Home Channels Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 8th

Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 8th

211
0

Here’s your guide to Disney Channel’s broadcast TV schedule for the week of July 8 – 14, 2024. This week Disney Channel has new episodes of Disney Junior Ariel, BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes, and ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series.

You can view the complete week’s line-up below. Check back for any updates, but please be aware that the schedule is subject to change without notice.

Monday, July 8, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 3-04 Chest / Omelette / Pass The Parcel
06:30 AM Bluey 3-05 Housework / Sheepdog / Explorers
07:00 AM Bluey 3-06 Phones / Pavlova / Rain
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-11 The Wishbone Comet / The Never-Ending Treehouse
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-25 Bundle of Bitsies / Frantic Flyer
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-01 Electro’s Gotta Glow / Black Cat Chaos
09:00 AM Bluey 3-07 Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
09:30 AM Bluey 3-08 Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-05 The Endless Sleepover / Daddy Daughter Dinner
10:30 AM Bluey 3-09 Dirt / Cricket / Driving
11:00 AM Bluey 1-03 Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
11:30 AM Bluey 1-04 Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
12:00 PM Bluey 1-05 Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
12:30 PM Kiff 1-06 Kiff’s Mix / Kiff’s on a Plane
01:00 PM Movie Descendants
03:05 PM Descendants: Wicked World 1-19 Wish Granted
03:35 PM Descendants: Wicked World 1-20 Neon Lights Ball
04:05 PM Descendants: Wicked World 2-16 Jewel-bilee
04:50 PM Movie Descendants 2
06:50 PM Disney Channel Special Under the Sea: A Descendants Short Story
07:00 PM Chibiverse 1-07 Chibi Villains Unite
07:30 PM Movie Descendants 3
09:30 PM Disney Channel Special Descendants: The Royal Wedding
10:00 PM Disney Channel Special Descendants Remix Dance Party
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-24 The Saw-shank Redemption / No More Mr. Rice Guy
11:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-13 Yodel Recall
11:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-14 Game of Throne
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-13 The Mime
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-14 Kung Food
01:00 AM Bluey 1-16 Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
01:30 AM Bluey 1-17 Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-03 Swimming Fool / Tilly’s Goat
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-04 Gramma’s License / Bear Trapped
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-05 Gridlocked / Mama Bird
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-06 Cricketsitter / Backflip Bill
04:00 AM Kiff 1-15 Mall Leader / Ghost Wolf’s Art
04:30 AM Kiff 1-16 Fresh Outta Grandmas / Maybe-sitting
05:00 AM Bluey 3-10 Turtle Boy / Onesies / Tradies
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-22 Batteries Included / Mickey and Minnie: On Ice!

Tuesday, July 9, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 3-11 Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
06:30 AM Bluey 3-12 Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
07:00 AM Bluey 3-13 Exercise / Stickbird  / Relax
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-23 Pirate Party / A Playful Playground
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-24 Missing Hot Dog / Mysterious Magician
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-01 Electro’s Gotta Glow / Black Cat Chaos
09:00 AM Bluey 3-14 Show & Tell / Wild Girls / The Decider
09:30 AM Bluey 3-15 TV Shop / Dragon / Slide
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-01 Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit
10:30 AM Bluey 3-16 Ghostbasket / Escape / Surprise
11:00 AM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
11:30 AM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
12:00 PM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
12:30 PM Kiff 1-11 Hat / Lost and Found
01:00 PM Kiff 1-12 Two Truths and a Bunny / Nicknames
01:30 PM Big City Greens 1-13 Family Legacy / Paint Misbehavin’
02:00 PM Big City Greens 1-14 Rated Cricket / Homeshare Hoedown
02:30 PM Big City Greens 1-16 Cricket’s Shoes / Feud Fight
03:00 PM Kiff 1-13 The Sound of Helen / Weekly Grocery Shop
03:30 PM Kiff 1-14 Friendship In The Time Of Cheese Caves / Soup Opera
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-17 Breaking News / Cyberbullies
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-18 Tilly Tour / Dinner Party
05:00 PM Bluey 2-05 Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
05:30 PM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
06:00 PM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-05 Reckoning Ball / Clubbed
07:00 PM Big City Greens 2-06 Impopstar / Football Camp
07:30 PM Big City Greens 2-07 Heat Beaters / Bill-iever
08:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-05 Illusion
08:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-06 Determination
09:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-07 Passion
09:30 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-03 Belly of the Beast
10:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-25 When Squeeples Attack / Cool Intentions
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-26 Out of Body Slam Experience / Get Whale Soon
11:00 PM Raven’s Home 5-05 Clique Bait
11:30 PM Raven’s Home 5-06 21 Lunch Street
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-15 Princess Fragrance
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-16 Gamer
01:00 AM Bluey 1-18 Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
01:30 AM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-07 Welcome Home / Raccooned
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-08 Photo Op / Remy Rescue
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-09 Fill Bill / Critterball Crisis
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-10 Parade Day / DIY Guys
04:00 AM Kiff 1-17 Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
04:30 AM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
05:00 AM Bluey 3-17 Family Meeting / Barky Boats / Smoochy Kiss
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 2-29 Low-Key Coquí / Pinky and the Bees

