailer Trouble / Mansion Madness
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-27 Valentine’s Dance / Green Streets
05:00 PM Bluey 1-04 Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
05:30 PM Bluey 1-05 Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
06:00 PM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
06:30 PM Big City Greens 1-28 Park Pandemonium / Cricket’s Biscuits
07:00 PM Big City Greens 1-29 Skunked / Axin’ Saxon
07:30 PM Big City Greens 1-30 Cricket’s Place / Volunteer Tilly
08:00 PM Movie Frozen
09:45 PM Kiff 1-26 Snow More Ketchup / Kiff And Barry Go To Prom
10:10 PM Kiff 1-06 Kiff’s Mix / Kiff’s on a Plane
10:35 PM Kiff 1-08 Halfway There Day / Be Still My Harp
11:00 PM JESSIE 1-05 One Day Wonders
11:30 PM JESSIE 1-07 Zuri’s New Old Friend
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-25 Risk (Shadow Moth’s Final Attack – Part 1)
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-26 Strikeback (Shadow Moth’s Final Attack – part 2)
01:00 AM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
01:30 AM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-13 Family Legacy / Paint Misbehavin’
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-14 Rated Cricket / Homeshare Hoedown
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-16 Cricket’s Shoes / Feud Fight
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-17 Breaking News / Cyberbullies
04:00 AM Kiff 1-24 Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
04:30 AM Kiff 1-25 Hungee Squirrel / Foreverangees
05:00 AM Bluey 1-05 Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-15 Crystal Clear Waters / The Big Funhouse Sleepover

Thursday, June 27, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
06:30 AM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
07:00 AM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
07:30 AM SuperKitties 2-01 Jumbo Rat / New Friend Fiasco
08:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-14 Zola’s Novel Idea / Greatest Hits
08:30 AM Bluey Specials 2-96 School Friends
09:15 AM Bluey Specials 2-98 Outdoor Adventures
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-01 Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit (NEW)
10:25 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-02 Ursula’s Magic Camp / Fernie’s Notebook (NEW)
11:00 AM Bluey 3-12 Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
11:30 AM Bluey 3-13 Exercise / Stickbird  / Relax
12:00 PM Bluey 3-14 Show & Tell / Wild Girls / The Decider
12:30 PM Kiff 1-10 Principal Dance Socks
01:00 PM Kiff 1-11 Hat / Lost and Found
01:30 PM Big City Greens 2-24 Mages and Mazes / Okay Karaoke
02:00 PM Big City Greens 2-25 Date Night / The Room
02:30 PM Big City Greens 2-26 Bleeped / Sellouts
03:00 PM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
03:30 PM Kiff 1-23 When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
04:00 PM Big City Greens 2-01 Cricket’s Kapowie! / Car Trouble
04:30 PM Big City Greens 2-02 Urban Legend / Wishing Well
05:00 PM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
05:30 PM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
06:00 PM Bluey 1-09 Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-04 Elevator Action / Bad Influencer
07:00 PM Big City Greens 2-05 Reckoning Ball / Clubbed
07:30 PM Big City Greens 2-06 Impopstar / Football Camp
08:00 PM Movie Frozen II
09:45 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-17 I Know What You Did Last Slumber / Lady and the Trampoline
10:10 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-18 Scott’s on a Roll / Bye Bye Birdies
10:35 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-19 Frankly Fabulous / The Pin is Mightier Than the Swole
11:00 PM JESSIE 2-09 Pain in the Rear Window
11:30 PM JESSIE 2-10 Teacher’s Pest
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-04 Jubilation
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-05 Illusion
01:00 AM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
01:30 AM Bluey 2-10 See Saw / Movies / Grandad
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-18 Tilly Tour / Dinner Party
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-20 Coffee Quest / Phoenix Rises
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-21 Uncaged
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-22 Night Bill / Cheap Snake
04:00 AM Kiff 1-27 Kiff Is Good At Sports / Mushroommates
04:30 AM Kiff 1-28 Principal Helen / Dial B For Butt
05:00 AM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-16 Ducks Inn Trouble! / Polka Dots and Don’ts

Friday, June 28, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-13 The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
06:30 AM Bluey 1-14 Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
07:00 AM Bluey 1-16 Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-08 Builders To Bakers / Fire Truck Frenzy
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-03 Museum Mayhem / Big Dig
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-02 Ock’s Obey Ray / Lemur At Large
09:00 AM Bluey 1-17 Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
09:30 AM Bluey 3-1603 The Sign
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-04 Crystal Cavern Caper / A Banner Moment (NEW)
10:30 AM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
11:00 AM Bluey 3-15 TV Shop / Dragon / Slide
11:30 AM Bluey 3-16 Ghostbasket / Escape / Surprise
12:00 PM Bluey 1-18 Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
12:35 PM Kiff 1-12 Two Truths and a Bunny / Nicknames
01:10 PM Movie ZOMBIES
02:55 PM Movie ZOMBIES 2
04:30 PM Movie ZOMBIES 3: Sing-Along
06:15 PM Movie Tangled Sing-Along
08:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda (NEW)
08:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period (NEW)
09:00 PM Disney Channel Special Miraculous World: Shanghai, The Legend of Ladydragon
10:05 PM Disney Channel Special Miraculous World Paris: Tales of Shadybug and Claw Noir
11:05 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
11:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-06 Determination
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-07 Passion
01:00 AM Bluey 2-11 Library / Swim School / Bin Night
01:30 AM Bluey 2-12 Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-23 Harvest Dinner / Winner Winner
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-24 Hiya Henry / People Watching
03:00 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
03:30 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
04:00 AM Kiff 1-29 Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
04:30 AM Kiff 1-30 Beach Day / Sun’s Out Buns Out
05:00 AM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-17 The Mighty Goof! / Playtime in Crayon World

