Home Channels Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 1st

Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 1st

241
0

Here’s your guide to Disney Channel’s broadcast TV schedule for the week of July 1 – 7, 2024. This week Disney Channel has new episodes of Disney Junior Ariel, the return of BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes and ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series. Also the new short series, Bluey Minisodes, premieres on Wednesday – airing after shows at various times (not listed below).

You can view the complete week’s line-up below. Check back for any updates, but please be aware that the schedule is subject to change without notice.

Monday, July 1, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-01 Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
06:30 AM Bluey 1-02 The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
07:00 AM Bluey 1-03 Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-07 Home Stinky Home  / Dump Truck Dilemma
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-01 Jumbo Rat / New Friend Fiasco
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-09 Camping Conundrum / The Great Green Crime Spree
09:00 AM Bluey 1-05 Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
09:30 AM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-01 Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit
10:30 AM Bluey 1-04 Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
11:00 AM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
11:30 AM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
12:00 PM Bluey 2-03 Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff /  Favourite Thing
12:30 PM Kiff 1-15 Mall Leader / Ghost Wolf’s Art
01:00 PM Kiff 1-16 Fresh Outta Grandmas / Maybe-sitting
01:30 PM Big City Greens 3-11 Country Side / Junk Mountain
02:00 PM Big City Greens 3-12 Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
02:30 PM Big City Greens 3-13 Pie Hard / Rat Tail
03:00 PM Kiff 1-17 Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
03:30 PM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
04:00 PM Big City Greens 3-14 Frilly Tilly / Montaged
04:30 PM Big City Greens 3-15 Pizza Deliverance / Horse Girl
05:00 PM Bluey 3-01 Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
05:30 PM Bluey 3-02 Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey
06:00 PM Bluey 3-03 Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-07 Heat Beaters / Bill-iever
07:00 PM BUNK’D 1-01 Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka
07:30 PM BUNK’D 3-09 Finder’s Keepers, Lou’s a Weeper
08:00 PM BUNK’D 4-12 Sore Lou-ser
08:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-04 An Arrow Victory
09:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-10 Mega Leech
09:30 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-07 Wish-Tar
10:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
10:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
11:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-10 Me, Myself, and A.I.
11:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-11 The Glitching Hour
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-01 The Collector
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-02 Prime Queen
01:00 AM Bluey 1-01 Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
01:30 AM Bluey 1-02 The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
02:00 AM Big City Greens 3-02 Boss Life / Papaganda
02:30 AM Big City Greens 3-03 Little Buddy / Zen Garden
03:00 AM Big City Greens 3-04 No Service / Takened
03:30 AM Big City Greens 3-05 Green Greens / Truce Bomb
04:00 AM Kiff 1-01 Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
04:30 AM Kiff 1-02 Pool Party / Road Trip
05:00 AM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 3-04 Daisy and the Missing Dream / Daisy’s Big Picture

Tuesday, July 2, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
06:30 AM Bluey 1-09 Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
07:00 AM Bluey 1-10 Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-09 Robo Cat / Underwater Pups
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-02 Dancing Piggy / Super Helpers
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-14 Catch and Release / Construction Destruction
09:00 AM Bluey 1-11 Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
09:30 AM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-02 Ursula’s Magic Camp / Fernie’s Notebook
10:30 AM Bluey 1-13 The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
11:00 AM Bluey 2-04 Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
11:30 AM Bluey 2-05 Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
12:00 PM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
12:30 PM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
01:00 PM Kiff 1-21 I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
01:30 PM Big City Greens 3-16 Pen Pals / Study Abroad
02:00 PM Big City Greens 3-17 Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
02:30 PM Big City Greens 3-18 Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
03:00 PM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
03:30 PM Kiff 1-23 When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
04:00 PM Big City Greens 3-19 Long Goodbye
04:30 PM Big City Greens 4-01 Truck Stopped / Jingled
05:00 PM Bluey 3-04 Chest / Omelette / Pass The Parcel
05:30 PM Bluey 3-05 Housework / Sheepdog / Explorers
06:00 PM Bluey 3-06 Phones / Pavlova / Rain
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-08 Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
07:00 PM BUNK’D 5-03 R.V. Having Fun Yet?
07:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 6-14 Wild West Side Story
08:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 6-26 For Letter or Worse
08:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-09 Coop D’etat
09:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-11 Guiltrip
09:30 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-08 Make It, Don’t Break It!
10:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-12 Seas the Day / Kissed Opportunities
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-13 Sight for Dinosaur Eyes / Along for the Slide
11:00 PM Raven’s Home 5-03 Escape from Pal-Catraz
11:30 PM Raven’s Home 5-04 A Streetcar Named Conspire
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-03 Glaciator
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-04 Despair Bear
01:00 AM Bluey 1-03 Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
01:30 AM Bluey 1-04 Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
02:00 AM Big City Greens 3-06 Trivia Night / Big Trouble
02:30 AM Big City Greens 3-07 DependaBill / The Delivernator
03:00 AM Big City Greens 3-08 Listen Up! / Big Picture
03:30 AM Big City Greens 3-09 Rembo / Dirt Jar
04:00 AM Kiff 1-03 Brunch DJ / Career Day
04:30 AM Kiff 1-04 The Five Pigeons of the Acapellapocalypse / Leave A Little Juice
05:00 AM Bluey 1-14 Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 3-11 The Dino-Opolis 500 / Dino Disco!