Wednesday, July 10, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-01 Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
06:30 AM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
07:00 AM Bluey 1-13 The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-24 Mayor Boots / Good Clean Race
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-01 Jumbo Rat / New Friend Fiasco
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-15 Going Green / Coming Clean
09:00 AM Bluey 1-14 Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
09:30 AM Bluey 1-16 Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-02 Ursula’s Magic Camp / Fernie’s Notebook
10:30 AM Bluey 1-17 Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
11:00 AM Bluey 1-09 Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
11:30 AM Bluey 1-10 Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
12:00 PM Bluey 1-11 Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
12:30 PM Kiff 1-15 Mall Leader / Ghost Wolf’s Art
01:00 PM Kiff 1-16 Fresh Outta Grandmas / Maybe-sitting
01:30 PM Big City Greens 1-20 Coffee Quest / Phoenix Rises
02:00 PM Big City Greens 1-22 Night Bill / Cheap Snake
02:30 PM Big City Greens 1-23 Harvest Dinner / Winner Winner
03:00 PM Kiff 1-17 Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
03:30 PM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-24 Hiya Henry / People Watching
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-25 Hurty Tooth / Sleepover Sisters
05:00 PM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
05:30 PM Bluey 2-09 Verandah Santa / Christmas Swim / Sleepytime
06:00 PM Bluey 2-10 See Saw / Movies / Grandad
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-08 Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
07:00 PM Big City Greens 2-09 Level Up / Wild Side
07:30 PM Big City Greens 2-10 Garage Tales / Animal Farm
08:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-08 Reunion
08:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-09 Elation
09:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-10 Transmission (The Kwamis’ Choice – Part 1)
09:30 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-04 Ride or Die
10:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-27 How Kristine Goat Her Groove Back / Oceanside’s 11
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-28 Student of the Weak / Smother Knows Best
11:00 PM JESSIE 4-05 Basket Cases
11:30 PM JESSIE 4-06 Someone has Tou-pay
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-17 Stone Heart (Origins – Part 2)
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-18 Animan
01:00 AM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
01:30 AM Bluey 2-03 Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff /  Favourite Thing
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-11 Gargoyle Gals / Supermarket Scandal
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-12 Barry Cuda / Suite Retreat
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-13 Family Legacy / Paint Misbehavin’
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-14 Rated Cricket / Homeshare Hoedown
04:00 AM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
04:30 AM Kiff 1-21 I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
05:00 AM Bluey 1-18 Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 2-25 Mickey’s Sky-High Birthday! / The What About Me Birthday

Thursday, July 11, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-02 The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
06:30 AM Bluey 1-03 Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
07:00 AM Bluey 1-04 Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-03 Bailey’s Birthday Coaster / Doggone Tired
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-20 Amara’s Tiara / Furball Blooper
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-02 Superhero Hiccups / Lost and Found
09:00 AM Bluey 1-05 Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
09:30 AM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-04 Crystal Cavern Caper / A Banner Moment
10:30 AM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
11:00 AM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
11:30 AM Bluey 1-13 The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
12:00 PM Bluey 1-14 Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
12:30 PM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
01:00 PM Kiff 1-21 I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
01:30 PM Big City Greens 1-26 Trailer Trouble / Mansion Madness
02:00 PM Big City Greens 1-27 Valentine’s Dance / Green Streets
02:30 PM Big City Greens 1-28 Park Pandemonium / Cricket’s Biscuits
03:00 PM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
03:30 PM Kiff 1-23 When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-29 Skunked / Axin’ Saxon
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-30 Cricket’s Place / Volunteer Tilly
05:00 PM Bluey 2-11 Library / Swim School / Bin Night
05:30 PM Bluey 2-12 Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
06:00 PM Bluey 2-13 The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-11 Desserted / The Gifted
07:00 PM Big City Greens 2-12 Time Crisis / Gramma Driver
07:30 PM Big City Greens 2-13 Tilly Style / I, Farmbot
08:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-11 Deflagration (The Kwamis’ Choice – Part 2)
08:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-12 Perfection
09:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-03 These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
09:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
10:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-29 The Biggest Luger / An Imposter is Born
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-30 I Wanna Dance With My Buddy
11:00 PM JESSIE 4-07 Bye Bye Bertie
11:30 PM JESSIE 4-08 Driving Miss Crazy
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-19 The Puppeteer
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-20 Simon Says
01:00 AM Bluey 2-04 Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
01:30 AM Bluey 2-05 Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-16 Cricket’s Shoes / Feud Fight
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-17 Breaking News / Cyberbullies
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-18 Tilly Tour / Dinner Party
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-20 Coffee Quest / Phoenix Rises
04:00 AM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
04:30 AM Kiff 1-23 When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
05:00 AM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 2-10 Birds of a Feather / Salty vs. Pepper