Saturday, June 29, 2024

06:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-01 The Friendly Neighborhood / Flight of the Butterflies
06:30 AM SuperKitties 1-13 Lab Rat Lift-Off / Rockin’ Rockhound
07:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-01 Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit
07:30 AM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
08:00 AM Big City Greens 2-10 Garage Tales / Animal Farm
08:30 AM Big City Greens 2-11 Desserted / The Gifted
09:00 AM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
09:30 AM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
10:00 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
10:30 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
11:00 AM Hailey’s On It! 1-03 Beta’d and Hooked / The Wild, Wild Mess
11:30 AM Hailey’s On It! 1-04 Catching Felines / It’s All Gonna Be OK-Pop
12:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-13 The Mime
12:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-14 Kung Food
01:00 PM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
01:30 PM Bluey 1-10 Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
02:00 PM Bluey 1-11 Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
02:30 PM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
03:00 PM Bluey 1-13 The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
03:30 PM Bluey 1-14 Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
04:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-07 The Flamingo Must Flamin-Go / Splatter of the Bands
04:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-08 Bringing Home the Beacon / Dance Like No Mom is Watching
05:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-09 Kristine-ceañera / The Puffle Kerfuffle
05:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-10 Flippin’ Out / Smells Like Queen Spirit
06:00 PM Big City Greens 1-01 Space Chicken / Steak Night
06:25 PM Movie Big City Greens the Movie: Spacecation
08:00 PM Movie Lightyear (PREMIERE)
09:50 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
10:20 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
10:50 PM Big City Greens 2-04 Elevator Action / Bad Influencer
11:15 PM Big City Greens 2-05 Reckoning Ball / Clubbed
11:40 PM Big City Greens 2-06 Impopstar / Football Camp
12:05 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-08 Reunion
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-09 Elation
01:00 AM Bluey 2-13 The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
01:30 AM Bluey 2-14 Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-27 Valentine’s Dance / Green Streets
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-28 Park Pandemonium / Cricket’s Biscuits
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-29 Skunked / Axin’ Saxon
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-30 Cricket’s Place / Volunteer Tilly
04:00 AM Kiff 1-01 Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
04:30 AM Kiff 1-02 Pool Party / Road Trip
05:00 AM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
05:30 AM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback

Sunday, June 30, 2024

06:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 3-02 Ock’s Obey Ray / Lemur At Large
06:30 AM SuperKitties 1-14 Hole Lot of Trouble / Roboctopus
07:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-02 Ursula’s Magic Camp / Fernie’s Notebook
07:30 AM Bluey 3-16 Ghostbasket / Escape / Surprise
08:00 AM Bluey 3-07 Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
08:30 AM Bluey 3-08 Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale
09:00 AM Bluey 3-09 Dirt / Cricket / Driving
09:25 AM Movie Big City Greens the Movie: Spacecation
11:00 AM Movie Brave
12:40 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
01:05 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
01:30 PM Big City Greens 2-30 Cousin Jilly / Gloria’s Café
02:00 PM Big City Greens 3-02 Boss Life / Papaganda
02:30 PM Big City Greens 3-03 Little Buddy / Zen Garden
03:00 PM Big City Greens 3-06 Trivia Night / Big Trouble
03:30 PM Big City Greens 3-07 DependaBill / The Delivernator
04:00 PM Big City Greens 3-08 Listen Up! / Big Picture
04:30 PM Big City Greens 3-09 Rembo / Dirt Jar
05:00 PM Big City Greens 3-10 The Move
05:30 PM Big City Greens 3-11 Country Side / Junk Mountain
06:00 PM Kiff 1-11 Hat / Lost and Found
06:30 PM Kiff 1-12 Two Truths and a Bunny / Nicknames
07:00 PM Kiff 1-13 The Sound of Helen / Weekly Grocery Shop
07:30 PM Kiff 1-14 Friendship In The Time Of Cheese Caves / Soup Opera
08:00 PM DISNEY CHANNEL MOVIE The Proud Family Movie
09:40 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-01 The Great Beyond-er!
10:05 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-02 Suit Up!
10:30 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-03 Belly of the Beast
11:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
11:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-10 Transmission (The Kwamis’ Choice – Part 1)
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-11 Deflagration (The Kwamis’ Choice – Part 2)
01:00 AM Bluey 2-15 Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
01:30 AM Bluey 2-16 Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
02:00 AM Big City Greens 2-01 Cricket’s Kapowie! / Car Trouble
02:30 AM Big City Greens 2-02 Urban Legend / Wishing Well
03:00 AM Big City Greens 2-04 Elevator Action / Bad Influencer
03:30 AM Big City Greens 2-05 Reckoning Ball / Clubbed
04:00 AM Kiff 1-03 Brunch DJ / Career Day
04:30 AM Kiff 1-04 The Five Pigeons of the Acapellapocalypse / Leave A Little Juice
05:00 AM Bluey 2-10 See Saw / Movies / Grandad
05:30 AM Bluey 2-11 Library / Swim School / Bin Night

 

Discuss this schedule on the Toonzone Forums!