Wednesday, July 3, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 1-16 Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
06:30 AM Bluey 1-17 Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
07:00 AM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-18 Pizza-struction / Baby Builders
08:00 AM SuperKitties 2-01 Jumbo Rat / New Friend Fiasco
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-12 Good Guy Gobby / Spider Monkey
09:00 AM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
09:25 AM Bluey 3-96 Beach
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-01 Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit
10:30 AM Bluey 2-03 Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff /  Favourite Thing
11:00 AM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
11:30 AM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
12:00 PM Bluey 2-09 Verandah Santa / Christmas Swim / Sleepytime
12:30 PM Kiff 1-24 Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
01:00 PM Kiff 1-25 Hungee Squirrel / Foreverangees
01:30 PM Big City Greens 4-02 Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
02:00 PM Big City Greens 4-03 Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
02:30 PM Big City Greens 4-04 Handshaken / Coffee Mates
03:00 PM Kiff 1-26 Snow More Ketchup / Kiff And Barry Go To Prom
03:30 PM Kiff 1-27 Kiff Is Good At Sports / Mushroommates
04:00 PM Big City Greens 4-05 Iced / Chipped Off
04:30 PM Big City Greens 4-06 Internetted / Guiding Gregly
05:00 PM Bluey 3-07 Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
05:30 PM Bluey 3-08 Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale
06:00 PM Bluey 3-09 Dirt / Cricket / Driving
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-09 Level Up / Wild Side
07:00 PM BUNK’D 3-01 We Can’t Bear It!
07:30 PM BUNK’D 4-07 Lake Rancid
08:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 6-08 Back in the Saddle
08:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-05 Hot Couture
09:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 4-12 Crocoduel
09:30 PM Marvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur 2-09 The Devil You Know
10:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-14 Leather Jacket Hailey / In a Pinch
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-15 The Fart of War / Who Let the Dogs Out? (Hailey)
11:00 PM JESSIE 4-01 A Close Shave
11:30 PM JESSIE 4-02 But Africa is So…fari
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-05 Troublemaker
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-06 Gigantitan
01:00 AM Bluey 1-05 Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
01:30 AM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
02:00 AM Big City Greens 3-11 Country Side / Junk Mountain
02:30 AM Big City Greens 3-12 Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
03:00 AM Big City Greens 3-13 Pie Hard / Rat Tail
03:30 AM Big City Greens 3-14 Frilly Tilly / Montaged
04:00 AM Kiff 1-05 Big Barry on Campus / Club Book
04:30 AM Kiff 1-06 Kiff’s Mix / Kiff’s on a Plane
05:00 AM Bluey 2-04 Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 1-06 Minnie Goes Ape! / Dino Doggies

Thursday, July 4, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 2-05 Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
06:30 AM Bluey 2-06 Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
07:00 AM Bluey 2-07 The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-13 Sunniest Snow Day / When Pups Fly
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-10 Toy-Tastrophe / Night Light
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-16 Web Beard’s Treasure / Washed Away
09:00 AM Bluey 2-08 Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
09:30 AM Bluey 2-14 Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-04 Crystal Cavern Caper / A Banner Moment
10:30 AM Bluey 2-16 Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
11:00 AM Bluey 2-10 See Saw / Movies / Grandad
11:30 AM Bluey 2-11 Library / Swim School / Bin Night
12:00 PM Bluey 2-12 Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
12:30 PM Kiff 1-28 Principal Helen / Dial B For Butt
01:00 PM Kiff 1-29 Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
01:30 PM Big City Greens 4-07 Family Tree / Unguarded
02:00 PM Big City Greens 4-08 Concrete Jungle / Starter Pack
02:30 PM Big City Greens 4-09 Dollar Sense / True Cawing
03:00 PM Kiff 1-30 Beach Day / Sun’s Out Buns Out
03:30 PM Kiff 1-01 Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-01 Space Chicken / Steak Night
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-02 Cricket Versus / Blue Tater
05:00 PM Bluey 3-10 Turtle Boy / Onesies / Tradies
05:30 PM Bluey 3-11 Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
06:00 PM Bluey 3-12 Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
06:30 PM Big City Greens 2-10 Garage Tales / Animal Farm
07:00 PM BUNK’D 4-01 Who da Boss? Lou da Boss!
07:30 PM BUNK’D 5-04 Tentacle Difficulties
08:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 6-05 The Truth Will Sweat You Free
08:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-10 Me, Myself, and A.I.
09:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
09:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
10:00 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-16 Beta’s Gonna Hate / The A-maize-ing Maze
10:30 PM Hailey’s On It! 1-17 I Know What You Did Last Slumber / Lady and the Trampoline
11:00 PM JESSIE 4-03 Karate Kid-tastrophe
11:30 PM JESSIE 4-04 Moby and Scoby
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-07 Riposte
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-08 Befana
01:00 AM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
01:30 AM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
02:00 AM Big City Greens 3-15 Pizza Deliverance / Horse Girl
02:30 AM Big City Greens 3-16 Pen Pals / Study Abroad
03:00 AM Big City Greens 3-17 Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
03:30 AM Big City Greens 3-18 Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
04:00 AM Kiff 1-07 Farley / Two for One Hot Dogs
04:30 AM Kiff 1-08 Halfway There Day / Be Still My Harp
05:00 AM Bluey 2-15 Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 2-04 Clarabelle’s Pie Day / Minnie’s New Puppy