Friday, July 12, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-09 Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
06:30 AM Bluey 1-10 Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
07:00 AM Bluey 1-11 Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-02 Hush Puppies / Beach Day Build-Off
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-02 Dancing Piggy / Super Helpers
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-06 Can’t Stop Dancing!  / The Ant Thief
09:00 AM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
09:30 AM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-06 Copy Catfish / Happy Crabby Day (NEW)
10:30 AM Bluey 2-03 Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff /  Favourite Thing
11:00 AM Bluey 1-16 Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
11:30 AM Bluey 1-17 Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
12:00 PM Bluey 1-18 Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
12:30 PM Kiff 1-24 Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
01:00 PM Kiff 1-25 Hungee Squirrel / Foreverangees
01:30 PM Big City Greens 2-01 Cricket’s Kapowie! / Car Trouble
02:00 PM Big City Greens 2-02 Urban Legend / Wishing Well
02:30 PM Big City Greens 2-04 Elevator Action / Bad Influencer
03:00 PM Kiff 1-26 Snow More Ketchup / Kiff And Barry Go To Prom
03:30 PM Kiff 1-27 Kiff Is Good At Sports / Mushroommates
04:00 PM Big City Greens 2-05 Reckoning Ball / Clubbed
04:30 PM Big City Greens 2-06 Impopstar / Football Camp
05:00 PM Bluey 2-14 Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
05:30 PM Bluey 2-15 Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
06:00 PM Bluey 2-16 Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-14 Friend Con / Flimflammed
07:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-15 Busk a Move (NEW)
07:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-16 Free Falls and Pickleball (NEW)
08:00 PM Movie Coco
09:50 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-03 These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
10:25 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
11:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-15 Busk a Move
11:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-16 Free Falls and Pickleball
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-21 Guitar Villain
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-22 Reflekta
01:00 AM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
01:30 AM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-22 Night Bill / Cheap Snake
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-23 Harvest Dinner / Winner Winner
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-24 Hiya Henry / People Watching
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-25 Hurty Tooth / Sleepover Sisters
04:00 AM Kiff 1-24 Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
04:30 AM Kiff 1-25 Hungee Squirrel / Foreverangees
05:00 AM Bluey 2-04 Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-16 Ducks Inn Trouble! / Polka Dots and Don’ts

Saturday, July 13, 2024

06:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-28 How to Train Your Doggy / Dome Alone
06:30 AM SuperKitties 1-17 Sparks vs. Sparks / Poochy Playdate
07:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-05 The Endless Sleepover / Daddy Daughter Dinner
07:30 AM Bluey 3-03 Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
08:00 AM Big City Greens 4-04 Handshaken / Coffee Mates
08:30 AM Big City Greens 4-05 Iced / Chipped Off
09:00 AM Kiff 1-23 When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
09:30 AM Kiff 1-24 Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
10:00 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-05 Invasion of the Bucky Snatchers / The Dining (NEW)
10:30 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-06 Training Dae / Youngins & Dragons (NEW)
11:00 AM Hailey’s On It! 1-16 Beta’s Gonna Hate / The A-maize-ing Maze
11:30 AM Hailey’s On It! 1-17 I Know What You Did Last Slumber / Lady and the Trampoline
12:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-08 Queen Banana
12:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-09 Gabriel Agreste
01:00 PM Bluey 3-10 Turtle Boy / Onesies / Tradies
01:30 PM Bluey 3-11 Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
02:00 PM Bluey 3-12 Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
02:30 PM Bluey 3-13 Exercise / Stickbird  / Relax
03:00 PM Bluey 3-14 Show & Tell / Wild Girls / The Decider
03:30 PM Big City Greens 3-14 Frilly Tilly / Montaged
04:00 PM Big City Greens 3-15 Pizza Deliverance / Horse Girl
04:30 PM Big City Greens 3-16 Pen Pals / Study Abroad
05:00 PM Big City Greens 3-17 Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
05:25 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-05 Invasion of the Bucky Snatchers / The Dining
05:55 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-06 Training Dae / Youngins & Dragons
06:20 PM Movie Brave
08:00 PM Movie Finding Nemo
09:45 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
10:10 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-05 Invasion of the Bucky Snatchers / The Dining
10:35 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-06 Training Dae / Youngins & Dragons
11:00 PM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
11:30 PM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-23 Pixelator
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-24 Antibug
01:00 AM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
01:30 AM Bluey 2-09 Verandah Santa / Christmas Swim / Sleepytime
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-26 Trailer Trouble / Mansion Madness
02:30 AM Big City Greens 1-27 Valentine’s Dance / Green Streets
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-28 Park Pandemonium / Cricket’s Biscuits
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-29 Skunked / Axin’ Saxon
04:00 AM Kiff 1-26 Snow More Ketchup / Kiff And Barry Go To Prom
04:30 AM Kiff 1-27 Kiff Is Good At Sports / Mushroommates
05:00 AM Bluey 3-04 Chest / Omelette / Pass The Parcel
05:30 AM Bluey 3-05 Housework / Sheepdog / Explorers

Sunday, July 14, 2024

06:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-29 Go With The Lava Flow / An Un-bee-lievable Rosh Hashanah
06:30 AM SuperKitties 1-18 Voice With No Choice / Brother Battle
07:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-06 Copy Catfish / Happy Crabby Day
07:30 AM Bluey 3-06 Phones / Pavlova / Rain
08:00 AM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
08:30 AM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
09:00 AM Bluey 2-03 Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff /  Favourite Thing
09:30 AM Bluey 2-04 Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
10:00 AM Bluey 2-05 Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
10:30 AM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
11:00 AM Movie Mulan (1998)
12:35 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
01:05 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-05 Invasion of the Bucky Snatchers / The Dining
01:35 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-06 Training Dae / Youngins & Dragons
02:00 PM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
02:30 PM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
03:00 PM Bluey 2-09 Verandah Santa / Christmas Swim / Sleepytime
03:30 PM Bluey 2-10 See Saw / Movies / Grandad
04:00 PM Big City Greens 4-01 Truck Stopped / Jingled
04:30 PM Big City Greens 4-02 Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
05:00 PM Big City Greens 4-03 Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
05:30 PM Big City Greens 4-04 Handshaken / Coffee Mates
06:00 PM Big City Greens 4-05 Iced / Chipped Off
06:30 PM Kiff 1-06 Kiff’s Mix / Kiff’s on a Plane
07:00 PM Kiff 1-07 Farley / Two for One Hot Dogs
07:30 PM Kiff 1-08 Halfway There Day / Be Still My Harp
08:00 PM Big City Greens 2-08 Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
08:30 PM Phineas and Ferb 3-03 The Belly of the Beast / Moon Farm
09:00 PM The Ghost and Molly McGee 2-11 All Shark No Bite / Nin-dependence
09:40 PM Hamster & Gretel 1-01 Empower Failure / Oakey Dokey
10:05 PM Hamster & Gretel 1-02 Recipe for Disaster / Math Punch
10:30 PM Hamster & Gretel 1-03 Superhero Sibling Rivalry / Close Shave
11:00 PM Big City Greens 2-29 The Van / Bat Girl
11:30 PM Big City Greens 2-30 Cousin Jilly / Gloria’s Café
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-25 Ladybug & Cat Noir (Origins – Part 1)
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 1-26 Volpina
01:00 AM Bluey 2-10 See Saw / Movies / Grandad
01:30 AM Bluey 2-11 Library / Swim School / Bin Night
02:00 AM Big City Greens 1-30 Cricket’s Place / Volunteer Tilly
02:30 AM Big City Greens 2-01 Cricket’s Kapowie! / Car Trouble
03:00 AM Big City Greens 2-02 Urban Legend / Wishing Well
03:30 AM Big City Greens 2-04 Elevator Action / Bad Influencer
04:00 AM Kiff 1-28 Principal Helen / Dial B For Butt
04:30 AM Kiff 1-29 Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
05:00 AM Bluey 3-07 Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
05:30 AM Bluey 3-08 Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale

 

Discuss this schedule on the Toonzone Forums!