Friday, July 5, 2024

06:00 AM Bluey 2-14 Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
06:30 AM Bluey 2-13 The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
07:00 AM Bluey 2-12 Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
07:30 AM Pupstruction 1-20 A Bright Idea / The Friendliest Frog
08:00 AM SuperKitties 1-12 Blueberry Bonanza / Snow Day
08:30 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 1-23 Freeze! It’s Team Spidey / A Sticky Situation
09:00 AM Bluey 2-11 Library / Swim School / Bin Night
09:30 AM Bluey 3-01 Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
10:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-05 The Endless Sleepover / Daddy Daughter Dinner (NEW)
10:25 AM Bluey 3-1603 The Sign
11:00 AM Bluey 2-13 The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
11:30 AM Bluey 2-14 Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
12:00 PM Bluey 2-15 Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
12:30 PM Kiff 1-02 Pool Party / Road Trip
01:00 PM Kiff 1-03 Brunch DJ / Career Day
01:30 PM Big City Greens 1-03 Swimming Fool / Tilly’s Goat
02:00 PM Big City Greens 1-04 Gramma’s License / Bear Trapped
02:30 PM Big City Greens 1-05 Gridlocked / Mama Bird
03:00 PM Kiff 1-04 The Five Pigeons of the Acapellapocalypse / Leave A Little Juice
03:30 PM Kiff 1-05 Big Barry on Campus / Club Book
04:00 PM Big City Greens 1-06 Cricketsitter / Backflip Bill
04:30 PM Big City Greens 1-07 Welcome Home / Raccooned
05:00 PM Big City Greens 1-08 Photo Op / Remy Rescue
05:30 PM Movie Toy Story
07:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-13 Yodel Recall (NEW)
07:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-14 Game of Throne (NEW)
08:00 PM Movie ZOMBIES 2
09:35 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
10:05 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
10:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-11 The Glitching Hour
11:00 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-13 Yodel Recall
11:30 PM BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes 7-14 Game of Throne
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-09 Frightningale
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-10 Gorizilla
01:00 AM Bluey 1-09 Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
01:30 AM Bluey 1-10 Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
02:00 AM Big City Greens 3-19 Long Goodbye
02:30 AM Big City Greens 4-01 Truck Stopped / Jingled
03:00 AM Big City Greens 4-02 Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
03:30 AM Big City Greens 4-03 Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
04:00 AM Kiff 1-09 Friendiversary / Totally Table Town
04:30 AM Kiff 1-10 Principal Dance Socks
05:00 AM Bluey 3-03 Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
05:30 AM Mickey Mouse Funhouse 2-30 Crystal Clearwater vs. the Annoying Algae / Trolland’s Big Adventure!

Saturday, July 6, 2024

06:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-26 Hide & Seek / Whale of a Time
06:30 AM SuperKitties 1-15 Bird Bop / Pickle Problem
07:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-04 Crystal Cavern Caper / A Banner Moment
07:30 AM Bluey 2-14 Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
08:00 AM Big City Greens 2-15 Greens’ Acres / Dolled Up
08:30 AM Big City Greens 2-16 Gabriella’s Fella / Cheap Show
09:00 AM Kiff 1-21 I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
09:30 AM Kiff 1-22 You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
10:00 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-03 These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled (NEW)
10:30 AM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place (NEW)
11:00 AM Hailey’s On It! 1-14 Leather Jacket Hailey / In a Pinch
11:30 AM Hailey’s On It! 1-15 The Fart of War / Who Let the Dogs Out? (Hailey)
12:00 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-26 Re-Creation (The Final Day – Part 2)
12:30 PM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 5-27 Action
01:00 PM Bluey 1-16 Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
01:30 PM Bluey 1-17 Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
02:00 PM Bluey 1-18 Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
02:30 PM Bluey 2-01 Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
03:00 PM Bluey 2-02 Squash / Charades / Bingo
03:30 PM Big City Greens 2-11 Desserted / The Gifted
04:00 PM Big City Greens 2-12 Time Crisis / Gramma Driver
04:30 PM Big City Greens 2-13 Tilly Style / I, Farmbot
05:00 PM Big City Greens 2-14 Friend Con / Flimflammed
05:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-03 These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
06:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
06:30 PM Kiff 1-01 Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
07:00 PM Kiff 1-02 Pool Party / Road Trip
07:30 PM Kiff 1-03 Brunch DJ / Career Day
08:00 PM Movie Toy Story 2
09:40 PM Big City Greens 2-25 Date Night / The Room
10:10 PM Big City Greens 2-26 Bleeped / Sellouts
10:40 PM Big City Greens 2-27 Fast Foodie / Spaghetti Theory
11:10 PM Big City Greens 2-28 Ding Dongers / Animation Abomination
11:35 PM Big City Greens 2-29 The Van / Bat Girl
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-11 Robostus
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-12 Sapotis
01:00 AM Bluey 1-11 Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
01:30 AM Bluey 1-12 Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
02:00 AM Big City Greens 4-04 Handshaken / Coffee Mates
02:30 AM Big City Greens 4-05 Iced / Chipped Off
03:00 AM Big City Greens 4-06 Internetted / Guiding Gregly
03:30 AM Big City Greens 4-07 Family Tree / Unguarded
04:00 AM Kiff 1-11 Hat / Lost and Found
04:30 AM Kiff 1-12 Two Truths and a Bunny / Nicknames
05:00 AM Bluey 2-15 Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
05:30 AM Bluey 2-16 Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race

Sunday, July 7, 2024

06:00 AM Spidey and his Amazing Friends 2-27 Rollin Rhino / The Octopus and the Kitty Cat
06:30 AM SuperKitties 1-16 Cat Tree Caper / Showstopper
07:00 AM Disney Junior Ariel 1-05 The Endless Sleepover / Daddy Daughter Dinner
07:30 AM Bluey 2-17 Mr Monkeyjocks / Typewriter / Burger Shop
08:00 AM Bluey 1-06 The Doctor / The Claw /  Markets
08:30 AM Bluey 1-07 Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
09:00 AM Bluey 1-08 Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
09:30 AM Bluey 1-09 Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
10:00 AM Bluey 1-10 Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
10:30 AM Bluey 1-11 Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
11:00 AM Movie Ralph Breaks the Internet (2018)
12:55 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-03 These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
01:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
02:00 PM Big City Greens 1-22 Night Bill / Cheap Snake
02:30 PM Big City Greens 1-23 Harvest Dinner / Winner Winner
03:00 PM Big City Greens 1-24 Hiya Henry / People Watching
03:30 PM Big City Greens 1-25 Hurty Tooth / Sleepover Sisters
04:00 PM Kiff 1-28 Principal Helen / Dial B For Butt
04:30 PM Kiff 1-29 Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
05:00 PM Kiff 1-30 Beach Day / Sun’s Out Buns Out
05:30 PM Big City Greens 1-26 Trailer Trouble / Mansion Madness
06:00 PM Big City Greens 1-27 Valentine’s Dance / Green Streets
06:30 PM Big City Greens 1-28 Park Pandemonium / Cricket’s Biscuits
07:00 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-01 Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
07:30 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-02 Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
08:00 PM Movie Frozen
09:45 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-03 These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
10:15 PM ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series 1-04 Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
10:45 PM Kiff 1-17 Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
11:10 PM Kiff 1-18 Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
11:35 PM Kiff 1-19 Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
12:00 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-13 The Dark Owl
12:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 2-14 Syren
01:00 AM Bluey 1-13 The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
01:30 AM Bluey 1-14 Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
02:00 AM Big City Greens 4-08 Concrete Jungle / Starter Pack
02:30 AM Big City Greens 4-09 Dollar Sense / True Cawing
03:00 AM Big City Greens 1-01 Space Chicken / Steak Night
03:30 AM Big City Greens 1-02 Cricket Versus / Blue Tater
04:00 AM Kiff 1-13 The Sound of Helen / Weekly Grocery Shop
04:30 AM Kiff 1-14 Friendship In The Time Of Cheese Caves / Soup Opera
05:00 AM Bluey 3-01 Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
05:30 AM Bluey 3-02 Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey

 

Discuss this schedule on the Toonzone Forums!